European Orienteering Championships 2016 and World Cup 2016 Round 2, Middle final

Event European Orienteering Championships 2016 and World Cup 2016 Round 2, Middle final
Date27/05/2016
InfoRace information in Eventor
Rule WRE_OTHER, min & max points for winner:800-1400
-

Women

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Natalia Efimova  RUS 32:03 1009
2 Lisa Holer  SUI 32:27 994
3 Sandra Pauzaite  LTU 32:30 992
4 Lauriane Beauvisage  FRA 32:46 982
5 Michaela Omova  CZE 32:47 982
6 Liliana Gotseva  BUL 33:51 942
7 Olga Sluta  UKR 34:38 913
8 Arntraut Goetsch  GER 34:45 909
9 Aleksandra Hornik  POL 34:56 902
10 Ewa Gwozdz  POL 35:20 887
11 Alice Leake  GBR 35:49 869
12 Andra Cecilia Anghel  ROU 35:58 863
13 Nadezhda Orlova  RUS 36:33 842
14 Laura Joonas  EST 37:05 822
15 Irina Nyberg  RUS 37:14 816
16 Nicole Scalet  ITA 37:39 801
17 Kerstin Uiboupin  EST 37:52 793
18 Luca Szuromi  HUN 38:00 788
19 Kate Morrison  NZL 38:01 787
20 Sigrid Ruul  EST 38:10 782
21 Kirsten Strain  GBR 38:18 777
22 Kateryna Dzema  UKR 39:23 736
23 Greti Pentek  HUN 39:46 722
24 Olena Pitirimova  UKR 40:06 710
25 Inga Kazlauskaite  LTU 40:08 708
26 Annika Rihma  EST 40:18 702
27 Laura Robertson  NZL 40:25 698
28 Sigrid Alexandersen  NOR 40:36 691
29 Tekle Emilija Gvildyte  LTU 40:49 683
30 Antoniya Grigorova  BUL 41:51 645
31 Csenge Viniczai  HUN 43:17 591
32 Kristina Krajcikova  SVK 45:26 511
33 Regina Kelly  IRL 59:09 10
Lia Patscheider  ITA NC
Kristina Ivanova  BUL NC
Ingjerd Myhre  NOR NC
Dorothea Mueller  GER NC

Men

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Jo Forseth Indgaard  NOR 27:59 1121
2 Hector Haines  GBR 28:21 1104
3 Kristo Heinmann  EST 28:39 1090
4 Vladislav Malyshev  RUS 28:58 1075
5 Matthew Speake  GBR 29:04 1070
6 Tim Robertson  NZL 29:24 1055
7 Sander Vaher  EST 29:29 1051
8 Roger CASAL i FERNANDEZ  ESP 29:45 1038
9 Loic Marty  FRA 29:46 1038
10 Vytautas Beliunas  LTU 29:53 1032
11 Matthias Reiner  AUT 30:03 1024
11 Olli Ojanaho  FIN 30:03 1024
13 Tiago Romao  POR 30:12 1017
14 Kenny Kivikas  EST 30:13 1017
15 Tonis Laugesaar  EST 30:50 988
16 Eoin McCullough  IRL 30:52 986
17 Theo Fleurent  FRA 30:56 983
18 Jonathan Crickmore  GBR 31:01 979
19 Klaus Schgaguler  ITA 31:05 976
20 Sebastian Inderst  ITA 31:06 975
21 Manuel Horta  POR 31:07 975
22 Mateusz Wenslaw  POL 31:09 973
23 Janis Kums  LAT 31:12 971
24 Daniel Fehervari  HUN 31:19 965
25 Wolfgang Siegert  AUT 31:29 957
26 Magnus Dewett  DEN 31:38 950
26 Andreu Blanes  ESP 31:38 950
28 Lauri Sild  EST 31:42 947
29 Michal Krajcik  SVK 31:57 936
30 Nitsan Yasur  ISR 31:59 934
31 Christoph Prunsche  GER 32:06 929
31 Martynas Tirlikas  LTU 32:06 929
33 Eduardo Gil Marcos  ESP 32:27 912
33 Mate Baumholczer  HUN 32:27 912
35 Tomas Musinsky  SVK 32:37 905
36 Oleksiy Savchenko  UKR 32:58 888
37 Giacomo Zagonel  ITA 33:01 886
38 Philipp Mueller  GER 33:07 881
39 Matthias Kretzschmar  GER 33:12 877
40 Krisztian Liszka  HUN 33:13 877
41 Moritz Doellgast  GER 33:21 870
42 Benjamin Anciaux  BEL 33:26 867
43 Toby Scott  NZL 33:31 863
44 Ondrej Pijak  SVK 33:52 846
45 Martins Sirmais  LAT 33:59 841
46 Will Critchley  CAN 34:07 835
47 Pavlo Ushkvarok  UKR 34:09 833
48 Rudolfs Zernis  LAT 34:18 826
49 Teodor Yordanov  BUL 34:19 825
50 Conor Short  IRL 34:29 818
51 Pedro Nogueira  POR 34:42 807
52 Andris Jubelis  LAT 34:46 804
53 Ruairi Short  IRL 34:59 794
54 Gleb Tikhonov  RUS 35:19 779
55 Peter Mizur  SVK 35:43 760
56 Donatas Stulgys  LTU 36:03 744
57 Colm Moran  IRL 36:24 728
58 Peter Hodkinson  GBR 36:40 716
59 VitaliI Hychko  UKR 37:05 696
60 Itay Manor  ISR 37:37 671
61 Ross Morrison  NZL 38:00 653
62 Jonas Vytautas Gvildys  LTU 38:07 648
63 Guy Sabo  ISR 38:15 642
64 Cillin Corbett  IRL 40:22 543
65 Francois Van der Ouderaa  BEL 41:06 509
66 Helmut Gremmel  AUT 42:10 459
67 Marten B Bostrom  FIN 46:19 265
68 Aaro Asikainen  FIN 46:38 251
Daniel Hubmann  SUI NC
Pavol Bukovac  SVK NC
Andreas Rueedlinger  SUI NC
Soren Bobach  DEN NC
Denys Shcherbakov  UKR NC
Ralph Street  GBR NC
Ionut Zinca  ROU NC