Swedish League

Name Swedish League
Date24/04/2016
InfoRace information in Eventor
Rule WRE_OTHER, min & max points for winner:800-1400
-

Women

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Frida Bakkman  SWE 42:51.0 976
2 Olha Panchenko  UKR 43:52.0 950
3 Irina Nyberg  RUS 44:30.0 933
4 Erica Pettersson  SWE 45:04.0 918
5 Sara Jonsson  SWE 46:12.0 889
6 Filippa Johansson  SWE 46:28.0 882
7 Linda Lindkvist  SWE 47:02.0 867
8 Elin Mansson  SWE 47:18.0 860
9 Johanna Lindberg  SWE 47:25.0 857
10 Therese Klintberg  SWE 48:00.0 842
11 Elin Dahlin  SWE 48:57.0 817
12 Runa Fremstad  NOR 50:59.0 764
13 Julia Olsson  SWE 51:07.0 760
14 Felicia Stuhlhofer  SWE 51:29.0 751
15 Malin Leandersson  SWE 52:54.0 714
16 Aina Edgren  SWE 52:57.0 713
17 Jenny Bengtsson  SWE 53:28.0 699
18 Elin Hogstrand  SWE 54:22.0 676
19 Lovisa Nilsson  SWE 57:13.0 601
20 Ida-Maria Svensson  SWE 57:14.0 601
21 Linda Hallberg  SWE 57:20.0 598
22 Anne Hansson  SWE 58:08.0 577
23 Matilda Martinsson  SWE 58:24.0 570
24 Josefine Carlsson  SWE 58:33.0 566
25 Sofie Gustavsson  SWE 58:58.0 555
26 Sofia Ebermark  SWE 59:17.0 547
27 Lovisa Leman  SWE 59:44.0 535
28 Sara Lundsten  SWE 60:09.0 525
29 Malin Widen  SWE 62:17.0 469
30 Nina Hallsberg  SWE 64:35.0 409
31 Angelica Engstrom  SWE 78:50.0 37
32 Alicia Friberg  ESP 83:17.0 10
33 Regina Kelly  IRL 83:53.0 10
Frida Andersson  SWE NC
Josefin Andersson  SWE NC
Frida Gustafsson  SWE NC
Linnea Sundstroem  SWE NC
Louise Goethfors  SWE NC
Siri Jeppsson  SWE NC
Sofia Sjogren  SWE NC

Men

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Magnus Glannefors  SWE 37:56.0 904
2 Jonas Merz  SUI 38:55.0 886
3 Johan Soderlund  SWE 38:57.0 885
4 Johan Ek Larsson  SWE 39:46.0 870
5 Johan Aronsson  SWE 40:05.0 864
6 Joakim Kaminsky  SWE 40:26.0 858
7 Rasmus Svantesson  SWE 40:56.0 849
8 Markus Adolfsson  SWE 41:04.0 846
9 Pontus Karlsson  SWE 41:39.0 836
10 Tobias Ahnoff  SWE 41:58.0 830
11 Oscar Vaangell  SWE 42:13.0 825
12 Markus Hederskog  SWE 42:20.0 823
13 Andreas Holmqvist  SWE 42:30.0 820
14 Erik Folkesson Blom  SWE 43:32.0 801
15 Gustav Boquist  SWE 44:04.0 791
16 Henrik Eliasson  SWE 44:34.0 782
17 Marcus Berggren  SWE 45:15.0 769
18 Philip Persson  SWE 45:21.0 767
19 Erik Lindgren  SWE 45:28.0 765
20 Kevin Stahl  SWE 45:55.0 757
20 Albin Pettersson  SWE 45:55.0 757
22 Simon Lundin  SWE 46:04.0 754
23 Niklas Gustafsson  SWE 48:59.0 701
24 Erik Bjorklund  SWE 49:02.0 700
25 Dag Stridh  SWE 49:56.0 683
26 Mikael Andersson  SWE 50:52.0 666
27 Anton Nilsson  SWE 51:12.0 660
28 Johan Wikstrom  SWE 51:27.0 655
29 Oskar Lundqvist  SWE 53:20.0 620
30 Anders Vedin  SWE 54:10.0 605
31 Eric Hansson  SWE 59:04.0 515
32 Aleksandr Manoilov  SWE 80:34.0 119
Kalle Johansson  SWE NC
Daniel Wernersson  SWE NC
Ilya Belianka  BLR NC
Fredrik Ahnlen  SWE NC
William Pommer  SWE NC