Ukrainian Orienteering Championships

Event Ukrainian Orienteering Championships
Date19/04/2003
InfoRace information in Eventor
Rule WRE_OTHER, min & max points for winner:800-1400
-

Women

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Kateryna Vykhor  UKR 24:15
2 Elena Lukashova  RUS 25:53
3 Tatiyana Pryadkina  UKR 26:15
4 Natalia Efimova  RUS 26:59
5 Olena Fedorovska  UKR 27:08
6 Mariya Spasyuk  UKR 27:52
7 Mariya Balabanova  UKR 28:51
8 Nadiya Volynska  UKR 29:09
9 Viktoriya Plokhenko  UKR 29:13
10 Maryna Stepanova  UKR 29:53
11 Liliya Glushchenko  UKR 30:18
12 Iryna Nyshkur  UKR 30:37
13 Yaroslava Trygubyak  UKR 30:42
14 Nataliya Siroshtan  UKR 31:03
15 Yuliya Shchendrygina  UKR 31:13
16 Tatiyana Parkhomenko  UKR 31:31
17 Olga Gunina  UKR 31:33
18 Olga Sluta  UKR 31:35
19 Tatyana Potroshkova  RUS 31:54
20 Nadiya Kolomyiets  UKR 32:14
21 Yana Semak  UKR 32:37
22 Oksana Rizhenko  UKR 32:42
23 Mariya Prodan  UKR 32:53
24 Tatiyana Kuznetsova  UKR 33:02
25 Antonina Kuzmis  UKR 34:05
26 Nadiya Torous  UKR 34:33
27 Tatjana Bezumnova  RUS 34:54
28 Tatiyana Gucalenko  UKR 35:21
29 Alyona Guyenok  UKR 35:32
30 Evgenia Ivanets  UKR 35:48
31 Svitlana Serduk  UKR 36:27
32 Viktoriya Rostalna  UKR 37:09
33 Mariya Zhygan  UKR 37:50
34 Nataliya Malihina  UKR 37:59
35 Oleksandra Krajushkina  UKR 39:14
36 Nataliya Semenjuta  UKR 39:58
37 Olga Syvoronova  UKR 40:20
38 Nelya Oleynyk  UKR 40:41
39 Inna Shtaller  UKR 40:57
40 Maryna Chekhunova  UKR 41:31
41 Lyubov Poplavska  UKR 42:05
42 Yuliya Shaposhnyk  UKR 42:49
43 Valeria Prodan  UKR 42:52
44 Tatiyana Tkachuk  UKR 43:11
45 Iryna Drozdova  UKR 43:42
46 Olena Kapara  UKR 43:46
47 Maryna Teshnerovska  UKR 43:51
48 Nadiia Serdiuk  UKR 43:59
49 Nataliya Meleshkova  UKR 44:25
50 Tatiyana Chervyna  UKR 44:47
51 Olena Dahnovska  UKR 44:49
52 Ganna Pitsun  UKR 47:07
53 Lyudmyla Sluta  UKR 48:40
54 Olena Drozd  UKR 48:53
55 Oksana Petrova  UKR 52:19
56 Inna Marianich  UKR 52:49
57 Tatiyana Alekseeva  UKR 52:57
58 Olga Seharevska  UKR 53:46
59 Anna Oliinyk  UKR 54:45
60 Olena Peskicheva  UKR 57:09
61 Iryna Oliinyk  UKR 60:00
62 Liliya Zikova  UKR 66:27
Nataliya Pustova  UKR NC
Yuliya Dzhulay  UKR NC

Men

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Maksym Shtelmakh  UKR 23:18
2 Mykhailo Turganov  UKR 23:34
3 Ryslan Shymchyk  UKR 23:36
4 Vitaliy Gavrylenko  UKR 23:44
5 Pavlo Ushkvarok  UKR 23:59
6 Mykola Yakymechko  UKR 24:48
7 Oleksandr Mykhaylov  UKR 25:19
8 Vladyslav Laskarzhevsky  UKR 25:28
9 Oleksiy Vedmetskiy  UKR 25:40
10 Sergiy Kobets  UKR 25:52
11 Sergiy Gotra  UKR 26:01
12 Andriy Boris  UKR 26:02
13 Mykhailo Pugach  UKR 26:06
14 Ivan Goncharenko  UKR 26:06
15 Sergiy Babych  UKR 26:37
16 Mykhailo Kurka  UKR 26:41
17 Oleksandr Sheshukov  UKR 27:12
18 Oleksiy Ignatiev  UKR 27:20
19 Maksym Savchenko  UKR 27:23
20 Andrii Fesenko  UKR 28:05
21 Vasyl Tkachenko  UKR 28:05
22 Oleksandr Kratov  UKR 29:54
23 Dmytro Terpai  UKR 29:57
24 Sergiy Sipach  UKR 30:01
26 Oleksiy Kalenichenko  UKR 30:10
25 Andriy Slobozhaninov  UKR 30:10
27 Evgeniy Zabarilo  UKR 30:41
28 Volodymyr Shnyrkov  UKR 30:59
29 Vitaliy Borovenskiy  UKR 31:12
30 Yaroslav Labaga  UKR 31:17
31 Ryslan Kandyba  UKR 32:06
32 Sergiy Ponikarov  UKR 32:11
33 Roman Fedotov  UKR 32:20
34 Andriy Borodin  UKR 32:46
35 Oleksandr Sheremet  UKR 32:47
36 Evgeniy Mirgorodskiy  UKR 33:16
37 Oleksiy Serduk  UKR 33:22
38 Oleksandr Konovalenko  UKR 33:25
39 Andriy Ostrovik  UKR 33:37
40 Grigoriy Lemeshev  UKR 34:03
41 Vyatcheslav Sorochinskiy  UKR 34:09
42 Dmytro Kozachinskiy  UKR 34:33
43 Dmytro Pochynok  UKR 34:36
44 Vladimir Bojko  UKR 34:38
45 Ihor Radivilov  UKR 34:39
46 Taras Konyuhov  UKR 34:43
47 Valeriy Plokhenko  UKR 35:00
48 Oleksandr Dobrovolskiy  UKR 35:15
49 Andriy Polischuk  UKR 35:29
50 Oleksiy Ufimtsev  UKR 35:54
51 Yuriy Konovalenko  UKR 36:05
52 Denys Zabav  UKR 36:28
53 Sergiy Djachuk  UKR 36:42
54 Oleksandr Danilov  UKR 37:00
56 Artem Stryzhak  UKR 38:48
55 Sergiy Bogdanov  UKR 38:48
57 Konstyantin Garkusha  UKR 38:49
58 Oleg Kolosov  UKR 38:50
59 Oleksiy Korshunov  UKR 39:35
60 Ivan Khomenko  UKR 39:53
61 Sergiy Raievskiy  UKR 39:58
62 Sergiy Sirotin  UKR 40:30
63 Evgeniy Danko  UKR 41:30
64 Vagif Surkhaiev  UKR 42:01
65 Yuriy Kuzmenko  UKR 42:20
66 Volodymyr Popkov  UKR 43:05
67 Andriy Tuz  UKR 43:43
68 Andriy Lypovyi  UKR 44:05
69 Kirilo Evstifeev  UKR 46:53
70 Andriy Ribchak  UKR 47:16
71 Yuriy Roik  UKR 51:06
72 Evgeniy Doronin  UKR 51:26
73 Vladimir Puysho  UKR 61:04
74 Maksym Skachkov  UKR 66:37
75 Oleg Usyk  UKR 68:05
76 Denys Korin  UKR 69:15
77 Artem Chistyakov  UKR 76:10
78 Maksym Golokoz  UKR 77:26
79 Artem Smirniy  UKR 80:43
Ivan Goncharenko  UKR NC
Konstyantin Ulanov  UKR NC
Andriy Lipoviy  UKR NC
Oleg Shiatij  UKR NC