National Championships

Event National Championships
Date08/05/2005
InfoRace information in Eventor
Rule WRE_OTHER, min & max points for winner:800-1400
-

Women

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Mariya Spasyuk  UKR 39:52
2 Kateryna Vykhor  UKR 43:46
3 Nadiya Volynska  UKR 44:17
4 Yaroslava Trygubyak  UKR 44:51
5 Mariya Balabanova  UKR 45:27
5 Tatiyana Kuznetsova  UKR 45:27
7 Viktoriya Plokhenko  UKR 45:48
8 Liliya Glushchenko  UKR 46:56
9 Oksana Ovcharenko  UKR 47:19
10 Iryna Nyshkur  UKR 47:36
11 Mariya Zhygan  UKR 48:30
12 Olga Syvoronova  UKR 48:36
13 Yuliya Shchendrygina  UKR 48:55
14 Ganna Pitsun  UKR 49:18
15 Maryna Chekhunova  UKR 49:24
16 Nataliya Pustova  UKR 49:25
17 Yuliya Shaposhnyk  UKR 50:09
18 Anna Stepankova  UKR 50:21
19 Tatiyana Pryadkina  UKR 50:41
20 Olga Pasichna  UKR 52:09
21 Yana Melnyk  UKR 52:17
22 Tatiyana Lavryk  UKR 52:44
23 Daryna Finadorina  UKR 54:26
24 Nataliya Malihina  UKR 54:44
25 Tatiyana Loginova  UKR 54:46
26 Evgenia Ivanets  UKR 55:18
27 Irina Nagibina  MDA 56:11
28 Olga Zemlana  UKR 56:36
29 Alyona Guyenok  UKR 58:01
30 Oleksandra Trocenko  UKR 60:38
31 Olena Melashenko  UKR 71:14
32 Maryna Petrenko  UKR 71:38
33 Tetyana Bida  UKR 76:39

Men

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Vyacheslav Mukhidinov  NOR 40:41
2 Oleksandr Kratov  UKR 41:09
3 Dmitry Mikhalkin  BLR 42:02
3 Roman Fedotov  UKR 42:02
5 Denys Zabav  UKR 43:17
6 Maksym Shtelmakh  UKR 43:19
7 Oleksiy Ignatiev  UKR 43:23
8 Oleksiy Vedmetskiy  UKR 43:27
9 Vitaliy Gavrylenko  UKR 43:35
10 Oleksandr Mykhaylov  UKR 43:39
11 Vladyslav Laskarzhevsky  UKR 44:27
12 Mykola Yakymechko  UKR 44:36
13 Oleg Kolosov  UKR 45:16
14 Dmytro Durkin  UKR 45:35
15 Mykhailo Pugach  UKR 45:45
16 Andriy Laukert  UKR 46:44
17 Pavel Krasko  BLR 46:52
18 Ivan Goncharenko  UKR 47:22
19 Dmytro Terpai  UKR 47:46
20 Yuriy Kuznetsov  UKR 48:32
21 Dmytro Koloda  UKR 48:45
22 Ihor Radivilov  UKR 49:11
23 Oleksiy Ufimtsev  UKR 49:32
24 Andrey Kuncky  BLR 49:37
25 Dmytro Petrochuk  UKR 49:41
26 Maksym Savchenko  UKR 49:42
27 Evgeniy Danko  UKR 49:45
28 Oleksandr Sheremet  UKR 50:07
29 Vitaliy Bielousov  UKR 50:15
30 Sergiy Raievskiy  UKR 50:34
31 Illya Oliynyk  UKR 50:41
32 Pavel Balabanov  BLR 50:44
33 Petr Balabanov  BLR 51:08
34 Vitaliy Udovytskiy  UKR 51:34
35 Oleksandr Bilenko  UKR 51:36
36 Oleksandr Sankin  UKR 51:54
37 Dmytro Kostin  UKR 51:56
38 Vasyl Tkachenko  UKR 52:00
39 Oleksandr Evstafeev  UKR 52:37
40 Mykhailo Mazur  UKR 53:36
41 Sergiy Pietkevych  UKR 54:05
42 Oleksandr Perstnev  MDA 54:35
43 Oleksandr Efimenko  UKR 54:44
44 Dmytro Melashenko  UKR 54:52
45 Sergiy Dankov  UKR 55:35
46 Oleksandr Skripka  UKR 55:59
47 Iuri Nifontiev  MDA 57:43
48 Andriy Erko  UKR 59:23
49 Oleksiy Sukhanov  UKR 59:40
50 Oleksiy Perepelytsya  UKR 59:44
51 Alexey Burdeinyi  MDA 59:52
52 Dmytro Plakhotnik  UKR 60:00
53 Denis Poltorockiy  RUS 60:08
54 Yaroslav Frydrykh  UKR 60:26
55 Dmytro Agafonov  UKR 60:57
56 Oleg Lavryk  UKR 61:14
57 Mykhailo Mulko  UKR 62:09
58 Oleksandr Yurik  UKR 62:28
58 Konstyantin Mayasov  UKR 62:28
60 Sergiu Lupu  MDA 63:58
61 Oleksandr Kurilko  UKR 64:31
62 Yuriy Gorbunov  RUS 72:35
63 Oleksiy Nashivochnikov  UKR 82:26
Yaroslav Labaga  UKR NC