Saaristorastit

Name Saaristorastit
Date22/04/2006
InfoRace information in Eventor
Rule WRE_OTHER, min & max points for winner:800-1400
-

Women

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Minna Kauppi  FIN 31:03.0
2 Katri Kerkola  FIN 32:11.0
3 Paula Haapakoski  FIN 32:22.0
4 Vroni Koenig Salmi  SUI 32:51.0
4 Pinja Makinen  FIN 32:51.0
4 Satu Tahvonen  FIN 32:51.0
7 Riina Kuuselo  FIN 33:10.0
8 Maria Hoffman  FIN 33:17.0
9 Maria Rantala  FIN 33:40.0
10 Heli Jukkola  FIN 34:00.0
11 Bodil Helgerud  FIN 34:01.0
12 Merja Rantanen  FIN 34:19.0
13 Mari Sane  FIN 34:22.0
14 Marika Mikkola  FIN 34:54.0
15 Yvonne Gunell  FIN 35:15.0
16 Liisa Anttila  FIN 35:30.0
17 Saila Kinni  FIN 35:58.0
18 AnniMaija Fincke  FIN 36:15.0
19 Anni Heikkonen  FIN 36:37.0
20 Anne-Mari Mannila  FIN 36:54.0
21 Natalia Efimova  RUS 36:58.0
22 Brigitte Grueniger Huber  SUI 37:34.0
23 Sanna Taina  FIN 38:15.0
24 Johanna Pietila  FIN 38:30.0
24 Salla Fagerudd  FIN 38:30.0
26 Monica Bostroem  FIN 38:31.0
27 Inga Dambe  LAT 38:40.0
28 Sirkka-Liisa Huusari  FIN 38:49.0
29 Sanna Heinonen  FIN 39:05.0
30 Mia Norrgrann  FIN 39:06.0
31 Marika Piironen  FIN 39:15.0
32 Marttiina Joensuu  FIN 39:16.0
33 Tiina Haarlaa  FIN 40:12.0
34 Outi Sareila  FIN 40:45.0
35 Paula Iso-Markku  FIN 40:53.0
36 Satu Makitammi  FIN 40:58.0
37 Anna Fadeeva  RUS 41:05.0
38 Maria Pietila  FIN 41:06.0
39 Mia Taini  FIN 41:37.0
40 Anu Akerman  EST 42:06.0
41 Aino Leskinen  FIN 42:26.0
42 Elisa Dresen  GER 42:36.0
43 Susanna Honkanen  FIN 43:06.0
44 Laura Hokka  FIN 43:21.0
45 Heini Wennman  FIN 43:36.0
46 Sara Forsstrom  FIN 44:35.0
47 Susanna Tervo  FIN 44:43.0
48 Olga Novikova  KAZ 45:55.0
49 Ekaterina Rodionova  RUS 46:23.0
50 Elena Filatova  RUS 47:50.0
51 Anna Imberg  SWE 69:58.0
Mari Vaananen  FIN NC
Mirkka Salmelin  FIN NC

Men

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Jarkko Huovila  FIN 29:18.0
2 Mats Haldin  FIN 29:46.0
3 Samuli Launiainen  FIN 30:03.0
3 Pasi Ikonen  FIN 30:03.0
5 Tero Fohr  FIN 30:25.0
6 Markus Lindeqvist  FIN 30:39.0
7 Petteri Muukkonen  FIN 30:43.0
8 Leonid Novikov  RUS 30:50.0
9 Tommi Tolkko  FIN 30:58.0
10 Jonne Lakanen  FIN 31:01.0
11 Jani Lakanen  FIN 31:03.0
12 Topi Anjala  FIN 31:14.0
13 Juha-Matti Huhtanen  FIN 31:17.0
14 Jorgen Wickholm  FIN 31:22.0
15 Tuomas Tervo  FIN 31:24.0
16 Antti Harju  FIN 31:28.0
17 Teemu Vare  FIN 31:31.0
18 Hannu Airila  FIN 31:32.0
19 Petteri Laitinen  FIN 31:36.0
20 Timo Saarinen  FIN 31:46.0
21 Jani Myllarinen  FIN 31:57.0
22 Vesa Taanila  FIN 32:05.0
23 Janne Virtanen  FIN 32:10.0
24 Petri Saari  FIN 32:14.0
25 Sami Vahanen  FIN 32:29.0
26 Sami Hamalisto  FIN 32:33.0
27 Johan Backman  FIN 32:41.0
28 Samuli Salmenoja  FIN 32:42.0
29 Vyacheslav Mukhidinov  UKR 32:53.0
30 Simon Frojdo  FIN 32:59.0
30 Petri Noponen  FIN 32:59.0
32 Jarkko Liuha  FIN 33:14.0
33 Janne Weckman  FIN 33:15.0
34 Manu Mutka  FIN 33:23.0
35 Tuomo Makela  FIN 33:24.0
35 Marko Vaisanen  FIN 33:24.0
37 Simo Martomaa  FIN 33:44.0
38 Oleksandr Kratov  UKR 33:51.0
39 Hannu Saarijarvi  FIN 34:25.0
40 Esa Huttunen  FIN 34:29.0
41 Mikko Heinonen  FIN 34:45.0
42 Roman Efimov  RUS 35:11.0
43 Aleksi Leskinen  FIN 35:19.0
44 Juha Sorvisto  FIN 35:30.0
45 Elmeri Vahanen  FIN 35:44.0
46 Timo Mikkola  FIN 36:04.0
47 Antti Parjanne  FIN 36:39.0
48 Ville Uitto  FIN 36:42.0
49 Evgeny Fadeev  RUS 38:11.0
50 Miika Hernelahti  FIN 39:57.0
51 Troy De Haas  AUS 40:21.0
52 Andreas Hall  FIN 40:33.0
53 Jari Sillman  FIN 41:24.0
54 Alexey Layshev  RUS 41:28.0
55 Robin Backstrom  FIN 41:33.0
56 Robert Heczko  CZE 45:11.0
57 Simo-Pekka Fincke  FIN 56:01.0
Antti Anttonen  FIN NC
Toni Louhisola  FIN NC