Forssa Games

Event Forssa Games
Date15/06/2006
InfoRace information in Eventor
Rule WRE_OTHER, min & max points for winner:800-1400
-

Women

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Minna Kauppi  FIN 20:55
2 Heli Jukkola  FIN 21:08
3 Vroni Koenig Salmi  SUI 22:34
4 Pinja Makinen  FIN 22:37
5 Liisa Anttila  FIN 22:46
6 Maria Rantala  FIN 23:06
7 Riina Kuuselo  FIN 23:39
8 Yulia Novikova  RUS 23:41
9 Marika Mikkola  FIN 23:48
10 Inga Dambe  LAT 24:00
11 Laura Hasa  FIN 24:14
12 Satu Makitammi  FIN 24:19
13 Ulrika Uotila  FIN 24:37
14 Brigitte Grueniger Huber  SUI 24:40
15 Irina Mikhalko  RUS 24:54
16 Mirkka Salmelin  FIN 24:57
17 Johanna Pietila  FIN 25:01
18 Sanna Heinonen  FIN 25:05
19 Lene Bergersen  NOR 25:16
20 Vendula Haldin  CZE 25:17
21 Angela Wild  SUI 25:57
22 Anne-Mari Mannila  FIN 26:03
23 Sirkka-Liisa Huusari  FIN 26:15
24 Mari Vaananen  FIN 26:25
25 Sabrina Meister  SUI 26:26
26 Paivi Autio  FIN 26:30
27 Seline Stalder  SUI 26:34
28 Katja Mjosund  FIN 26:50
29 Maria Pietila  FIN 27:01
30 Niina Laakso  FIN 27:12
31 Sara Wurmli  SUI 27:23
32 Sanna Taina  FIN 27:43
33 Sanna Malmivirta  FIN 27:49
34 Elisa Dresen  GER 27:56
35 Jenni Mikkola  FIN 28:05
36 Natalia Efimova  RUS 28:07
37 Annabel Valledor Fernandez  ESP 28:12
38 Susanna Tervo  FIN 28:20
39 Heli Savonen  FIN 28:31
40 Martina Zverinova  CZE 28:43
40 Lea Muller  SUI 28:43
42 Sara Gemperle  SUI 28:44
43 Asa Franzen  NOR 28:54
44 Yvonne Gunell  FIN 28:57
45 Hanna Ketamo  FIN 29:01
46 Salla Fagerudd  FIN 29:13
47 Milla Vehkaoja  FIN 29:42
48 Tuuli Paunonen  FIN 29:52
49 Hanna Kuusela  FIN 30:02
50 Signe Dambe  LAT 30:29
51 Johanna Ritanotko  FIN 30:32
52 Reetta Lakanen  FIN 30:37
53 Matleena Lindeqvist  FIN 30:57
54 Franziska Wolleb Eyer  SUI 30:58
55 Tiina Vare  FIN 31:24
56 Celine Dodin  FRA 31:29
57 Elena Filatova  RUS 31:32
58 Andrea Strasser  AUT 31:35
59 Mirkka Salonen  FIN 31:42
60 Sanna Keisanen  FIN 31:43
61 Maija Hakala  FIN 31:45
62 Sanna Laaksonen  FIN 32:12
63 Karin Leonhardt  AUT 32:50
63 Kirsi Saarinen  FIN 32:50
65 Sanna Niemi  FIN 33:21
66 Jessica Tullie  GBR 33:22
67 Anne Kataja  FIN 33:24
68 Ursi Oehy  SUI 33:27
69 Senni Saarikko  FIN 33:30
70 Martina Jindriskova  CZE 33:34
71 Karin Wegmuller  SUI 33:49
72 Marie Fransson  SWE 34:12
73 Hanna Ruhanen  FIN 34:13
74 Piia Juhola  FIN 34:28
75 Outi Orn  FIN 35:03
76 Meieli Sieber  SUI 35:07
77 Johanna Niittymaki  FIN 35:15
78 Matleena Fincke  FIN 35:20
79 Tiina Karvonen  FIN 35:42
80 Erika Uotila  FIN 36:11
81 Terhi Kujala  FIN 37:19
82 Ekaterina Rodionova  RUS 37:22
83 Leena Kirjavainen  FIN 37:25
84 Margarita Puchkova  RUS 38:36
85 Mervi Salo  FIN 39:33
86 Eeva Luukkanen  FIN 40:51
87 Elina Kahkola  FIN 41:04
88 Kirsi Karvonen  FIN 43:41
89 Maria Cutova  SVK 46:57
90 Johanna Keskitalo  FIN 56:25
Satu Tahvonen  FIN NC
Jolanta Razaitiene  LTU NC
Claudia Neff  SUI NC
Mikiko Minagawa  JPN NC
Nicole Eggiman  NOR NC

Men

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Tero Fohr  FIN 22:54
2 Kim Fagerudd  FIN 23:22
3 Jani Lakanen  FIN 23:30
4 Tore Sandvik  NOR 23:50
5 Daniel Hubmann  SUI 23:51
6 Jonne Lehto  FIN 24:00
6 Elmeri Vahanen  FIN 24:00
8 Janne Virtanen  FIN 24:07
9 Timo Saarinen  FIN 24:08
10 Jarkko Huovila  FIN 24:09
11 Erik Axelsson  SWE 24:16
12 Leonid Novikov  RUS 24:19
13 Evgeny Fadeev  RUS 24:31
14 Sami Loefbacka  FIN 24:34
14 Graham Gristwood  GBR 24:34
14 Juha-Matti Huhtanen  FIN 24:34
14 Jon Duncan  GBR 24:34
18 Pekka Itavuo  FIN 24:37
19 Jonne Lakanen  FIN 24:38
20 Matthias Merz  SUI 24:40
21 Francois Gonon  FRA 24:42
21 Chris Terkelsen  DEN 24:42
23 Holger Hott  NOR 24:47
24 Stig Alvestad  NOR 24:48
25 Samuli Launiainen  FIN 24:51
26 Petri Noponen  FIN 24:54
27 Matti Koivisto  FIN 24:55
27 Tuomo Makela  FIN 24:55
29 Antti Harju  FIN 24:56
30 Lasse Kautto  FIN 25:04
31 Tuomas Mattila  FIN 25:06
32 Miika Hernelahti  FIN 25:16
33 Oleksandr Kratov  UKR 25:18
34 Teemu Vare  FIN 25:19
35 Lars Sandstad Skjeset  NOR 25:30
36 Oystein Kristiansen  NOR 25:31
37 Petteri Laitinen  FIN 25:32
37 Carl Godager Kaas  NOR 25:32
39 Michal Smola  CZE 25:34
40 Denis Steinemann  SUI 25:36
41 Marius Bjugan  NOR 25:40
42 Jonn Are Myhren  NED 25:41
43 Samuli Salmenoja  FIN 25:43
44 Matthias Leonhardt  SUI 25:47
44 Alexey Pavilaynen  RUS 25:47
46 Anders Tiltnes  NOR 25:53
47 Baptiste Rollier  SUI 25:55
48 Tomas Dlabaja  CZE 25:57
48 Christian Ott  SUI 25:57
50 Tommi Tolkko  FIN 25:58
51 Roman Efimov  RUS 26:06
52 Matthias Gilgien  SUI 26:12
53 Eero Pietila  FIN 26:20
54 Vyacheslav Mukhidinov  NOR 26:21
55 Emil Lauri  SWE 26:24
56 Markus Lindeqvist  FIN 26:30
57 Vesa Taanila  FIN 26:33
58 Aleksi Leskinen  FIN 26:34
58 Jussi Suna  FIN 26:34
60 Juuso Lindeqvist  FIN 26:37
61 Mikael Donner  FIN 26:42
62 Yuriy Emaldinov  FIN 26:44
63 Toni Narva  FIN 26:47
64 Magnus Johansson  SWE 26:51
64 Matti Toyryla  FIN 26:51
66 Marko Vaisanen  FIN 26:53
67 Timo Joensuu  FIN 26:54
68 Iivo Kotamaki  FIN 26:57
68 Vesa Kankaanpaa  FIN 26:57
70 Andreas Muller  SUI 27:00
70 Osvald Kozak  CZE 27:00
72 Roman Ryapolov  RUS 27:03
73 Mikko Maki Ullakko  FIN 27:04
74 Jarl Magnus Berge  NOR 27:07
75 Ville Uitto  FIN 27:10
76 Matti Vainionpaa  FIN 27:12
77 Ville Pietila  FIN 27:14
77 Jan Zazgornik  AUT 27:14
79 Linus Kaisajuntti  SWE 27:19
80 Vladimir Lucan  CZE 27:30
81 Vadim Tolstopyatov  RUS 27:31
81 Jarkko Liuha  FIN 27:31
83 Jarkko Laine  FIN 27:32
84 Mikko Heinonen  FIN 27:37
85 Oystein Pettersen  NOR 27:38
86 Jarno Kaeyhkoe  FIN 27:40
87 Janne Weckman  FIN 27:49
88 Timo Savonen  FIN 27:58
89 Martin Binder  AUT 28:00
90 Tomi Vartiamaki  FIN 28:04
91 Juha Tommila  FIN 28:07
92 Timo Mikkola  FIN 28:09
92 Mikko Heikela  FIN 28:09
92 Jussi Uusitalo  FIN 28:09
95 Jari Hautala  FIN 28:12
96 Janne Joensivu  FIN 28:17
96 Petri Ikavalko  FIN 28:17
98 Petteri Vaananen  FIN 28:19
99 Antti Parjanne  FIN 28:24
100 Veli-Matti Rintala  FIN 28:27
101 Anders Einum  NOR 28:28
101 Jani Ojala  FIN 28:28
103 Hannes Friederich  SUI 28:34
104 Giacomo Seidenari  ITA 28:36
105 Juha-Pekka Andelmaa  FIN 28:38
106 Oyvind Helgerud  NOR 28:39
107 Troy De Haas  AUS 28:42
108 Marko Loukkalahti  FIN 28:43
109 Timo Savelainen  FIN 28:47
110 Miikka Huovila  FIN 28:49
111 Fabien Pasquasy  BEL 28:50
112 Mikael Lamberg  FIN 28:54
113 Panu Hyvonen  FIN 28:56
114 Fredrik Pettersson  SWE 28:58
115 Aleksi Mattila  FIN 29:00
116 Michael Smith  CAN 29:01
117 Alexandr Shcherbakov  RUS 29:12
118 Alexey Layshev  RUS 29:20
118 Ilia Slepov  RUS 29:20
120 Olli Ranta  FIN 29:27
121 Radovan Cech  CZE 29:30
121 Antti Kaivosaari  FIN 29:30
123 Rune Olsen  DEN 29:35
124 Saku Asikainen  FIN 29:37
125 Peter Mohn  SUI 29:39
126 Ilkka Nurminen  FIN 29:45
127 Benoit Peyvel  FRA 29:46
128 Olli Vaatainen  FIN 29:52
128 Nick Barrable  GBR 29:52
130 Pentti Iso-Markku  FIN 29:59
131 Mikko Savelainen  FIN 30:01
132 Rasmus Soes  DEN 30:04
132 Touko Eramaja  FIN 30:04
134 Ville Sabel  FIN 30:05
135 Vesa Makinen  FIN 30:34
136 Andrew Quin  IRL 30:41
137 Kai Pasonen  FIN 30:42
138 Thomas Hodel  SUI 30:44
139 Pasi Hongisto  FIN 30:46
140 Martin Schalli  SUI 30:48
141 Panu Teittinen  FIN 30:49
142 Pierre Kaltenbacher  AUT 30:59
143 Jussi-Pekka Kauppi  FIN 31:03
144 Martin Stepanek  CZE 31:07
145 Lukas Schulthess  SUI 31:20
146 Andreas Hinder  SUI 31:21
147 Aapo Leskinen  FIN 31:28
147 Daniel Zwiker  SUI 31:28
149 Michael Soerensen  DEN 31:55
150 Juho Kinni  FIN 31:57
151 Audun Weltzien  NOR 32:04
152 Beat Berger  SUI 32:06
153 Juho Uotila  FIN 32:23
153 Patrick Denzler  SUI 32:23
155 William Hawkins  AUS 32:27
156 Juho Matti Taivainen  FIN 33:01
157 Christian Mohn  AUT 33:31
158 Martin Pongratz  AUT 33:34
159 Markus Lang  AUT 35:04
160 Tomas Udrzal  CZE 36:01
161 Simon Seger  SUI 37:15
162 Michael Stroi  AUT 38:51
163 Lluis Ferrer Ferrer  ESP 42:59
164 Toni Louhisola  FIN 75:52
165 Allan Bogle  GBR 81:21
Harri Poutiainen  FIN NC
Ari Saarijarvi  FIN NC
Pasi Ikonen  FIN NC
Ivar Haugen  NOR NC