Kapa 3-days

Event Kapa 3-days
Date30/06/2007
InfoRace information in Eventor
Rule WRE_OTHER, min & max points for winner:800-1400
-

Women

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Indre Valaite  LTU 33:29
2 Inga Kazlauskaite  LTU 34:33
3 Sofie Johansson  SWE 35:26
4 Evelina Grigaite  LTU 35:27
5 Sandra Pauzaite  LTU 35:53
6 Lina Backstrom  SWE 36:26
7 Kristina Trimake  LTU 36:40
8 Iveta Stipina Bruvere  LAT 37:00
9 Merike Vanjuk  EST 37:26
10 Zanda Abzalone  LAT 38:11
11 Kirti Rebane  EST 38:27
12 Aija Skrastina  LAT 38:33
13 Rebecka Osterberg  SWE 38:36
14 Linda Katlapa  LAT 39:39
15 Dace Gaigala  LAT 40:04
16 Mara Kneta  LAT 40:20
17 Baiba Ozola  LAT 40:24
18 Liga Arniece  LAT 41:30
19 Edita Martuseviciute  LTU 41:59
20 Annika Bjork  SWE 43:35
21 Laima Klauza  LAT 44:00
22 Ieva Purina  LAT 45:18
23 Anastasiya Afanasyeva  BLR 45:34
24 Johanna Gulberg  SWE 46:20
25 Kristine Bertuka  LAT 46:32
26 Ieva Vegere  LAT 49:21
27 Marite Pundure  LAT 51:25
28 Ekaterina Orekhova  USA 54:11
29 Mari Troeng  SWE 56:44
30 Karin Hedberg  SWE 58:05
31 Irina Yurok  BLR 61:11

Men

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Martins Sirmais  LAT 35:26
2 Janis Krumins  LAT 35:31
3 Edgars Bertuks  LAT 35:33
4 Paulius Kudriavcevas  LTU 36:38
5 Simonas Krepsta  LTU 37:13
6 Jorgen Ohlin  SWE 37:32
7 Marius Mazulis  LTU 37:37
8 Erkki Aadli  EST 38:31
9 Markus Puusepp  EST 38:37
10 Erik Jonsson  SWE 38:46
11 Mats Troeng  SWE 38:48
12 Skirmantas Ramoska  LTU 38:56
13 Janis Ozolins  LAT 39:04
14 Darius Sadeckas  LTU 39:13
15 Jurgen Einpaul  EST 39:24
16 Johan Hoij  SWE 39:29
17 Mihkel Jarveoja  EST 39:31
18 Sander Vaher  EST 39:36
19 Rain Eensaar  EST 39:46
20 Audrius Smilgius  LTU 40:04
21 Nerijus Sulcys  LTU 40:29
22 Liutauras Bilevicius  LTU 40:37
23 Mati Tiit  EST 40:41
24 Donatas Stulgys  LTU 41:04
25 Josef Nordlund  SWE 41:06
25 Artis Locmelis  LAT 41:06
27 Dmitry Mikhalkin  BLR 41:29
28 Ulf Troeng  SWE 41:32
29 Lars Magnusson  SWE 41:42
30 Peeter Pihl  EST 41:48
31 Kalle Larsson  SWE 41:49
32 Donatas Mickus  LTU 41:52
33 Guntars Smitins  LAT 41:54
34 Mikael Nordstrom  SWE 42:15
35 Girts Linins  LAT 42:38
36 Oskars Zernis  LAT 42:49
37 Henrikas Pauzas  LTU 43:00
38 Siarhei Salodkin  BLR 43:09
39 Jevgenijs Sprogis  LAT 43:12
40 Tadas Kazlauskas  LTU 43:18
41 Ivars Valtass  LAT 43:39
41 Isak Jakobson  SWE 43:39
43 Janis Zamovskis  LAT 43:50
44 Gatis Caics  LAT 43:51
45 Janis Melbardis  LAT 43:53
46 Modestas Bacys  LTU 44:00
47 Ivan Afanasyev  BLR 44:07
48 Renars Roze  LAT 44:28
49 Tomas Kuzminskis  LTU 44:46
50 Girts Vegeris  LAT 44:50
51 Boris Granovskiy  USA 44:51
52 Atis Reskis  LAT 45:04
53 Tomas Stenstrom  SWE 45:27
54 Michele Caraglio  ITA 45:41
55 Andrius Michailovas  LTU 46:42
56 Roman Bespalov  BLR 46:48
57 Kaspars Karklins  LAT 47:24
58 Giedrius Sabaliauskas  LTU 48:03
59 Simon Jakobsson  SWE 48:26
60 Artis Jansons  LAT 48:41
61 Ulrik Imberg  SWE 49:08
62 Toms Veits  LAT 49:49
63 Tomas Versinskas  LTU 50:34
64 Henrik Persson  SWE 50:37
65 Laimonas Caplikas  LTU 50:50
66 Margers Kietis  LAT 51:09
67 Dzmitry Davidovich  BLR 51:10
68 Jonas Westbom  SWE 53:36
69 Vytautas Urbonas  LTU 56:50
70 Juris Knets  LAT 58:05
71 Olavi Ottas  EST 58:52
72 Kristaps Tamuzs  USA 61:18
73 Marts Kalnins  LAT 63:40
74 Erik Melin  SWE 71:11
Andreas Kraas  EST NC
Agnius Ciapas  LTU NC
Janis Peilans  LAT NC
Jonas Lindholm  SWE NC