O-Ringen 2007 Östergötland

Event O-Ringen 2007 Östergötland
Date24/07/2007
InfoRace information in Eventor
Rule WCUP, min & max points for winner:1450-1450
-

Women

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Tatyana Riabkina  RUS 31:59
2 Heli Jukkola  FIN 32:21
3 Anne Margrethe Hausken Nordberg  NOR 32:46
4 Lina Persson  SWE 33:05
5 Simone Niggli  SUI 33:11
6 Helena Bergman  SWE 33:30
7 Minna Kauppi  FIN 33:31
8 Annika Billstam  SWE 34:17
9 Dana Safka Brozkova  CZE 34:38
10 Lea Muller  SUI 35:06
11 Sofia Forsgren  SWE 35:32
12 Line Hagman  NOR 35:48
13 Signe Soes  DEN 36:17
14 Bodil Helgerud  FIN 36:23
15 Paula Haapakoski  FIN 36:26
16 Liisa Anttila  FIN 36:27
17 Anna Marsell  SWE 36:40
18 AnniMaija Fincke  FIN 36:46
19 Emma Andersson  SWE 37:02
20 Marianne Riddervold  NOR 37:17
21 Marianne Andersen  NOR 37:28
22 Emma Claesson  SWE 37:48
23 Angela Wild  SUI 37:51
24 Sara Gemperle  SUI 37:59
25 Inga Kazlauskaite  LTU 38:04
26 Amelie Chataing  FRA 38:26
27 Celine Dodin  FRA 38:29
28 Lena Eliasson  SWE 38:50
28 Elise Egseth  NOR 38:50
30 Franziska Wolleb Eyer  SUI 38:59
31 Maria Bergkvist  SWE 39:06
32 Irina Nyberg  RUS 39:18
33 Betty Ann Bjerkreim Nilsen  NOR 39:53
34 Ines Brodmann  SUI 40:13
35 Ingunn Hultgreen Weltzien  NOR 40:52
36 Rahel Friederich  SUI 41:56
37 Pippa Archer  GBR 42:19
38 Lucie Krafkova  CZE 43:20
39 Rasa Ptasekaite  LTU 43:27
40 Liis Johanson  EST 44:06
41 Aasne Hoksrud Fenne  NOR 45:25
42 Capucine Vercellotti  FRA 46:23
43 Noemi Cerny  SUI 47:16
44 Helle Bobach  DEN 48:19
44 Tiina Laas  EST 48:19
46 Karen Poole  GBR 50:37
Camilla Berglund  SWE NC

Men

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Thierry Gueorgiou  FRA 30:33
2 Anders Nordberg  NOR 32:11
3 Martins Sirmais  LAT 32:25
4 Pasi Ikonen  FIN 32:42
5 Daniel Hubmann  SUI 32:43
6 Peter Oberg  SWE 32:51
7 Tero Fohr  FIN 32:56
8 Anders Holmberg  SWE 32:59
9 Jarkko Huovila  FIN 33:34
10 Damien Renard  FRA 33:36
11 Jon Duncan  GBR 33:40
12 Marc Lauenstein  SUI 33:42
13 Jonas Pilblad  SWE 33:43
14 Michal Smola  CZE 33:46
15 Holger Hott  NOR 33:48
16 Niclas Jonasson  SWE 33:49
17 Emil Wingstedt  SWE 34:01
18 Audun Weltzien  NOR 34:05
19 Oystein Kvaal Osterbo  NOR 34:47
20 Oystein Kristiansen  NOR 34:49
21 Mattias Millinger  SWE 34:54
22 Topi Anjala  FIN 35:02
23 Havard Lucasen  NOR 35:04
24 Jonn Are Myhren  NED 35:08
25 Olav Lundanes  NOR 35:10
26 Mats Haldin  FIN 35:20
27 Philippe Adamski  FRA 35:30
28 Jorgen Wickholm  FIN 35:40
29 Petr Losman  CZE 36:00
30 Jan Troeng  SWE 36:01
31 Nick Barrable  GBR 36:12
32 Rasmus Djurhuus  DEN 36:16
33 Kiril Nikolov  BUL 36:35
34 Marten B Bostrom  FIN 36:50
35 Jan Sedivy  CZE 37:05
36 Dominik Koch  SUI 37:08
37 Matthew Speake  GBR 37:13
38 Sebastian Hagler  SUI 37:22
39 Dan Marston  GBR 38:00
40 Matthias Leonhardt  SUI 38:01
40 Johan Modig  SWE 38:01
42 David Schneider  SUI 38:07
43 Torben Wendler  NOR 38:22
44 Gernot Kerschbaumer  AUT 38:47
45 Scott Fraser  GBR 39:07
46 Martin Johansson  SWE 39:32
47 Mikkel Lund  DEN 39:40
48 Alexander Lubina  GER 40:18
49 Jegor Kostylev  RUS 40:50
Francois Gonon  FRA NC