III Trofeo Rutas del Quijote

Event III Trofeo Rutas del Quijote
Date16/02/2008
InfoRace information in Eventor
Rule WRE_OTHER, min & max points for winner:800-1400
-

Women

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Simone Niggli  SUI 67:06
2 Angela Wild  SUI 67:14
3 Ines Brodmann  SUI 72:36
4 Esther Gil Brotons  ESP 73:06
5 Tone Wigemyr  NOR 73:48
6 Seline Stalder  SUI 75:08
7 Sara Luescher  SUI 76:20
8 Ona Rafols Perramon  ESP 77:45
9 Brigitte Muhlemann  SUI 78:20
10 Franziska Wolleb Eyer  SUI 79:37
11 Sandra Lauenstein  USA 81:41
12 Rahel Friederich  SUI 81:44
13 Sara Wurmli  SUI 82:36
14 Annabel Valledor Fernandez  ESP 83:36
15 Latitia Hachler  SUI 83:39
16 Caroline Cejka  SUI 85:10
17 Alicia Gil Sanchez  ESP 87:45
18 Galina Petrenko  UKR 88:27
19 Ursina Jaeggi  SUI 92:08
20 Carla Guillen Escriba  ESP 97:59
21 Estelle Petraman  FRA 100:42
22 Monica Jimenez  ESP 102:07
23 Vanessa Bataller Cervero  ESP 106:41
24 Adele Johannesen  NOR 110:15
25 Uxue Fraile  ESP 111:41
26 Emoke Csilla Speth-Nagy  ROU 117:42
27 Maria Del Henar Cuellar Alvarez  ESP 132:45
28 Eva Garrido Hens  ESP 155:19
Anna Serrallonga Arques  ESP NC
Regula Muller  SUI NC

Men

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Matthias Merz  SUI 68:57
2 Daniel Hubmann  SUI 72:44
3 Matthias Niggli  SUI 73:37
4 Ionut Zinca  ROU 75:55
5 Marc Lauenstein  SUI 76:54
6 Andreas Muller  SUI 77:31
7 Raffael Huber  SUI 78:13
8 Fabian Hertner  SUI 78:24
9 David Schneider  SUI 78:46
10 Stefan Zingg  SUI 79:19
11 Benno Schuler  SUI 79:22
12 Sebastian Hagler  SUI 81:12
13 Roger CASAL i FERNANDEZ  ESP 84:53
14 Andreas Rueedlinger  SUI 85:10
15 Andreas Kyburz  SUI 86:33
16 Nestor Rico Mira  ESP 86:40
17 Biel Rafols Perramon  ESP 87:16
18 Juan Manuel Casado Mora  ESP 87:48
19 Emili Selles Segui  ESP 88:38
20 Daniel Portal Gordillo  ESP 89:28
21 Beat Zimmermann  SUI 93:44
22 Simon Hodler  SUI 94:39
23 Jose Navarro Garcia  ESP 94:57
24 Federico Manuel Navarro Cutillas  ESP 97:03
25 Kaspar Hagler  SUI 97:54
26 Ismael Jimenez  ESP 103:15
27 Urtzi Iglesias Mota  ESP 104:45
28 Fernando Rubio Soriano  ESP 107:19
29 Asulv Birkeland Stormoen  NOR 107:34
30 Eduard Garcia Gonzalez  ESP 109:10
31 Sabin Ormaza Atxa  ESP 110:13
32 Jose Luis Juan Casillas  ESP 110:36
33 Vicente Pascual Cases Lopez  ESP 113:55
34 Hector Nebot Molmeneu  ESP 118:26
35 Johan Sallfors  SWE 118:57
36 Xabier Viana Alvarez  ESP 123:56
37 Alfredo Marfil Renzullo  ESP 125:16
38 Raul Ferra  ESP 129:38
39 Daniel Isla Zorita  ESP 134:24
40 Jesus Nieto Calvo  ESP 139:06
41 Angel Frontela Mucientes  ESP 142:13
Pedro Pasion Rodriguez  ESP NC
Thomas Hodel  SUI NC
Juan Francisco Sanchez Sanchez  ESP NC
Baptiste Rollier  SUI NC