Moravian Open Championships

Name Moravian Open Championships
Date12/04/2008
InfoRace information in Eventor
Rule WRE_OTHER, min & max points for winner:800-1400
-

Women

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Lena Eliasson  SWE 49:20.0
2 Heli Jukkola  FIN 53:20.0
3 Anne Margrethe Hausken Nordberg  NOR 53:27.0
4 Emma Claesson  SWE 53:43.0
5 Dana Safka Brozkova  CZE 54:56.0
5 Lina Persson  SWE 54:56.0
7 Camilla Berglund  SWE 55:36.0
8 Eva Jurenikova  CZE 55:48.0
9 Merja Rantanen  FIN 56:01.0
10 Zdenka Stara  CZE 56:09.0
11 Marianne Riddervold  NOR 56:19.0
12 Radka Brozkova  CZE 56:35.0
13 Linnea Gustafsson  SWE 57:17.0
14 Sofie Johansson  SWE 57:38.0
15 Karoliina Sundberg  FIN 57:40.0
16 Ildiko Szerencsi  HUN 58:01.0
17 Annika Billstam  SWE 58:22.0
18 Line Hagman  NOR 58:29.0
19 Bodil Helgerud  FIN 58:40.0
20 Elise Egseth  NOR 59:01.0
21 Sandra Pauzaite  LTU 59:10.0
22 Ingunn Hultgreen Weltzien  NOR 59:21.0
23 Lene Bergersen  NOR 59:41.0
24 Rasa Ptasekaite  LTU 59:48.0
25 Riina Kuuselo  FIN 60:00.0
26 Vendula Haldin  CZE 60:27.0
27 Emma Dahlstedt  SWE 60:44.0
27 Sandy Hott  CAN 60:44.0
29 Monika Depta  GER 60:50.0
30 Ingunn Fristad  NOR 61:04.0
31 Iveta Sistkova  CZE 61:23.0
32 Erica Christensson  SWE 61:30.0
33 Asa Hellquist  SWE 61:33.0
34 Saila Kinni  FIN 61:52.0
35 Veronica Minoiu  ROU 62:09.0
36 Pippa Archer  GBR 62:10.0
37 Sara Eskilsson  SWE 62:20.0
38 Lucie Krafkova  CZE 62:23.0
39 Helen Bridle  GBR 62:24.0
40 Martina Fejlkova  CZE 63:15.0
41 Emma Andersson  SWE 63:16.0
42 Ingvild Gjessing  NOR 63:19.0
43 Jana Panchartkova  CZE 63:22.0
44 Iva Rufferova  CZE 63:28.0
45 Esther Gil Brotons  ESP 63:30.0
46 Kristyna Kovarova  CZE 64:04.0
47 Bernadett Kelemen  HUN 64:14.0
48 Zuzana Jedlickova  CZE 64:16.0
49 Martina Rakayova  SVK 64:30.0
50 Elin Dahlstedt-Tysk  SWE 65:40.0
51 Lenka Zatloukalova  CZE 65:46.0
52 Martina Zverinova  CZE 66:14.0
53 Kristina Trimake  LTU 66:22.0
54 Karen Poole  GBR 67:06.0
55 Lina Backstrom  SWE 68:09.0
56 Iva Hrazdirova  CZE 68:40.0
57 Maria Pabich  POL 68:43.0
58 Monika Rollier  CZE 69:33.0
59 Ona Rafols Perramon  ESP 70:28.0
60 Annabel Valledor Fernandez  ESP 71:05.0
61 Karin Leonhardt  AUT 71:12.0
62 Niamh OBoyle  IRL 71:20.0
63 Linnea Lidstrom  SWE 71:45.0
64 Agnes Simon  HUN 73:55.0
65 Mari Fasting  NOR 74:55.0
66 Weronika Machowska  POL 75:30.0
67 AnniMaija Fincke  FIN 75:45.0
68 Karolina Majewska  POL 75:48.0
69 Ursula Binder  AUT 76:39.0
69 Ailbhe Creedon  IRL 76:39.0
71 Marlena Wieleba  POL 83:29.0
Rachael Rothman  GBR NC
Helena Bergman  SWE NC
Maria Rantala  FIN NC
Marianne Andersen  NOR NC

Men

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Emil Wingstedt  SWE 78:43.0
2 Anders Nordberg  NOR 79:22.0
3 Michal Smola  CZE 80:21.0
4 Tero Fohr  FIN 80:43.0
5 David Andersson  SWE 80:55.0
6 Mats Haldin  FIN 81:46.0
7 Simo-Pekka Fincke  FIN 82:11.0
8 Topi Anjala  FIN 82:13.0
9 Petr Losman  CZE 82:18.0
10 Mattias Karlsson  SWE 82:22.0
11 Peter Oberg  SWE 83:15.0
12 Erik Ohlund  SWE 83:35.0
13 Scott Fraser  GBR 83:37.0
14 Jan Mrazek  CZE 83:41.0
15 Vladimir Lucan  CZE 83:46.0
16 Ionut Zinca  ROU 84:29.0
17 Simonas Krepsta  LTU 84:47.0
18 Antti Harju  FIN 85:02.0
19 Mattias Karlsson Vagnis  SWE 85:17.0
20 Marian Davidik  SVK 85:20.0
21 Lukas Bartak  SVK 85:28.0
22 Pasi Ikonen  FIN 85:37.0
22 Audun Weltzien  NOR 85:37.0
24 Martin Johansson  SWE 85:44.0
25 Tuomas Tervo  FIN 85:45.0
26 Vesa Taanila  FIN 85:49.0
27 Mats Troeng  SWE 86:04.0
28 Michal Horacek  CZE 86:35.0
29 Zdenek Rajnosek  CZE 86:37.0
30 Oli Johnson  GBR 86:39.0
31 Wojciech Dwojak  POL 86:47.0
32 Lars Sandstad Skjeset  NOR 86:56.0
33 Roger CASAL i FERNANDEZ  ESP 87:10.0
34 Robert Banach  POL 87:23.0
35 Havard Lucasen  NOR 87:31.0
36 William Lind  SWE 87:49.0
37 Michal Jedlicka  CZE 87:54.0
38 Wojciech Kowalski  POL 88:03.0
39 Osvald Kozak  CZE 88:14.0
40 Hannu Airila  FIN 88:19.0
41 Pawel Tarasiuk  POL 88:28.0
42 Marcin Richert  POL 88:33.0
43 Klaus Schgaguler  ITA 88:36.0
44 David Hepner  CZE 88:46.0
45 Valentin Novikov  RUS 89:09.0
46 Kamil Wlodarczyk  POL 89:51.0
47 Jacek Nowak  POL 89:53.0
48 Jorgen Wickholm  FIN 89:57.0
49 Aleksander Bernaciak  POL 90:10.0
50 Zsolt Lenkei  HUN 90:29.0
51 Kim Fagerudd  FIN 90:30.0
52 Erik Rost  SWE 90:42.0
53 Stepan Dlabaja  CZE 90:45.0
54 Eduard Smehlik  CZE 91:06.0
55 Giedrius Sabaliauskas  LTU 91:32.0
56 Maciej Grabowski  POL 91:46.0
57 Andrey Khramov  RUS 91:54.0
58 Olav Lundanes  NOR 92:00.0
59 Vytautas Beliunas  LTU 92:32.0
60 Gernot Kerschbaumer  AUT 92:34.0
61 Peter Vonyo  HUN 92:40.0
62 Mateusz Wenslaw  POL 92:52.0
63 Ovidiu Mutiu  ROU 93:34.0
64 Darius Sadeckas  LTU 93:59.0
65 Leonid Novikov  RUS 94:18.0
66 Dariusz Sokalski  POL 94:42.0
67 Dariusz Konarczak  POL 94:53.0
68 Jarkko Huovila  FIN 94:56.0
69 Ivar Haugen  NOR 95:04.0
70 Vaclav Komanec  CZE 95:14.0
71 Markus Lang  AUT 95:28.0
72 Jostein Andersen  NOR 95:30.0
73 Bronislav Pribyl  CZE 95:38.0
74 Michal Krajcik  SVK 95:41.0
74 Zoltan Denes  HUN 95:41.0
76 Lukasz Nowacki  POL 95:42.0
77 Gyorgy Novai  HUN 95:51.0
78 Gabor Domonyik  HUN 96:03.0
79 Emil Lauri  SWE 96:20.0
80 Tomasz Lubkiewicz  POL 96:41.0
81 Andraz Hribar  SLO 97:46.0
82 Tomas Krajca  AUS 98:01.0
83 Nick Barrable  GBR 98:07.0
84 Martin Poklop  CZE 98:22.0
85 Anders Akerman  SWE 98:36.0
86 Patrick Goeres  CAN 98:41.0
87 Attila Szundi  HUN 98:43.0
88 Ferenc Levai  HUN 98:52.0
89 Michael Smith  CAN 99:50.0
90 Slawomir Wozniak  POL 100:15.0
91 Vojtech Kral  CZE 101:07.0
92 Martin Pijak  SVK 101:13.0
93 Jiri Krejcik  CZE 102:10.0
94 Janez Pretnar  SLO 103:00.0
95 Pavol Bukovac  SVK 103:21.0
96 Piotr Paszynski  POL 103:49.0
97 Pavel Princl  CZE 104:57.0
98 Jaka Piltaver  SLO 106:23.0
99 Oystein Kvaal Osterbo  NOR 108:34.0
100 Iztok Rojc  SLO 110:22.0
101 Marius Bjugan  NOR 112:23.0
102 Neil Dobbs  IRL 118:53.0
Jon Duncan  GBR NC
Csaba Gosswein  HUN NC
Holger Hott  NOR NC
Carl Godager Kaas  NOR NC
Magne Daehli  NOR NC
Martin Binder  AUT NC
Marius Anghel  ROU NC
Jan Sidla  CZE NC
Jan Palas  CZE NC
Jani Lakanen  FIN NC
Daniel Pelyhe  HUN NC
Mate Kerenyi  HUN NC
Jon Pedersen  NOR NC
Audun Bjerkreim Nilsen  NOR NC
Ilie Mirea  ROU NC
Wil Smith  CAN NC
Ondrej Pijak  SVK NC
Jan Sedivy  CZE NC
Janne Salmi  FIN NC