FinnSpring 2008

Name FinnSpring 2008
Date03/05/2008
InfoRace information in Eventor
Rule WRE_OTHER, min & max points for winner:800-1400
-

Women

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Bodil Helgerud  FIN 68:53.0
2 Merja Rantanen  FIN 69:14.0
3 Karoliina Sundberg  FIN 73:01.0
4 Inga Dambe  LAT 73:02.0
5 Laura Hokka  FIN 74:33.0
6 Katri Lindeqvist  FIN 75:02.0
7 Yvonne Gunell  FIN 75:58.0
8 Marttiina Joensuu  FIN 77:05.0
9 Riina Kuuselo  FIN 77:16.0
10 AnneMari Leskinen  FIN 77:33.0
11 Saila Kinni  FIN 78:00.0
12 Anni Heikkonen  FIN 78:50.0
13 Pinja Makinen  FIN 79:24.0
14 Satu Tahvonen  FIN 81:47.0
15 Katja Mjosund  FIN 82:01.0
16 Maria Pietila  FIN 82:15.0
17 Sanna Heinonen  FIN 82:52.0
18 Ulrika Uotila  FIN 83:16.0
19 Liis Johanson  EST 83:55.0
20 Sofia Haajanen  FIN 83:59.0
21 Heini Wennman  FIN 84:27.0
22 Marjo Niittynen  FIN 87:34.0
23 Sini Pekkala  FIN 89:48.0
24 Heini Saarimaki  FIN 94:55.0
25 Matleena Ojapalo  FIN 95:25.0
26 Riikka Kalliomaa  FIN 107:57.0
Tiina Haarlaa  FIN NC
Susanna Tervo  FIN NC
Salla Fagerudd  FIN NC
Sirkka-Liisa Huusari  FIN NC
Laura Hasa  FIN NC
Annika Rihma  EST NC
Marika Mikkola  FIN NC

Men

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Topi Anjala  FIN 90:16.0
2 Tero Fohr  FIN 90:39.0
3 Jorgen Wickholm  FIN 91:44.0
4   92:59.0
5 Mats Haldin  FIN 95:07.0
6 Pasi Ikonen  FIN 95:13.0
7 Johan Backman  FIN 96:48.0
8 Jani Lakanen  FIN 97:20.0
9 Tuomas Tervo  FIN 97:27.0
10 Jarkko Huovila  FIN 97:33.0
11 Hannu Airila  FIN 98:02.0
12 Simo-Pekka Fincke  FIN 98:39.0
13 Jonne Lehto  FIN 98:53.0
14 Benno Schuler  SUI 99:08.0
15 Antti Harju  FIN 99:12.0
16 Manu Mutka  FIN 100:24.0
17 Juha Sorvisto  FIN 100:42.0
18 Markus Lindeqvist  FIN 101:06.0
19 Janne Heikka  FIN 102:20.0
20 Petri Saari  FIN 102:34.0
21 Petteri Laitinen  FIN 102:45.0
22 Tuomas Kari  FIN 102:55.0
23 Mats Dahlen  FIN 103:27.0
24 Mikael Fabritius  FIN 103:42.0
25 Matti Kivela  FIN 103:56.0
26 Petri Noponen  FIN 104:04.0
27 Timo Saarinen  FIN 104:41.0
28 Olli Pekka Koistinen  FIN 104:51.0
29 Janne Weckman  FIN 104:54.0
30 Lauri Oikarinen  FIN 105:06.0
31 Oskari Liukkonen  FIN 105:07.0
32 Vesa Taanila  FIN 107:15.0
33 Jonne Lakanen  FIN 107:18.0
34 Mikko Patana  FIN 107:31.0
35 Vesa Makinen  FIN 107:32.0
36 Antti Nurmonen  FIN 109:04.0
37 Hannu Pekka Pukema  FIN 109:38.0
38 Juuso Metsala  FIN 110:12.0
39 Olli Markus Taivainen  FIN 111:43.0
40 Mikko Heinonen  FIN 113:09.0
41 Mikko Reitti  FIN 114:47.0
42 Vesa Kankaanpaa  FIN 115:07.0
43 Juha-Matti Huhtanen  FIN 116:18.0
44 Esa Huttunen  FIN 124:15.0
45 Lasse Kautto  FIN 125:38.0
Petteri Muukkonen  FIN NC
Antti Parjanne  FIN NC
Timo Joensuu  FIN NC
Elmeri Vahanen  FIN NC
Sami Hamalisto  FIN NC