Forssa Games

Event Forssa Games
Date12/06/2008
InfoRace information in Eventor
Rule WRE_OTHER, min & max points for winner:800-1400
-

Women

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Minna Kauppi  FIN 20:11
2 Heli Jukkola  FIN 20:55
3 Liisa Anttila  FIN 21:26
4 Tatyana Riabkina  RUS 22:09
4 Yulia Novikova  RUS 22:09
6 Riina Kuuselo  FIN 22:24
7 Karoliina Sundberg  FIN 23:04
8 AnneMari Leskinen  FIN 23:14
9 Inga Dambe  LAT 23:17
10 Ulrika Uotila  FIN 23:47
11 Irina Nyberg  RUS 23:54
12 Salla Fagerudd  FIN 24:00
13 Irina Mikhalko  RUS 24:14
14 Natalia Efimova  RUS 24:37
15 Mari Vaananen  FIN 24:41
16 Pinja Makinen  FIN 24:44
17 Anne Marie Bleken  NOR 24:55
18 Larisa Stanchenko  RUS 25:27
19 Marjo Liikanen  FIN 25:31
19 Satu Tahvonen  FIN 25:31
21 Johanna Niittymaki  FIN 25:45
21 Paivi Kulmala  FIN 25:45
23 Elisa Dresen  GER 25:58
24 Heini Saarimaki  FIN 26:17
25 Capucine Vercellotti  FRA 26:38
25 Vroni Koenig Salmi  SUI 26:38
27 Laura Palm  FIN 26:41
28 Linda Solberg  NOR 27:05
29 Helen Palmer  NOR 27:09
30 Maiju Nurmela  FIN 27:11
31 Tiina Vare  FIN 27:13
32 Ekaterina Rodionova  RUS 27:19
32 Liisa Kujanpaa  FIN 27:19
34 Heli Noponen  FIN 27:24
35 Tea Laurila  FIN 27:29
36 Fanni Gyurko  HUN 27:52
37 Lene Bergersen  NOR 28:01
38 Heini Papinsaari  FIN 28:08
39 Paivi Autio  FIN 28:22
40 Satu Makitammi  FIN 28:23
41 Annabel Valledor Fernandez  ESP 28:26
42 Liis Johanson  EST 28:27
43 Tatiana Gribanova  RUS 28:29
44 Evgeniya Ryapolova  RUS 28:30
45 Annika Rihma  EST 28:34
46 Hanna Ketamo  FIN 28:47
47 Annika Bjork  SWE 28:59
48 Niina Laakso  FIN 30:25
49 Zoya Tikhonova  RUS 30:29
50 Elin Bjerva  NOR 30:30
51 Jenny Persson  SWE 30:56
52 Matleena Fincke  FIN 31:12
53 Tuuli Paunonen  FIN 31:14
54 Regula Muller  SUI 31:21
55 Sanna Taina  FIN 31:24
56 Stefaniya Dimitrova Belomazheva  BUL 31:37
57 Laura Virekunnas  FIN 32:10
58 Karin Leonhardt  AUT 32:14
59 Anna Biller  GER 32:23
60 Bernadett Kelemen  HUN 32:25
61 Matleena Lindeqvist  FIN 32:39
62 Jana Faltejskova  CZE 32:54
63 Natalya Pikova  RUS 32:56
64 Kirsi Saarinen  FIN 33:21
65 Tuulia Mattila  FIN 33:38
66 Anna Ustinova  RUS 33:41
67 Maria Lange  GER 33:46
68 Anne Kataja  FIN 33:50
69 Joosefiina Kukkonen  FIN 34:31
70 Saara Antell  FIN 34:35
71 Saana Orkola  FIN 35:10
72 Hanna Kuusela  FIN 35:21
73 Anni Liimatainen  FIN 35:23
74 Hanna Ruhanen  FIN 35:36
75 Nina Verhoglyadova  RUS 35:39
76 Mari Sipila  FIN 36:17
77 Signe Dambe  LAT 36:26
78 Sanna Jauhiainen  FIN 36:29
79 Outi Orn  FIN 36:51
80 Eeva Luukkanen  FIN 37:41
81 Guro Flatekval  NOR 38:15
82 Eva Sebok  HUN 38:43
83 Mervi Salo  FIN 39:46
84 Johanna Keskitalo  FIN 39:47
85 Sanna Keisanen  FIN 40:37
86 Katariina Kulmala  FIN 40:45
87 Irene Muller  SUI 40:48
88 Sanna Niemi  FIN 43:15
89 Viktoriya Sokolova  RUS 44:19
90 Karin Vogl  GER 44:47
91 Sarah Jane Barrable  GBR 53:39
Katja Honkala  FIN NC
Vicky Whaley  CAN NC
Gretta O'Connor  IRL NC

Men

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Pasi Ikonen  FIN 22:27
2 Jorgen Wickholm  FIN 22:31
3 Valentin Novikov  RUS 22:38
4 Thierry Gueorgiou  FRA 22:55
5 Tero Fohr  FIN 23:13
6 Francois Gonon  FRA 23:16
7 Leonid Novikov  RUS 23:34
8 Graham Gristwood  GBR 23:37
9 Juha-Matti Huhtanen  FIN 23:39
10 Andrey Khramov  RUS 23:40
10 Elmeri Vahanen  FIN 23:40
12 Jonne Lehto  FIN 23:49
13 Kim Fagerudd  FIN 23:51
14 Topi Anjala  FIN 24:05
15 Evgeny Fadeev  RUS 24:09
16 Janne Salmi  FIN 24:13
17 Oleksandr Kratov  UKR 24:15
18 Manu Mutka  FIN 24:16
19 Olle Karner  EST 24:19
20 Markus Lindeqvist  FIN 24:29
21 Sami Hamalisto  FIN 24:32
22 Miika Hernelahti  FIN 24:35
23 Tommi Tolkko  FIN 24:42
24 Petteri Laitinen  FIN 24:43
24 Vesa Taanila  FIN 24:43
26 Tue Lassen  DEN 24:54
27 Roman Ryapolov  RUS 24:55
28 Matthias Leonhardt  SUI 24:56
29 Juha Tommila  FIN 25:06
30 Leo Laakkonen  FIN 25:12
31 Mats Dahlen  FIN 25:16
32 Petri Noponen  FIN 25:28
33 Troy De Haas  AUS 25:29
33 Lasse Kautto  FIN 25:29
35 Toni Louhisola  FIN 25:31
36 Matti Koivisto  FIN 25:32
37 Mikko Heinonen  FIN 25:34
38 Antti Harju  FIN 25:37
39 Vesa Makinen  FIN 25:38
40 Janne Heikka  FIN 25:43
41 Jarno Kaeyhkoe  FIN 25:47
42 Roman Efimov  RUS 25:52
43 Mikkel Lund  DEN 25:55
44 Andreas Hall  FIN 26:01
45 Martin Soukup Grotle  NOR 26:07
46 Matti Vainionpaa  FIN 26:10
47 Vyacheslav Mukhidinov  NOR 26:21
48 Maxim Davydov  RUS 26:23
49 Denis Grishman  RUS 26:24
50 Gernot Kerschbaumer  AUT 26:27
51 Murray Strain  GBR 26:37
52 Mikko Kivela  FIN 26:40
53 Mate Kerenyi  HUN 26:46
54 Aleksandr Kharchenko  RUS 26:47
55 Alexey Pavilaynen  RUS 27:04
56 Samu Lehtola  FIN 27:07
56 Olli Markus Taivainen  FIN 27:07
58 Alexandr Shcherbakov  RUS 27:09
59 Ville Sabel  FIN 27:11
60 Ewan McCarthy  GBR 27:17
60 Robert Heczko  CZE 27:17
62 Jussi Suna  FIN 27:24
62 Topias Tiainen  FIN 27:24
64 Juri Kirjanov  RUS 27:29
65 Martin Binder  AUT 27:30
66 Sergey Osipov  RUS 27:38
67 Maxim Sychev  RUS 27:39
68 Sami Loefbacka  FIN 27:46
69 Mikko Sipila  FIN 27:53
69 Olav Johannes Deelstra  NOR 27:53
71 Vesa Kankaanpaa  FIN 28:01
72 Aapo Leskinen  FIN 28:11
73 Tero Heikkila  FIN 28:12
74 Petri Riikonen  FIN 28:13
75 Dan Marston  GBR 28:20
76 Sebastian Lange  GER 28:28
77 Antti Kuusela  FIN 28:32
78 Severi Kymalainen  FIN 28:38
79 Teemu Laasanen  FIN 28:40
80 Matti Karhulahti  FIN 28:41
81 Sergey Gorokhov  RUS 28:43
82 Jarkko Laine  FIN 28:47
82 Tomi Mattila  FIN 28:47
84 Tore Sandvik  NOR 28:50
85 Jari Hannuksela  FIN 28:51
86 Juuso Kujanpaa  FIN 28:54
87 Jaakko Roeytioe  FIN 29:05
88 Istvan Zsebehazy  HUN 29:20
89 Raphael Stefanini  FIN 29:23
90 Eero Koski  FIN 29:27
91 Tero Viljanen  FIN 29:36
91 Marko Loukkalahti  FIN 29:36
93 Simo Lindgren  FIN 29:42
94 Gabor Jozsa  HUN 29:43
95 Saku Asikainen  FIN 29:50
96 Tapio Keskitalo  FIN 29:55
97 Espen Fiskum  NOR 29:57
98 Markus Lang  AUT 29:58
98 Teemu Vartiamaki  FIN 29:58
100 Rainer Kujala  FIN 30:11
101 Robert Kovacs  HUN 30:12
102 Jani Nissinen  FIN 30:17
103 Antero Ranki  FIN 30:29
104 Ilkka Nurminen  FIN 30:30
105 Marton Scultety  HUN 30:33
106 Panu Teittinen  FIN 30:34
107 Timo Jukkola  FIN 30:35
108 Timo Mikkola  FIN 30:51
109 Tomi Vartiamaki  FIN 30:54
110 Ville Uitto  FIN 31:10
111 Nikolay Dimitrov  BUL 31:27
112 Eirik Watterdal  NOR 31:29
113 Petteri Lauronen  FIN 31:30
114 Stanimir Belomazhev  BUL 31:35
115 Adrian Klauser  SUI 31:38
116 Samuli Salmenoja  FIN 31:45
117 Andras Szabo  HUN 31:46
118 Markus Annila  FIN 31:50
119 Juho Matti Taivainen  FIN 31:58
120 Duncan Archer  GBR 32:25
121 Akos Kisvolcsey  HUN 32:28
122 Evgeny Gavrilov  RUS 32:52
122 Aki Ylitalo  FIN 32:52
124 Harri Lehtimaki  FIN 32:56
125 Niklas Lindell  FIN 33:05
126 Ivan Sirakov  BUL 33:13
127 Rami Rintala  FIN 33:14
128 Miikka Huovila  FIN 33:26
129 Janne Mankarla  FIN 33:27
130 Peter Vonyo  HUN 33:29
131 Teppo Tommila  FIN 33:32
132 Oystein Jaren Samuelsen  NOR 33:35
133 Gabor Turcsan  HUN 33:53
134 Nick Barrable  GBR 34:05
135 Kalle Liukkonen  FIN 34:09
136 Todd Oates  NZL 34:16
137 Esa Hamalainen  FIN 34:25
138 Shigeyuki Koizumi  JPN 34:26
139 Ralph Koerner  GER 34:54
140 Jan Delobel  BEL 35:08
141 Vesa Ylis-Junttila  FIN 35:41
142 Jyrki Kaunismaki  FIN 35:45
143 Oleg Kalinin  RUS 36:06
144 Antti Eramaja  FIN 36:17
145 Tor Brenna  NOR 36:58
146 Petteri Vigren  FIN 36:59
147 Sergey Yashchenko  RUS 37:06
148 Kimmo Hirvonen  FIN 37:17
149 Idar Brekke  NOR 38:07
150 Edward Catmur  GBR 38:30
151 Mikko Sabel  FIN 38:48
152 Juho Rajaniemi  FIN 40:03
153 Knut Sveinung Rekaa  NOR 40:12
154 Riku Koivusalo  FIN 41:02
155 Colm Hill  IRL 45:10
156 Benet Totusaus  ESP 45:31
157 Imre Koprivanacz  HUN 46:12
158 Hannu Lehtola  FIN 48:27
159 Ross McLennan  GBR 49:57
Thomas Lang  AUT NC
Antti Orn  FIN NC
Harri Poutiainen  FIN NC
Markku Laaksonen  FIN NC
Sindre Jansson Haverstad  NOR NC
Patrik Thoma  SUI NC
Andrey Abadzhiev  BUL NC
Aleksi Lahti  FIN NC
Pekka Itavuo  FIN NC
Janos Sinko  HUN NC
Halvor Saunes  NOR NC