Día de Andalucía 'Almadén de la Plata'

Name Día de Andalucía 'Almadén de la Plata'
Date01/03/2009
InfoRace information in Eventor
Rule WRE_OTHER, min & max points for winner:800-1400
-

Women

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Saila Kinni  FIN 32:07.0
2 Ona Rafols Perramon  ESP 34:20.0
3 Christine Rufer  SUI 36:20.0
4 Venla Harju  FIN 36:24.0
5 Annabel Valledor Fernandez  ESP 37:19.0
6 Kirsi Saarinen  FIN 38:23.0
7 Esther Gil Brotons  ESP 38:33.0
8 Mia Taini  FIN 39:07.0
9 Anna Serrallonga Arques  ESP 39:14.0
10 Alicia Gil Sanchez  ESP 40:08.0
11 Galina Petrenko  UKR 41:26.0
12 Marjo Niittynen  FIN 42:34.0
13 Ellu Munukka  FIN 43:51.0
14 Miia Niittynen  FIN 44:29.0
15 Carla Guillen Escriba  ESP 44:37.0
16 Esmeralda Ruiz Alonso  ESP 45:06.0
17 Heini Papinsaari  FIN 46:59.0
18 Laura Palm  FIN 49:00.0
19 Ieva Baltriukaite  LTU 49:55.0
20 Katja Zwiker  SUI 50:21.0
21 Ulrika Uotila  FIN 51:07.0
22 Reda Zalimiene  LTU 53:55.0
23 Elena Espeso Gayte  ESP 54:35.0
24 Estelle Petraman  FRA 54:38.0
25 Uxue Fraile  ESP 58:40.0
26 Sanna Vuorenpaa  FIN 59:49.0
27 Lola Osuna Bascon  ESP 61:27.0
28 Els Talloen  BEL 61:53.0
29 Inma Culada Escalante Rodriguez  ESP 66:01.0
30 Tereza Adamkova  CZE 71:09.0
31 Maria Del Henar Cuellar Alvarez  ESP 72:27.0
32 Esther Arias Enero  ESP 74:04.0
33 Emoke Csilla Speth-Nagy  ROU 83:07.0
Sofie Herremans  BEL NC
Monica Jimenez  ESP NC
Annika Toit  ESP NC
Eva Garrido Hens  ESP NC

Men

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Daniel Portal Gordillo  ESP 38:37.0
2 Janne Heikka  FIN 38:50.0
3 Zdenek Rajnosek  CZE 38:56.0
4 Bjarne Friedrichs  GER 40:29.0
5 Daniel Hajek  CZE 40:41.0
6 Ulf Troeng  SWE 41:24.0
7 Jan Troeng  SWE 42:58.0
7 Samu Lehtola  FIN 42:58.0
9 Leo Laakkonen  FIN 43:12.0
10 Raul Ferra  ESP 43:21.0
10 Jarno Kallio Konno  FIN 43:21.0
12 Nestor Rico Mira  ESP 43:28.0
13 Daniel Zwiker  SUI 44:44.0
14 Jan Kocbach  NOR 46:13.0
15 Anders Daltveit  NOR 46:49.0
16 Ismael Jimenez  ESP 47:20.0
17 Soeren Loesch  GER 49:20.0
18 Magne Knudsen  NOR 50:24.0
19 Kalle Liukkonen  FIN 50:59.0
20 Audrius Smilgius  LTU 51:06.0
21 Juho Westerlund  FIN 51:23.0
22 Urtzi Iglesias Mota  ESP 52:00.0
23 Paul Luetzkendorf  GER 52:02.0
24 Stian Solheim  NOR 52:10.0
25 Toni Mune Cobacho  ESP 54:08.0
26 Raphael Zwiker  SUI 54:27.0
27 Oskari Liukkonen  FIN 54:29.0
28 Philipp Mueller  GER 54:40.0
29 Jesus Nieto Calvo  ESP 55:15.0
30 Javier Gomez Prada  ESP 55:44.0
31 Eduard Garcia Gonzalez  ESP 56:42.0
32 Vladimir Gusiatnikov  USA 58:05.0
33 Patrick Denzler  SUI 58:24.0
34 Juan Francisco Sanchez Sanchez  ESP 58:56.0
35 Raul Martin Gomez  ESP 60:00.0
36 Manuel Alcazar Fernandez  ESP 60:39.0
37 Tom Herremans  BEL 60:48.0
38 Juha Taini  FIN 61:19.0
39 Espen Rognsvag  NOR 63:25.0
40 Rasmus Alen  DEN 63:41.0
41 Fernando Rubio Soriano  ESP 66:37.0
42 Jose Luis Juan Casillas  ESP 67:14.0
43 Sabin Ormaza Atxa  ESP 68:33.0
44 Hector Nebot Molmeneu  ESP 70:49.0
45 Miguel Angel Rivero Perez  ESP 72:59.0
46 Vicente Pascual Cases Lopez  ESP 73:40.0
47 Alex Tello Lacal  ESP 74:25.0
48 Hugo Velasco Sanchez  ESP 76:25.0
49 Alexei Azarov  RUS 79:56.0
50 Eusebio Garnacho Gonzalez  ESP 89:37.0
Patrick Goeres  CAN NC
Santiago Jimenez  ESP NC
Mikko Holli  FIN NC
Juan Manuel Casado Mora  ESP NC
Jarkko Lehtiniemi  FIN NC
Tapio Pera  FIN NC