Baltic Championships

Event Baltic Championships
Date30/05/2009
InfoRace information in Eventor
Rule WRE_OTHER, min & max points for winner:800-1400
-

Women

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Aija Skrastina  LAT 60:43
2 Liis Johanson  EST 65:55
3 Sandra Pauzaite  LTU 67:48
4 Merike Vanjuk  EST 71:49
5 Indre Valaite  LTU 73:06
6 Una Arama  LAT 74:32
7 Rasa Ptasekaite  LTU 74:50
8 Maret Vaher  EST 75:02
9 Kirti Rebane  EST 75:45
10 Laura Vike  LAT 76:59
11 Kristine Bertuka  LAT 77:47
12 Kristina Trimake  LTU 78:46
13 Grete Gutmann  EST 78:53
14 Rasa Ivanauskaite  LTU 79:08
15 Tatiana Kalugina  RUS 81:19
16 Mara Kneta  LAT 81:35
17 Annika Rihma  EST 81:48
18 Ieva Vegere  LAT 86:23
19 Janeta Turka  LAT 87:09
20 Natalia Grjaznevich  RUS 88:53
21 Zanda Abzalone  LAT 90:08
22 Svetlana Nikolaeva  RUS 90:16
23 Ekaterina Minakova  BLR 91:03
24 Aleksandra Kondrateva  BLR 91:09
25 Baiba Ozola  LAT 91:20
26 Piret Klade  EST 92:34
27 Giedre Krasauske  LTU 92:40
28 Linda Katlapa  LAT 93:31
29 Elena Grosheva  RUS 93:32
30 Viktorija Zacharenko  LTU 95:17
31 Nadezhda Dvorko  RUS 100:11
32 Irina Yurok  BLR 105:30
33 Elena Markovkina  RUS 105:43
34 Vida Bumelyte  LTU 109:37
35 Volha Rahautsova  BLR 110:27
Victoria Fershalova  RUS NC

Men

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Edgars Bertuks  LAT 89:07
2 Janis Krumins  LAT 89:45
3 Markus Puusepp  EST 90:34
4 Olle Karner  EST 91:00
5 Jonas Vytautas Gvildys  LTU 92:18
6 Marius Mazulis  LTU 93:19
7 Darius Sadeckas  LTU 94:51
8 Vilius Aleliunas  LTU 95:34
9 Renars Roze  LAT 96:13
10 Peeter Pihl  EST 96:30
11 Dmitry Mikhalkin  BLR 96:38
12 Modestas Bacys  LTU 98:32
13 Erkki Aadli  EST 99:47
14 Sander Vaher  EST 100:01
15 Martins Sirmais  LAT 100:30
15 Rain Eensaar  EST 100:30
17 Mantas Rimkus  LTU 100:55
18 Silver Eensaar  EST 101:50
19 Atis Dandens  LAT 103:45
20 Kristaps Kaimins  LAT 103:50
21 Edgaras Voveris  LTU 105:19
22 Donatas Stulgys  LTU 105:47
23 Vytautas Beliunas  LTU 105:51
24 Lauri Tammemae  EST 105:53
25 Dmitri Mironov  BLR 107:27
26 Vitaly Chorny  BLR 107:31
27 Atis Reskis  LAT 108:29
28 Gatis Caics  LAT 108:58
29 Denis Zlobin  BLR 109:22
30 Roman Bespalov  BLR 111:40
31 Aleksey Burago  RUS 112:51
32 Kristjan Trossmann  EST 115:06
33 Siarhei Salodkin  BLR 115:38
34 Evgeny Ivanov  RUS 118:01
35 Denis Zhelomonov  RUS 119:14
36 Janis Peilans  LAT 121:16
37 Konstantin Shahmetov  BLR 121:19
38 Sergey Grushin  RUS 121:35
39 Ilya Belianka  BLR 127:24
40 Andrey Zaboykin  RUS 128:09
41 Sergey Malutin  RUS 133:27
42 Andrey Salin  BLR 133:44
43 Mikus Zagata  LAT 140:37
44 Sergey Petrov  RUS 141:39
45 Andrey Ivanov  RUS 150:55
46 Serguei Smirnov  RUS 154:37
47 Andrei Yakauleu  BLR 186:27
Dzmitry Davidovich  BLR NC
Janis Kums  LAT NC
Yaroslav Zdradovskiy  RUS NC
Dzmitry Krukov  BLR NC
Andreas Kraas  EST NC
Simonas Krepsta  LTU NC