Portugal O"" Meeting / Norte Alentejano O' Meeting""

Event Portugal O"" Meeting / Norte Alentejano O' Meeting""
Date07/03/2011
InfoRace information in Eventor
Rule WRE_OTHER, min & max points for winner:800-1400
-

Women

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Simone Niggli  SUI 34:04
2 Maja Alm  DEN 34:43
3 Venla Harju  FIN 34:44
3 Tove Alexandersson  SWE 34:44
5 Amelie Chataing  FRA 34:56
6 Maria Rantala  FIN 35:03
7 Heini Wennman  FIN 35:29
8 Vroni Koenig Salmi  SUI 35:57
9 Saila Kinni  FIN 36:04
10 Signe Soes  DEN 36:17
11 Sara Luescher  SUI 36:55
12 Martina Zverinova  CZE 37:16
13 Therese Klintberg  SWE 37:36
14 Nadiya Volynska  UKR 37:49
15 Riina Kuuselo  FIN 38:30
16 Helen Palmer  NOR 38:53
17 Isabelle Feer  SUI 38:58
18 Daria Lajn  POL 39:01
18 Bettina Aebi  SUI 39:01
20 Aija Skrastina  LAT 39:05
21 Mirjam Fassler  SUI 39:15
22 Mari Vaananen  FIN 39:20
23 Rahel Friederich  SUI 39:36
24 Emeli Pettersson  SWE 39:53
25 Krista Mihailova  LAT 40:13
26 Grace Crane  AUS 40:20
27 Taru Ikaheimonen  FIN 40:41
28 Raquel Costa  POR 40:43
29 Ingela Alvmyren  SWE 40:53
30 Iveta Sistkova  CZE 40:57
31 Jana Knapova  CZE 41:04
32 Brigitte Muhlemann  SUI 41:24
33 Signe Klinting  DEN 41:38
34 Outi Hytonen  FIN 42:09
35 Sanna Andelin  FIN 42:15
36 Salla Toyryla lehto  FIN 42:34
37 Emily Kemp  CAN 42:46
38 Sophie Tritschler  SUI 42:47
39 Inge Skovgaard Knudsen  DEN 42:50
40 Laura Goy  GBR 42:58
41 Anna Morawska  POL 43:00
42 Carol Ross  CAN 43:32
43 Miriam Pasturiza  BRA 44:07
44 Laura Leijola  FIN 44:14
45 Anu Akerman  EST 44:26
46 Marjo Niittynen  FIN 46:03
46 Laura Hokka  FIN 46:03
48 Alicia Friberg  ESP 46:09
49 Karin Leonhardt  AUT 46:37
50 Johanna Hallberg  SWE 46:42
51 Berta Meseguer Flaque  ESP 46:43
52 Stine Bagger Hagner  DEN 47:56
53 Annika Ridell  SWE 48:00
54 Margarita Molotkova  RUS 48:12
55 Mariana Moreira  POR 48:19
56 Olga Zherdeva  RUS 48:33
57 Catarina Ruivo  POR 48:53
58 Olena Pitirimova  UKR 49:05
59 Asa Franzen  NOR 49:06
60 Andreia Silva  POR 49:13
61 Alice Butt  GBR 50:30
62 Caecilie Christoffersen  DEN 50:52
63 Riikka Kalliomaa  FIN 51:22
64 Tania Maria Jesus de Carvalho  BRA 51:24
65 Asa Lindkvist  SWE 51:33
66 Ieva Brice  LAT 51:43
67 Linnea Olofsson  SWE 51:45
68 Stepanka Betkova  CZE 51:49
69 Wilma Barbosa de Souza  BRA 52:09
69 Rasa Ivanauskaite  LTU 52:09
71 Meike Jaeger  GER 52:23
72 Lena Coradinho  POR 54:38
73 Britta Meissner  GER 55:13
74 Gytaute Akstinaite  LTU 55:23
75 Line Nybakken  NOR 55:31
76 Anne Johanne Lind  NOR 56:18
77 Adelindina Lopes  POR 56:21
78 Andrea Danila Zinca  ROU 56:50
79 Debora Silva  POR 59:26
80 Astrid Ank Joergensen  DEN 61:42
81 Mariia Boiko  UKR 65:59
82 Soraya Goncalves Cabral  BRA 66:48
83 Carla Saraiva  POR 70:55
84 Maya Nedyalkova  BUL 87:38
85 Esther Gil Brotons  ESP 90:40
Aino Leskinen  FIN NC
Albertina Sa  POR NC
Rasa Ptasekaite  LTU NC

Men

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Thierry Gueorgiou  FRA 28:41
2 Oleksandr Kratov  UKR 30:36
3 Jonas Vytautas Gvildys  LTU 31:51
4 Philippe Adamski  FRA 32:02
5 Tero Fohr  FIN 32:08
6 Matthias Leonhardt  SUI 32:13
7 Olle Bostrom  SWE 32:14
8 Soren Bobach  DEN 32:23
9 Wojciech Dwojak  POL 32:47
10 Hannu Airila  FIN 32:50
11 Mats Haldin  FIN 32:55
12 Gernot Kerschbaumer  AUT 33:05
13 Jerker Lysell  SWE 33:11
14 Scott Fraser  GBR 33:16
15 Matthew Crane  AUS 33:21
16 Erik Rost  SWE 33:28
17 Fabian Hertner  SUI 33:31
18 Wojciech Kowalski  POL 33:36
19 Stepan Kodeda  CZE 33:37
20 Severin Howald  SUI 33:58
21 Soeren Schwartz  DEN 34:01
22 Tue Lassen  DEN 34:02
23 Lukas Peterson  SWE 34:03
24 Matthias Niggli  SUI 34:07
25 Jere Pajunen  FIN 34:13
26 Timo Sild  EST 34:14
27 William Lind  SWE 34:20
27 Andreas Rueedlinger  SUI 34:20
29 Antti Nurmonen  FIN 34:23
30 Mattias Millinger  SWE 34:32
31 Ionut Zinca  ROU 34:42
32 Jesper Lysell  SWE 35:00
33 Antti Parjanne  FIN 35:10
34 Tiago Aires  POR 35:14
35 Bjorn Ekeberg  NOR 35:20
36 Aaro Asikainen  FIN 35:23
37 Alexey Bortnik  RUS 35:35
38 Vilius Aleliunas  LTU 35:42
39 Graham Gristwood  GBR 35:49
40 Yury Tambasov  RUS 35:51
41 Olle Karner  EST 35:58
42 Raffael Huber  SUI 36:09
42 Christian Bobach  DEN 36:09
44 Anton Tynong  SWE 36:11
45 Jani Myllarinen  FIN 36:18
46 Niklas Saramaeki  FIN 36:19
47 Oleg Chepelin  GBR 36:32
48 Andris Jubelis  LAT 36:34
49 Thomas Carlsson  SWE 36:36
50 Diogo Miguel  POR 37:02
51 Tuomas Kari  FIN 37:03
52 Simon Braendli  SUI 37:04
53 Joaquim Sousa  POR 37:05
54 Olli Pekka Koistinen  FIN 37:14
55 Peeter Pihl  EST 37:15
56 Roger CASAL i FERNANDEZ  ESP 37:19
57 Johannes Pohjala  FIN 37:22
58 Jan Prochazka  CZE 37:45
59 Alexey Sidorov  RUS 37:53
60 Soeren Loesch  GER 38:00
61 Arturs Paulins  LAT 38:05
62 Christoph Brandt  GER 38:07
63 Ralph Koerner  GER 38:08
63 Christoph Rathgeb  SUI 38:08
65 Janis Kums  LAT 38:24
66 Daniel Portal Gordillo  ESP 38:28
67 Anders Akerman  SWE 38:36
68 Janis Tamuzs  LAT 38:55
69 Thomas Hodel  SUI 38:58
70 Ironir Ev  BRA 39:00
71 Aapo Leskinen  FIN 39:06
71 Torbjorn Sagberg  NOR 39:06
73 Jucelino Alencar Karnikowski  BRA 39:24
74 Tiago Romao  POR 39:35
75 Cleber Vidal  BRA 39:38
76 Miguel Silva  POR 39:42
77 Leandro Pereira Pasturiza  BRA 39:54
78 Sergey Fedatsenka  NED 40:33
79 Neil Northrop  GBR 41:27
79 Juuso Metsala  FIN 41:27
81 Michael Soerensen  DEN 41:54
82 Paulo Franco  POR 42:14
83 Erik Lind  SWE 42:27
84 Rasmus Oscar  DEN 42:58
85 Sidnaldo Sousa  BRA 43:22
86 Florin Tuncu  ROU 43:57
87 Bogya Tamas  ROU 44:19
88 Pedro Nogueira  POR 44:37
89 Daniils Ozolins  LAT 45:35
90 Bjarne Skovgaard Knudsen  DEN 48:46
91 Radu Milea  ROU 51:01
92 David Andersson  SWE 52:25
Jacek Morawski  POL NC
Matti Kivela  FIN NC