Swiss Championships 2011 - middle distance

Name Swiss Championships 2011 - middle distance
Date10/04/2011
InfoRace information in Eventor
Rule WRE_OTHER, min & max points for winner:800-1400
-

Women

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Helena Bergman  SWE 31:27.0
2 Vroni Koenig Salmi  SUI 33:38.0
3 Judith Wyder  SUI 33:45.0
4 Merja Rantanen  FIN 34:13.0
5 Simone Niggli  SUI 34:41.0
6 Eva Jurenikova  CZE 35:12.0
7 AnniMaija Fincke  FIN 35:38.0
8 Sara Luescher  SUI 35:46.0
9 Amelie Chataing  FRA 35:54.0
10 Dana Safka Brozkova  CZE 35:55.0
11 Karin Schmalfeld  GER 36:00.0
12 Celine Dodin  FRA 36:03.0
13 Maria Rantala  FIN 36:17.0
14 Sabine Hauswirth  SUI 36:19.0
15 Martina Zverinova  CZE 36:23.0
16 Rahel Friederich  SUI 36:44.0
17 Fiona Kirk  SUI 36:46.0
18 Venla Harju  FIN 36:58.0
19 Bodil Helgerud  FIN 36:59.0
20 Ines Brodmann  SUI 37:02.0
21 Bettina Aebi  SUI 37:22.0
22 Jana Knapova  CZE 37:26.0
23 Angela Wild  SUI 37:47.0
24 Ivana Bochenkova  CZE 38:00.0
25 Riina Kuuselo  FIN 38:34.0
26 Capucine Vercellotti  FRA 38:37.0
27 Melanie Dharreville  FRA 38:41.0
28 Saila Kinni  FIN 38:50.0
29 Ulrika Uotila  FIN 38:54.0
30 Martina Spurna  CZE 38:59.0
31 Monika Rollier  CZE 39:17.0
32 Caroline Cejka  SUI 39:27.0
33 Lea Vercellotti  FRA 39:28.0
34 Lenka Poklopova  CZE 40:04.0
35 Radka Brozkova  CZE 40:05.0
36 Brigitte Muhlemann  SUI 40:12.0
37 Brigitta Mathys  SUI 40:21.0
38 Perrine Obstetar  FRA 40:25.0
39 Iveta Sistkova  CZE 40:35.0
40 Mirjam Fassler  SUI 40:36.0
41 Sara Gemperle  SUI 40:46.0
42 Michela Guizzardi  ITA 41:18.0
43 Lilian Forsgren  SWE 41:32.0
44 Ona Rafols Perramon  ESP 41:44.0
45 Ursula Kadan  AUT 43:22.0
46 Nicole Scalet  ITA 43:23.0
47 Annetta Schaad  SUI 43:48.0
48 Isabelle Feer  SUI 44:08.0
49 Livia Schoch  SUI 44:24.0
50 Patrizia Stoegerer  AUT 44:31.0
51 Alexandra Altorfer  SUI 44:43.0
52 Monika Fassler  SUI 45:01.0
53 Merla Kubli  SUI 45:17.0
54 Franziska Wolleb Eyer  SUI 46:41.0
55 Anna Naef-Joss  SUI 52:09.0
56 Margaux Vassy  FRA 52:49.0
Regula Muller  SUI NC
Karin Leonhardt  AUT NC

Men

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1   31:18.0
2 Baptiste Rollier  SUI 31:31.0
3 Marc Lauenstein  SUI 32:32.0
4 Andreas Kyburz  SUI 32:46.0
5 Raffael Huber  SUI 32:49.0
6 Matthias Leonhardt  SUI 32:55.0
7 Fabian Hertner  SUI 33:10.0
8 Pasi Ikonen  FIN 33:17.0
9 Philippe Adamski  FRA 33:20.0
10 Andreas Rueedlinger  SUI 33:35.0
11 Jan Prochazka  CZE 33:39.0
12 Frederic Tranchand  FRA 33:41.0
13 Jan Sedivy  CZE 33:46.0
14 Mats Haldin  FIN 34:02.0
15 Vojtech Kral  CZE 34:03.0
16 Jani Myllarinen  FIN 34:13.0
17 Stepan Kodeda  CZE 34:20.0
18 Severin Howald  SUI 34:21.0
19 Martin Hubmann  SUI 34:23.0
19 Tuomas Tervo  FIN 34:23.0
21 Adam Chromy  CZE 34:28.0
22 Matthias Kyburz  SUI 34:29.0
23 Kim Fagerudd  FIN 34:30.0
24 Hannu Airila  FIN 34:31.0
25 Olli Markus Taivainen  FIN 34:42.0
26 Tero Fohr  FIN 34:44.0
27 Vincent Coupat  FRA 34:48.0
28 Daniel Hubmann  SUI 34:49.0
29 Olli Pekka Koistinen  FIN 34:59.0
30 Tomas Dlabaja  CZE 35:06.0
31 Anders Holmberg  SWE 35:12.0
32 David Schneider  SUI 35:13.0
33 Jarkko Huovila  FIN 35:30.0
34 Jakob Loof  SWE 35:39.0
35 Klaus Schgaguler  ITA 35:44.0
36 Thibaut Magne  FRA 35:50.0
37 Jean Baptiste Bourrin  FRA 35:53.0
38 Jonas Merz  SUI 36:02.0
39 Matthias Niggli  SUI 36:04.0
40 Daniel Hajek  CZE 36:05.0
41 Thomas Hodel  SUI 36:11.0
42 Philipp Sauter  SUI 36:13.0
43 Alessio Tenani  ITA 36:14.0
44 Stefan Zwicky  SUI 36:48.0
45 Simon Braendli  SUI 37:00.0
46 Dominik Koch  SUI 37:04.0
47 Jonas Mathys  SUI 37:19.0
48 Jere Pajunen  FIN 37:30.0
49 Kaspar Hagler  SUI 37:48.0
50 Benjamin Lepoutre  FRA 37:55.0
51 Sebastian Hagler  SUI 38:01.0
52 Flavio Poltera  SUI 38:03.0
53 Theo Fleurent  FRA 38:09.0
54 Michele Caraglio  ITA 38:23.0
55 Andreas Muller  SUI 38:24.0
56 Beat Roth  SUI 38:25.0
57 Simon Schupbach  SUI 38:26.0
58 Manuel Negrello  ITA 38:45.0
59 David Ruedlinger  SUI 38:52.0
60 Beat Zimmermann  SUI 38:55.0
61 Christian Mathys  SUI 39:23.0
62 Gernot Kerschbaumer  AUT 39:36.0
63 Marco Seppi  ITA 39:44.0
64 Lukas Schulthess  SUI 39:51.0
65 Felix Bentz  SUI 39:56.0
66 Thomas Hohl  SUI 40:03.0
67 Stefan Zingg  SUI 40:07.0
68 Renato Winteler  SUI 40:13.0
69 Daniel Zwiker  SUI 40:25.0
70 Celestin Crespin  FRA 41:02.0
71 Clement Fumey  FRA 41:15.0
72 Thomas Buhrer  SUI 41:23.0
73 Hannes Friederich  SUI 41:50.0
74 Emilien Schiavo  FRA 41:59.0
75 Roman Brogli  SUI 42:02.0
76 Alexander Lubina  GER 42:03.0
77 David Buerge  SUI 42:15.0
77 Jonas Meuli  SUI 42:15.0
79 Helmut Gremmel  AUT 42:26.0
80 Andraz Hribar  SLO 42:27.0
81 Philippe Schenkel  SUI 42:35.0
82 Lorenzo Pittau  ITA 42:44.0
83 Hubert Klauser  SUI 42:53.0
84 Christian Hohl  SUI 43:00.0
85 Florian Wittwer  SUI 43:01.0
86 Sven Ruegg  SUI 44:36.0
87 Gianluca Salvioni  ITA 45:28.0
88 Oldrich Janecek  CZE 46:16.0
89 Thibaut Poupard  FRA 46:18.0
90 Lars Bronnimann  SUI 46:56.0
91 Andrea Seppi  ITA 46:59.0
92 Daniel Klauser  SUI 47:28.0
93 Alexander Frey  SUI 50:24.0
94 Gianreto Schaad  SUI 50:34.0
95 Philipp Haider  AUT 52:11.0
96 Patrik Bryner  SUI 53:14.0
97 Niels Peter Foppen  NED 54:28.0
98 Adrian Hofstetter  SUI 72:51.0
99 Niclas Jonasson  SWE 158:26.0
Milos Nykodym  CZE NC
Stefan Lombriser  SUI NC
Michael Oswald  SUI NC