Fin5 Sprint

Name Fin5 Sprint
Date13/07/2011
InfoRace information in Eventor
Rule WRE_OTHER, min & max points for winner:800-1400
-

Women

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 AnniMaija Fincke  FIN 16:18.0
2 Merja Rantanen  FIN 17:00.0
3 Venla Harju  FIN 17:11.0
4 Maija Sianoja  FIN 17:16.0
5 Inga Dambe  LAT 17:19.0
6 Natalia Gemperle  RUS 17:21.0
7 Katri Lindeqvist  FIN 17:31.0
8 Saila Kinni  FIN 17:32.0
8 Vroni Koenig Salmi  SUI 17:32.0
10 Riina Kuuselo  FIN 17:33.0
11 Minna Kauppi  FIN 17:36.0
12 Sofia Haajanen  FIN 17:38.0
13 Marttiina Joensuu  FIN 17:39.0
14 Isabelle Feer  SUI 17:44.0
15 Ulrika Uotila  FIN 18:01.0
16 Heini Wennman  FIN 18:08.0
17 Outi Hytonen  FIN 18:13.0
18 Anastasia Rudnaya  RUS 18:21.0
18 Ingunn Fristad  NOR 18:21.0
20 Mari Vaananen  FIN 18:26.0
21 Marika Teini  FIN 18:28.0
22 Sanna Heinonen  FIN 18:30.0
23 Bodil Helgerud  FIN 18:36.0
24 Yvonne Gunell  FIN 18:39.0
25 Miia Niittynen  FIN 18:49.0
25 Aino Leskinen  FIN 18:49.0
27 Heini Saarimaki  FIN 18:51.0
28 Susanna Tervo  FIN 18:55.0
29 Hanna Raitanen  FIN 18:57.0
30 Natalia Efimova  RUS 18:58.0
31 Sonja Liukkonen  FIN 18:59.0
32 Anna Narhi  FIN 19:05.0
33 Sanna Andelin  FIN 19:10.0
34 Anni Heikkonen  FIN 19:14.0
35 Silja Tarvonen  FIN 19:21.0
35 Ellu Munukka  FIN 19:21.0
37 Jenny Patana  FIN 19:22.0
38 Katja Mjosund  FIN 19:46.0
39 Nina Temyakova  RUS 19:50.0
40 Liisa Pulli  FIN 19:52.0
41 Elisa Kemppainen  FIN 19:57.0
42 Piibe Tammemae  EST 20:01.0
43 Aislinn Prendergast  AUS 20:08.0
44 Paivi Autio  FIN 21:22.0
Brigitta Mathys  SUI NC

Men

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Tuomas Tervo  FIN 16:24.0
2 Olli Markus Taivainen  FIN 16:26.0
3 David Brickhill-Jones  AUS 16:27.0
4 Leo Laakkonen  FIN 16:32.0
5 Tero Fohr  FIN 16:34.0
6 Olli Pekka Koistinen  FIN 16:40.0
7 Ross Morrison  NZL 16:41.0
8 Vili Niemi  FIN 16:44.0
9 Tuomo Makela  FIN 16:45.0
10 Tuomas Kari  FIN 16:47.0
11 Marten B Bostrom  FIN 16:48.0
12 Severin Howald  SUI 16:50.0
13 Matti Kivela  FIN 16:51.0
14 Sergei Detkov  RUS 16:52.0
15 Jere Pajunen  FIN 16:54.0
16 Antti Vainio  FIN 16:55.0
17 Dmitry Tsvetkov  RUS 16:56.0
18 Jarkko Huovila  FIN 17:01.0
18 Juha Sorvisto  FIN 17:01.0
18 Simo-Pekka Fincke  FIN 17:01.0
18 Jonne Lehto  FIN 17:01.0
22 Vesa Taanila  FIN 17:04.0
22 Peeter Pihl  EST 17:04.0
24 Roman Efimov  RUS 17:08.0
25 Lauri Sild  EST 17:10.0
25 Kristo Heinmann  EST 17:10.0
27 Antti Parjanne  FIN 17:11.0
28 Sami Hamalainen  FIN 17:27.0
29 Johannes Pohjala  FIN 17:28.0
30 Fredric Portin  FIN 17:33.0
31 Antti Anttonen  FIN 17:37.0
32 Thomas Hodel  SUI 17:38.0
33 Mikko Patana  FIN 17:44.0
33 Juha Peltola  FIN 17:44.0
35 Tuomas Mattila  FIN 17:50.0
36 Antti Nurmonen  FIN 17:51.0
36 Tomi Mattila  FIN 17:51.0
38 Kalle Liukkonen  FIN 17:56.0
39 Juuso Metsala  FIN 18:01.0
40 Samuli Salmenoja  FIN 18:06.0
40 Panu Teittinen  FIN 18:06.0
42 Mikko Siren  FIN 18:16.0
43 Henrik Vaisanen  FIN 18:24.0
44 Flavio Poltera  SUI 18:27.0
45 Alexandr Shcherbakov  RUS 18:29.0
45 Petteri Huikko  FIN 18:29.0
47 Jouni Kahelin  FIN 18:30.0
48 Jarno Parkkinen  FIN 18:33.0
49 Aleksi Leskinen  FIN 18:35.0
50 Sami Hamalisto  FIN 18:38.0
51 Mikael Fabritius  FIN 18:44.0
52 Juha Tommila  FIN 18:54.0
53 Aapo Leskinen  FIN 18:56.0
54 Juho Kinni  FIN 19:06.0
55 Janne Mankarla  FIN 19:41.0
56 Lauri Pohjola  FIN 19:56.0
57 Timo Mikkola  FIN 20:00.0
58 Marko Tolli  FIN 20:26.0
Petteri Muukkonen  FIN NC
Alexey Bortnik  RUS NC