PostFinance (middle)

Event PostFinance (middle)
Date01/10/2011
InfoRace information in Eventor
Rule WCUP, min & max points for winner:1450-1450
-

Women

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Tove Alexandersson  SWE 33:16
2 Helena Bergman  SWE 34:45
3 Ida Marie Naess Bjoergul  NOR 34:50
4 Minna Kauppi  FIN 34:59
5 Linnea Martinsson  SWE 35:43
6 Dana Safka Brozkova  CZE 35:46
7 Amelie Chataing  FRA 36:01
8 Maja Alm  DEN 36:26
9 Rahel Friederich  SUI 36:29
10 Lina Strand  SWE 36:35
11 Signe Soes  DEN 36:58
12 Heidi Bagstevold  NOR 37:18
12 Betty Ann Bjerkreim Nilsen  NOR 37:18
14 Saila Kinni  FIN 37:23
15 Annika Billstam  SWE 37:25
16 Sara Luescher  SUI 37:30
17 Ines Brodmann  SUI 37:47
18 Angela Wild  SUI 37:48
19 Merja Rantanen  FIN 37:52
20 Lea Muller  SUI 37:59
21 Tone Wigemyr  NOR 38:09
22 Venla Harju  FIN 38:12
23 Katri Lindeqvist  FIN 38:27
24 Maria Magnusson  SWE 38:32
25 Charlotte Bouchet  FRA 38:40
26 Sara Eskilsson  SWE 38:54
27 Kine Hallan Steiwer  NOR 38:58
28 Marianne Andersen  NOR 39:01
29 Judith Wyder  SUI 39:12
30 Lilian Forsgren  SWE 39:20
31 Galina Vinogradova  RUS 39:28
32 Eva Jurenikova  CZE 39:37
33 Mari Fasting  NOR 39:41
34 Josefine Heikka  SWE 39:47
35 Gabija Razaityte  LTU 40:25
36 Radka Brozkova  CZE 40:28
37 Sarina Jenzer  SUI 41:01
38 Svetlana Mironova  RUS 41:24
38 Signe Klinting  DEN 41:24
40 Isabelle Feer  SUI 41:28
41 Iveta Sistkova  CZE 41:36
42 Lea Vercellotti  FRA 41:41
43 Daria Lajn  POL 42:09
44 Ursula Kadan  AUT 42:18
45 Sarah Rollins  GBR 42:55
46 Tatyana Riabkina  RUS 42:56
47 Celine Dodin  FRA 43:14
48 Hanna Wisniewska  POL 43:23
49 Carlotta Scalet  ITA 43:32
50 Catherine Taylor  GBR 43:42
51 Jana Knapova  CZE 43:56
52 Rachael Rothman  GBR 44:17
53 Ivana Bochenkova  CZE 44:24
54 Helen Palmer  NOR 44:30
55 Anne Edwards  GBR 44:37
56 Adela Indrakova  CZE 44:58
57 Silje Ekroll Jahren  NOR 45:23
58 Julia Blomquist  GBR 45:29
59 Monika Rollier  CZE 45:46
60 Tessa Strain  GBR 45:49
61 Adrienne Brandi  ITA 45:50
62 Lena Eliasson  SWE 46:58
63 Laura Ramstein  AUT 47:13
64 Heather Roome  GBR 47:40
65 Nicole Scalet  ITA 48:00
66 Inge Skovgaard Knudsen  DEN 48:17
67 Michela Guizzardi  ITA 48:42
68 Maria Novella Sbaraglia  ITA 50:47
AnniMaija Fincke  FIN NC

Men

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Thierry Gueorgiou  FRA 35:52
2 Daniel Hubmann  SUI 36:05
3 Fabian Hertner  SUI 36:43
4 Pasi Ikonen  FIN 36:46
5 Peter Oberg  SWE 36:56
6 Baptiste Rollier  SUI 37:10
7 Matthias Merz  SUI 37:20
8 Gernot Kerschbaumer  AUT 37:25
9 Carl Godager Kaas  NOR 37:45
10 Oleksandr Kratov  UKR 37:51
11 Matthias Kyburz  SUI 38:04
12 David Andersson  SWE 38:20
13 Olle Bostrom  SWE 38:36
14 Jonne Lehto  FIN 38:41
15 Martin Hubmann  SUI 38:44
16 Tomas Dlabaja  CZE 38:46
17 Wojciech Kowalski  POL 38:55
18 William Lind  SWE 39:14
19 Audun Weltzien  NOR 39:25
20 Philippe Adamski  FRA 39:26
21 Matthias Leonhardt  SUI 39:30
22 Lucas Basset  FRA 40:07
23 Erik Rost  SWE 40:10
24 Marc Lauenstein  SUI 40:12
24 Olav Lundanes  NOR 40:12
26 Hans Gunnar Omdal  NOR 40:14
27 Anders Holmberg  SWE 40:19
28 Gaute Hallan Steiwer  NOR 40:39
29 Tero Fohr  FIN 40:42
30 Stepan Kodeda  CZE 40:46
31 Tue Lassen  DEN 40:49
32 Oystein Kvaal Osterbo  NOR 40:55
33 Julian Dent  AUS 41:05
34 Jerker Lysell  SWE 41:25
34 Pavel Kubat  CZE 41:25
36 Graham Gristwood  GBR 41:46
37 Topi Anjala  FIN 41:54
38 Alessio Tenani  ITA 42:16
39 Petteri Muukkonen  FIN 42:22
40 Jonas Vytautas Gvildys  LTU 42:26
41 Magne Daehli  NOR 42:28
42 Sigge Lundedal  DEN 42:33
43 Raffael Huber  SUI 42:42
44 Leo Laakkonen  FIN 42:45
45 Daniel Hajek  CZE 42:58
46 Eduard Smehlik  CZE 43:16
47 Christian Christensen  DEN 43:29
48 Tuomas Tervo  FIN 44:02
49 Hector Haines  GBR 44:38
49 Thibaut Poupard  FRA 44:38
51 Diogo Miguel  POR 44:44
52 Rune Olsen  DEN 44:53
53 Vilius Aleliunas  LTU 44:57
54 Francois Gonon  FRA 45:04
55 Peter Hodkinson  GBR 45:34
56 Ivan Sirakov  BUL 45:35
57 Fredrik Bakkman  SWE 45:38
58 Christian Bobach  DEN 45:47
59 Emiliano Corona  ITA 45:49
60 Frederic Tranchand  FRA 45:56
61 Soeren Schwartz  DEN 47:05
62 Joao Mega Figueiredo  POR 48:32
62 Richard Robinson  GBR 48:32
64 Jan Prochazka  CZE 49:12
65 Miguel Silva  POR 49:44
66 Ulf Forseth Indgaard  NOR 50:01
67 Tiago Gingao Leal  POR 50:42
68 Helmut Gremmel  AUT 51:04
69 Michele Caraglio  ITA 51:38
70 Michel Bastin  BEL 52:19
71 Rafal Podzinski  POL 52:40
72 Markus Lang  AUT 55:24
73 Michael Lucente  CAN 59:27
74 Quentin De Neyer  BEL 61:09
Scott Fraser  GBR NC
Nick Duca  CAN NC
Alasdair McLeod  GBR NC