PostFinance (middle)

Name PostFinance (middle)
Date01/10/2011
InfoRace information in Eventor
Rule WCUP, min & max points for winner:1450-1450
-

Women

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Tove Alexandersson  SWE 33:16.0
2 Helena Bergman  SWE 34:45.0
3 Ida Marie Naess Bjoergul  NOR 34:50.0
4 Minna Kauppi  FIN 34:59.0
5 Linnea Martinsson  SWE 35:43.0
6 Dana Safka Brozkova  CZE 35:46.0
7 Amelie Chataing  FRA 36:01.0
8 Maja Alm  DEN 36:26.0
9 Rahel Friederich  SUI 36:29.0
10 Lina Strand  SWE 36:35.0
11 Signe Soes  DEN 36:58.0
12 Heidi Bagstevold  NOR 37:18.0
12 Betty Ann Bjerkreim Nilsen  NOR 37:18.0
14 Saila Kinni  FIN 37:23.0
15 Annika Billstam  SWE 37:25.0
16 Sara Luescher  SUI 37:30.0
17 Ines Brodmann  SUI 37:47.0
18 Angela Wild  SUI 37:48.0
19 Merja Rantanen  FIN 37:52.0
20 Lea Muller  SUI 37:59.0
21 Tone Wigemyr  NOR 38:09.0
22 Venla Harju  FIN 38:12.0
23 Katri Lindeqvist  FIN 38:27.0
24 Maria Magnusson  SWE 38:32.0
25 Charlotte Bouchet  FRA 38:40.0
26 Sara Eskilsson  SWE 38:54.0
27 Kine Hallan Steiwer  NOR 38:58.0
28 Marianne Andersen  NOR 39:01.0
29 Judith Wyder  SUI 39:12.0
30 Lilian Forsgren  SWE 39:20.0
31 Galina Vinogradova  RUS 39:28.0
32 Eva Jurenikova  CZE 39:37.0
33 Mari Fasting  NOR 39:41.0
34 Josefine Heikka  SWE 39:47.0
35 Gabija Razaityte  LTU 40:25.0
36 Radka Brozkova  CZE 40:28.0
37 Sarina Jenzer  SUI 41:01.0
38 Svetlana Mironova  RUS 41:24.0
38 Signe Klinting  DEN 41:24.0
40 Isabelle Feer  SUI 41:28.0
41 Iveta Sistkova  CZE 41:36.0
42 Lea Vercellotti  FRA 41:41.0
43 Daria Lajn  POL 42:09.0
44 Ursula Kadan  AUT 42:18.0
45 Sarah Rollins  GBR 42:55.0
46 Tatyana Riabkina  RUS 42:56.0
47 Celine Dodin  FRA 43:14.0
48 Hanna Wisniewska  POL 43:23.0
49 Carlotta Scalet  ITA 43:32.0
50 Catherine Taylor  GBR 43:42.0
51 Jana Knapova  CZE 43:56.0
52 Rachael Rothman  GBR 44:17.0
53 Ivana Bochenkova  CZE 44:24.0
54 Helen Palmer  NOR 44:30.0
55 Anne Edwards  GBR 44:37.0
56 Adela Indrakova  CZE 44:58.0
57 Silje Ekroll Jahren  NOR 45:23.0
58 Julia Blomquist  GBR 45:29.0
59 Monika Rollier  CZE 45:46.0
60 Tessa Strain  GBR 45:49.0
61 Adrienne Brandi  ITA 45:50.0
62 Lena Eliasson  SWE 46:58.0
63 Laura Ramstein  AUT 47:13.0
64 Heather Roome  GBR 47:40.0
65 Nicole Scalet  ITA 48:00.0
66 Inge Skovgaard Knudsen  DEN 48:17.0
67 Michela Guizzardi  ITA 48:42.0
68 Maria Novella Sbaraglia  ITA 50:47.0
AnniMaija Fincke  FIN NC

Men

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Thierry Gueorgiou  FRA 35:52.0
2 Daniel Hubmann  SUI 36:05.0
3 Fabian Hertner  SUI 36:43.0
4 Pasi Ikonen  FIN 36:46.0
5 Peter Oberg  SWE 36:56.0
6 Baptiste Rollier  SUI 37:10.0
7   37:20.0
8 Gernot Kerschbaumer  AUT 37:25.0
9 Carl Godager Kaas  NOR 37:45.0
10 Oleksandr Kratov  UKR 37:51.0
11 Matthias Kyburz  SUI 38:04.0
12 David Andersson  SWE 38:20.0
13 Olle Bostrom  SWE 38:36.0
14 Jonne Lehto  FIN 38:41.0
15 Martin Hubmann  SUI 38:44.0
16 Tomas Dlabaja  CZE 38:46.0
17 Wojciech Kowalski  POL 38:55.0
18 William Lind  SWE 39:14.0
19 Audun Weltzien  NOR 39:25.0
20 Philippe Adamski  FRA 39:26.0
21 Matthias Leonhardt  SUI 39:30.0
22 Lucas Basset  FRA 40:07.0
23 Erik Rost  SWE 40:10.0
24 Marc Lauenstein  SUI 40:12.0
24 Olav Lundanes  NOR 40:12.0
26 Hans Gunnar Omdal  NOR 40:14.0
27 Anders Holmberg  SWE 40:19.0
28 Gaute Hallan Steiwer  NOR 40:39.0
29 Tero Fohr  FIN 40:42.0
30 Stepan Kodeda  CZE 40:46.0
31 Tue Lassen  DEN 40:49.0
32 Oystein Kvaal Osterbo  NOR 40:55.0
33 Julian Dent  AUS 41:05.0
34 Jerker Lysell  SWE 41:25.0
34 Pavel Kubat  CZE 41:25.0
36 Graham Gristwood  GBR 41:46.0
37 Topi Anjala  FIN 41:54.0
38 Alessio Tenani  ITA 42:16.0
39 Petteri Muukkonen  FIN 42:22.0
40 Jonas Vytautas Gvildys  LTU 42:26.0
41 Magne Daehli  NOR 42:28.0
42 Sigge Lundedal  DEN 42:33.0
43 Raffael Huber  SUI 42:42.0
44 Leo Laakkonen  FIN 42:45.0
45 Daniel Hajek  CZE 42:58.0
46 Eduard Smehlik  CZE 43:16.0
47 Christian Christensen  DEN 43:29.0
48 Tuomas Tervo  FIN 44:02.0
49 Hector Haines  GBR 44:38.0
49 Thibaut Poupard  FRA 44:38.0
51 Diogo Miguel  POR 44:44.0
52 Rune Olsen  DEN 44:53.0
53 Vilius Aleliunas  LTU 44:57.0
54 Francois Gonon  FRA 45:04.0
55 Peter Hodkinson  GBR 45:34.0
56 Ivan Sirakov  BUL 45:35.0
57 Fredrik Bakkman  SWE 45:38.0
58 Christian Bobach  DEN 45:47.0
59 Emiliano Corona  ITA 45:49.0
60 Frederic Tranchand  FRA 45:56.0
61 Soeren Schwartz  DEN 47:05.0
62 Joao Mega Figueiredo  POR 48:32.0
62 Richard Robinson  GBR 48:32.0
64 Jan Prochazka  CZE 49:12.0
65 Miguel Silva  POR 49:44.0
66 Ulf Forseth Indgaard  NOR 50:01.0
67 Tiago Gingao Leal  POR 50:42.0
68 Helmut Gremmel  AUT 51:04.0
69 Michele Caraglio  ITA 51:38.0
70 Michel Bastin  BEL 52:19.0
71 Rafal Podzinski  POL 52:40.0
72 Markus Lang  AUT 55:24.0
73 Michael Lucente  CAN 59:27.0
74 Quentin De Neyer  BEL 61:09.0
Scott Fraser  GBR NC
Nick Duca  CAN NC
Alasdair McLeod  GBR NC