Portugal O"" Meeting 2012""

Name Portugal O"" Meeting 2012""
Date20/02/2012
InfoRace information in Eventor
Rule WRE_OTHER, min & max points for winner:800-1400
-

Women

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Lina Strand  SWE 37:55.0
2 Simone Niggli  SUI 38:22.0
3 Lena Eliasson  SWE 38:25.0
4 Saila Kinni  FIN 42:08.0
5 Celine Dodin  FRA 42:56.0
6 Rahel Friederich  SUI 43:09.0
7 Annika Billstam  SWE 43:23.0
7 Sara Luescher  SUI 43:23.0
9 Annica Gustafsson  SWE 43:24.0
10 Nadiya Volynska  UKR 43:42.0
11 Riina Kuuselo  FIN 44:00.0
12 Anna Bachman  SWE 44:04.0
13 Caroline Cejka  SUI 44:11.0
14 Eva Jurenikova  CZE 44:12.0
15 Natalia Gemperle  RUS 44:22.0
16 Venla Harju  FIN 45:06.0
17 Emily Kemp  CAN 45:08.0
18 Helen Palmer  NOR 45:25.0
19 Ida Bobach  DEN 45:56.0
20 Brigitta Mathys  SUI 46:10.0
21 Elin Mansson  SWE 46:48.0
22 Anastasia Trubkina  RUS 46:56.0
23 Johanna Lindberg  SWE 46:58.0
24 Kristin Lofgren  SWE 47:04.0
25 Yvonne Gunell  FIN 47:07.0
26 Anna Serrallonga Arques  ESP 47:37.0
27   47:38.0
28 Karine Dharreville  FRA 47:43.0
29 Frida Bakkman  SWE 47:53.0
30 Melanie Dharreville  FRA 47:57.0
31 Mari Vaananen  FIN 47:58.0
32 Emma Johansson  SWE 48:03.0
33 Svetlana Mironova  RUS 48:06.0
34 Charlotte Bouchet  FRA 48:54.0
35 Monika Rollier  CZE 49:12.0
36 Saara Nikkari  FIN 49:14.0
37 Ona Rafols Perramon  ESP 49:30.0
38 Inge Skovgaard Knudsen  DEN 50:23.0
39 Signe Klinting  DEN 50:25.0
40 Niamh OBoyle  IRL 50:50.0
41 Bettina Aebi  SUI 51:17.0
42 Hanna Raitanen  FIN 51:28.0
43 Sanna Andelin  FIN 51:36.0
44 Annabel Valledor Fernandez  ESP 51:46.0
45 Mari Fasting  NOR 51:47.0
46 Annika Ostman  SWE 51:49.0
47 Veronika Khismatullina  RUS 51:55.0
48 Irina Nyberg  RUS 52:04.0
49 Krista Mihailova  LAT 52:44.0
50 Ekaterina Nikitina  RUS 52:46.0
51 Frida Lonnberg  FIN 52:47.0
52 Annika Bjork  SWE 53:12.0
53 Linn Hokholt  NOR 53:36.0
54 Elin Strom  SWE 54:02.0
55 Mariana Moreira  POR 54:03.0
56 Liubov Kutsenina  RUS 54:43.0
57 Carlotta Scalet  ITA 54:44.0
58 Mette Hjerrild  DEN 54:45.0
59 Julia Gross  SUI 54:47.0
60 Patricia Casalinho  POR 55:15.0
61 Natalia Ukhorskaia  RUS 55:17.0
62 Elena Roos  SUI 55:23.0
63 Bodil Helgerud  FIN 55:40.0
64 Lea Vercellotti  FRA 55:44.0
65 Rebecka Heinrup  SWE 56:18.0
66 Kine Hallan Steiwer  NOR 56:33.0
67 Michela Guizzardi  ITA 56:47.0
68 Catherine Hoofd  BEL 57:20.0
69 Rasa Ivanauskaite  LTU 57:22.0
70 Miek Fabre  BEL 57:52.0
71 Rosalind Hussey  IRL 58:49.0
72 Marjo Liikanen  FIN 59:25.0
73 Iliana Ilieva  BUL 59:28.0
74 Andreia Silva  POR 59:37.0
75 Maria Novella Sbaraglia  ITA 59:45.0
76 Charlotte Watson  GBR 59:48.0
77 Ekaterina Rodionova  RUS 59:51.0
78 Olga Zherdeva  RUS 60:03.0
79 Catarina Ruivo  POR 60:45.0
79 Laura Goy  GBR 60:45.0
81 Raquel Costa  POR 61:37.0
82 Joana Costa  POR 61:42.0
83 Ekaterina Brovina  RUS 61:58.0
84 Janeta Turka  LAT 62:09.0
85 Aleksandra Voitova  RUS 62:51.0
86 Goril Fristad  NOR 62:53.0
87 Maria Pabich  POL 63:25.0
88 Jitka Kraemer  GER 64:49.0
89 Vivian Wing Sze Dalmares Lenz  BRA 65:42.0
90 Elin Karlsson  SWE 66:34.0
91 Rita Rodrigues  POR 66:36.0
92 Clare Baker  GBR 70:05.0
93 Lea Reime  DEN 72:17.0
93 Anne Kamstrup Hovind  NOR 72:17.0
95 Susann Jahn  GER 74:52.0
96 Susana Alves  POR 75:13.0
97 Gytaute Akstinaite  LTU 76:32.0
98 Adelindina Lopes  POR 77:28.0
99 Carla Guillen Escriba  ESP 77:49.0
100 Mariia Boiko  UKR 78:34.0
101 Olena Pitirimova  UKR 79:14.0
102 Britta Meissner  GER 79:19.0
103 Albertina Sa  POR 83:39.0
104 Liliana Oliveira  POR 83:58.0
105 Cristina Luis  USA 84:05.0
106 Ceu Costa  POR 86:14.0
107 Miriam Pasturiza  BRA 89:07.0
108 Lena Coradinho  POR 90:21.0
109 Tânia Covas Costa  POR 112:11.0
110 Rocio Alarcon Quesada  ESP 117:02.0
Severine Vandermeulen  BEL NC
Nicole Scalet  ITA NC

Men

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Thierry Gueorgiou  FRA 33:51.0
2 Daniel Hubmann  SUI 35:17.0
3 Olav Lundanes  NOR 35:40.0
4 Matthias Kyburz  SUI 35:59.0
5 Oleksandr Kratov  UKR 36:28.0
6 Philippe Adamski  FRA 36:35.0
7 Tue Lassen  DEN 36:40.0
8 Baptiste Rollier  SUI 37:07.0
9 Dmitry Tsvetkov  RUS 38:01.0
10 Tomas Dlabaja  CZE 38:08.0
11 Filip Dahlgren  SWE 38:47.0
12 Martin Hubmann  SUI 38:58.0
13 Andreu Blanes  ESP 39:27.0
14 Erik Axelsson  SWE 39:31.0
15 Eirik Kamstrup Hovind  NOR 39:36.0
16 Christian Bobach  DEN 39:39.0
17 Lucas Basset  FRA 40:00.0
18 Jarkko Huovila  FIN 40:04.0
18 Magne Daehli  NOR 40:04.0
20 Albin Ridefelt  SWE 40:16.0
21 Kalvis Mihailovs  LAT 40:20.0
22 Alexey Bortnik  RUS 40:23.0
22 Robert Merl  AUT 40:23.0
24 Holger Hott  NOR 40:25.0
25 Alessio Tenani  ITA 40:27.0
26 Florian Howald  SUI 40:41.0
27 Soren Bobach  DEN 40:45.0
28 Scott Fraser  GBR 40:47.0
29 Mattias Millinger  SWE 41:05.0
30 Vincent Coupat  FRA 41:31.0
31 Oyvind Helgerud  NOR 41:37.0
32 Kiril Nikolov  BUL 41:38.0
33 Francois Gonon  FRA 41:40.0
34 Severin Howald  SUI 41:47.0
35 Sergei Detkov  RUS 42:09.0
36 Oystein Kvaal Osterbo  NOR 42:24.0
37 Jonne Lehto  FIN 42:33.0
38 Thibaut Poupard  FRA 42:37.0
39 Soeren Schwartz  DEN 42:56.0
40 Jonas Sommerstad Juveli  NOR 43:05.0
41 Christian Wartbichler  AUT 43:09.0
42 Nicolas Simonin  IRL 43:17.0
43 Andrey Salin  BLR 43:32.0
44 Soeren Loesch  GER 43:34.0
44 Lukas Peterson  SWE 43:34.0
46 Frederic Tranchand  FRA 43:36.0
47 Ross Morrison  NZL 43:41.0
48 Johan Runesson  SWE 43:42.0
49 Bjarne Friedrichs  GER 43:48.0
50 Marco Seppi  ITA 43:51.0
51 Andreas Hougaard Boesen  DEN 43:56.0
52 Thibaut Magne  FRA 44:01.0
53 Matthias Niggli  SUI 44:06.0
54 Oli Johnson  GBR 44:16.0
55 Johan Strand  SWE 44:49.0
56 Biel Rafols Perramon  ESP 44:52.0
57 Emiliano Corona  ITA 44:57.0
58 Milos Nykodym  CZE 45:08.0
59 Klaus Schgaguler  ITA 45:31.0
60 Yannick Michiels  BEL 45:35.0
61 Fredric Portin  FIN 45:38.0
61 Fredrik Bakkman  SWE 45:38.0
63 Michele Caraglio  ITA 45:44.0
64 Anders Carlsson  SWE 45:55.0
65 Jakob Loof  SWE 46:11.0
66 Ivan Sirakov  BUL 46:12.0
67 Jonas Nordstrom  SWE 46:41.0
68 Philipp Sauter  SUI 46:43.0
69 Miguel Silva  POR 47:22.0
70 Andreas Hoye  NOR 47:27.0
71 Zlatko Kamenarov  BUL 48:03.0
71 Helmut Gremmel  AUT 48:03.0
71 Tiago Romao  POR 48:03.0
74 Lachezar Iliev  BUL 48:34.0
75 Neil Northrop  GBR 48:44.0
76 Ola Martner  SWE 48:50.0
77 Thomas Greve Jensen  DEN 49:04.0
78 Joaquim Sousa  POR 49:15.0
79 Marcus Pinker  IRL 50:03.0
80 Petr Fodor  CZE 50:05.0
81 Leandro Pereira Pasturiza  BRA 50:11.0
82 Manuel Horta  POR 50:12.0
83 Benet Totusaus  ESP 50:17.0
84 Mate Kerenyi  HUN 50:23.0
85 Yann Locatelli  FRA 51:10.0
86 Christian Pfeifer  AUT 51:24.0
87 Thomas van der Kleij  BEL 51:26.0
88 Per Harald Havnen Johansen  NOR 51:35.0
89 Nabil Abderraman Elena  ESP 52:19.0
90 Roman Bespalov  BLR 52:24.0
91 Oldrich Janecek  CZE 52:25.0
92 Torben Wendler  NOR 52:46.0
93 Anton Tynong  SWE 53:05.0
94 Darren Burke  IRL 53:09.0
95 Magnus Johansson  SWE 53:53.0
96 Ken Peeters  BEL 56:08.0
97 Daniils Ozolins  LAT 57:34.0
98 Tiago Gingao Leal  POR 58:14.0
99 Todd Oates  NZL 59:11.0
100 Keith Agmen  NZL 59:38.0
101 Raul Ferra  ESP 63:19.0
102 Paulo Franco  POR 64:53.0
103 Vasili Straltsou  BLR 66:18.0
104 Maxim Simakov  RUS 69:21.0
105 Ronaldo Almeida  BRA 91:45.0
Eirik Martens Svendsen  NOR NC
Jeremy Genar  BEL NC
Anders Konring  DEN NC
Marius Bjugan  NOR NC
Mikael Eliasson  SWE NC
Rune Olsen  DEN NC
Alexander Lubina  GER NC