XIII MOC WRE

Name XIII MOC WRE
Date25/02/2012
InfoRace information in Eventor
Rule WRE_OTHER, min & max points for winner:800-1400
-

Women

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Linnea Gustafsson  SWE 72:30.0
2 Lena Eliasson  SWE 75:37.0
3 Ida Bobach  DEN 76:56.0
4 Maria Magnusson  SWE 77:13.0
5 Mari Fasting  NOR 78:14.0
6 Annika Billstam  SWE 78:16.0
7 Nadiya Volynska  UKR 79:28.0
8 Anne Margrethe Hausken Nordberg  NOR 79:37.0
9 Venla Harju  FIN 80:01.0
10 Eva Jurenikova  CZE 80:02.0
11 Saila Kinni  FIN 81:13.0
12 Anastasia Trubkina  RUS 81:58.0
13 Bodil Helgerud  FIN 82:03.0
14 Emma Johansson  SWE 83:07.0
15 Signe Klinting  DEN 83:39.0
16 Kristin Lofgren  SWE 84:01.0
17 Ida Marie Naess Bjoergul  NOR 84:14.0
18 Kine Hallan Steiwer  NOR 84:43.0
19 Sara Eskilsson  SWE 84:58.0
20 Heidi Bagstevold  NOR 85:10.0
21 Emma Andersson  SWE 86:53.0
22 Frida Bakkman  SWE 88:04.0
23 Ekaterina Nikitina  RUS 88:07.0
24 Natalia Gemperle  RUS 88:08.0
25 Sanna Andelin  FIN 91:21.0
26 Krista Mihailova  LAT 91:38.0
27 Saara Nikkari  FIN 91:58.0
28 Raquel Costa  POR 92:03.0
29 Elena Roos  SUI 93:06.0
30 Inge Skovgaard Knudsen  DEN 93:43.0
31 Iliana Ilieva  BUL 94:03.0
32 Veronika Khismatullina  RUS 94:04.0
33 Yvonne Gunell  FIN 94:29.0
34 Lea Reime  DEN 94:32.0
35 Linn Hokholt  NOR 95:43.0
36 Oda Wennemo  NOR 95:50.0
37 Maria Sa  POR 95:54.0
38 Elin Bjerva  NOR 96:00.0
39 Hanna Raitanen  FIN 96:07.0
40 Marjo Liikanen  FIN 96:51.0
41 Natalia Ukhorskaia  RUS 97:57.0
42 Mette Hjerrild  DEN 98:26.0
43 Vera Alvarez  POR 99:28.0
44 Joana Costa  POR 99:32.0
45 Olga Zherdeva  RUS 99:39.0
46 Maria Pabich  POL 103:28.0
47 Heini Saarimaki  FIN 103:40.0
48 Mariana Moreira  POR 104:05.0
49 Ekaterina Brovina  RUS 107:59.0
50 Cristina Luis  USA 108:59.0
51 Rosalind Hussey  IRL 110:34.0
52 Anne Kamstrup Hovind  NOR 112:19.0
53 Miriam Pasturiza  BRA 115:43.0
54 Rita Rodrigues  POR 118:27.0
55 Vivian Wing Sze Dalmares Lenz  BRA 121:24.0
56 Emilia Silveira  POR 124:39.0
57 Ruth Holmes  GBR 128:14.0
58 Jitka Kraemer  GER 129:00.0
59 Adelindina Lopes  POR 129:33.0
60 Susann Jahn  GER 129:48.0
61 Liliana Oliveira  POR 130:37.0
62 Susana Alves  POR 132:19.0
63 Britta Meissner  GER 141:51.0
64 Ceu Costa  POR 144:15.0
65 Marta Fonseca  POR 147:12.0
66 Tânia Covas Costa  POR 149:20.0
67 Albertina Sa  POR 164:46.0
Tone Wigemyr  NOR NC
Silje Ekroll Jahren  NOR NC
Mariia Boiko  UKR NC
Katri Lindeqvist  FIN NC

Men

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Olav Lundanes  NOR 90:19.0
2 Scott Fraser  GBR 92:08.0
3 Dmitry Tsvetkov  RUS 92:09.0
4 Thierry Gueorgiou  FRA 92:18.0
5 Anders Nordberg  NOR 92:24.0
6 Jerker Lysell  SWE 93:50.0
7 Gustav Bergman  SWE 94:19.0
8 Oleksandr Kratov  UKR 94:41.0
9 Tue Lassen  DEN 95:38.0
10 Kiril Nikolov  BUL 95:46.0
11 Robert Merl  AUT 96:02.0
12 Fredrik Bakkman  SWE 97:35.0
13 Alexey Bortnik  RUS 98:47.0
14 Bjorn Ekeberg  NOR 100:11.0
15 Magne Daehli  NOR 100:48.0
16 Soeren Schwartz  DEN 101:56.0
17 Mattias Millinger  SWE 102:51.0
18 Jonas Nordstrom  SWE 103:01.0
19 Lukas Peterson  SWE 103:48.0
20 Andreas Hougaard Boesen  DEN 103:52.0
21 Bjarne Friedrichs  GER 104:31.0
22 Erik Axelsson  SWE 104:48.0
23 Jere Pajunen  FIN 105:07.0
24 Simo-Pekka Fincke  FIN 105:16.0
25 Tiago Aires  POR 106:50.0
26 Miguel Silva  POR 108:46.0
27 Ivan Sirakov  BUL 109:39.0
28 Mattias Karlsson  SWE 109:44.0
29 Thomas Greve Jensen  DEN 110:25.0
30 Yannick Michiels  BEL 110:48.0
31 Diogo Miguel  POR 110:50.0
32 Leandro Pereira Pasturiza  BRA 110:51.0
33 Anders Konring  DEN 111:04.0
34 Jonas Sommerstad Juveli  NOR 111:41.0
35 Roman Bespalov  BLR 111:53.0
36 Albin Ridefelt  SWE 114:32.0
37 Vili Niemi  FIN 117:43.0
38 Christian Wartbichler  AUT 117:51.0
38 Ulf Forseth Indgaard  NOR 117:51.0
40 Ken Peeters  BEL 118:06.0
41 Alexander Lubina  GER 121:16.0
42 Lachezar Iliev  BUL 121:19.0
43 Per Harald Havnen Johansen  NOR 121:35.0
44 Vasili Straltsou  BLR 121:45.0
45 Marcus Pinker  IRL 122:50.0
46 Jeremy Genar  BEL 124:10.0
47 Ross Morrison  NZL 124:52.0
48 Zlatko Kamenarov  BUL 126:47.0
49 Tiago Romao  POR 128:17.0
50 Oldrich Janecek  CZE 131:46.0
51 Sergey Doronin  RUS 137:29.0
52 Maxim Simakov  RUS 142:33.0
53 Andrey Salin  BLR 146:08.0
54 Tiago Gingao Leal  POR 154:39.0
Helmut Gremmel  AUT NC
Rune Olsen  DEN NC
Soren Bobach  DEN NC
Oyvind Helgerud  NOR NC
  NC
Sergei Detkov  RUS NC
Milos Nykodym  CZE NC
Christian Bobach  DEN NC
Soeren Loesch  GER NC
Carl Godager Kaas  NOR NC
Manuel Horta  POR NC
David Andersson  SWE NC