Silva League 2

Event Silva League 2
Date15/04/2012
InfoRace information in Eventor
Rule WRE_OTHER, min & max points for winner:800-1400
-

Women

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Tatyana Riabkina  RUS 36:57
2 Lina Strand  SWE 37:19
3 Annika Billstam  SWE 37:40
4 Tove Alexandersson  SWE 38:08
5 Lena Eliasson  SWE 38:12
6 Annica Gustafsson  SWE 38:31
7 Emma Johansson  SWE 38:50
8 Sara Eskilsson  SWE 39:14
9 Jenny Lonnkvist  SWE 39:16
10 Bodil Helgerud  FIN 39:30
11 Karolina Hojsgaard  SWE 39:48
12 Marika Teini  FIN 39:49
13 Anna Persson  SWE 40:00
14 Anna Forsberg  SWE 40:03
14 Lilian Forsgren  SWE 40:03
16 Viktoria Ernstsson  SWE 40:18
17 Signe Klinting  DEN 41:22
18 Inga Kazlauskaite  LTU 41:40
19 Jenny Johansson  SWE 41:56
20 Anna Narhi  FIN 42:01
21 Emma Claesson  SWE 42:28
22 Heini Wennman  FIN 42:35
23 Josefine Heikka  SWE 42:39
24 Lina Backstrom  SWE 42:48
25 Rasa Ptasekaite  LTU 42:50
26 Elin Strom  SWE 42:54
27 Johanna Sanderi  SWE 42:58
28 Svetlana Mironova  RUS 43:02
29 Therese Klintberg  SWE 43:23
30 Kristin Lofgren  SWE 43:27
31 Elsa Jansson  SWE 43:32
32 Olha Panchenko  UKR 43:38
33 Nadiya Volynska  UKR 43:45
33 My Westlund  SWE 43:45
35 Jennie Runesson  SWE 43:48
36 Johanna Jonsson  SWE 43:51
37 Anna Bachman  SWE 43:54
38 Malin Leijon Lind  SWE 43:58
39 Frida Bakkman  SWE 43:59
40 Malin Sand  SWE 44:00
41 Linn Branneby  SWE 44:10
42 Karin Aneland Thern  SWE 44:32
43 Samantha Saeger  USA 44:35
44 Linda Take  SWE 44:41
45 Camilla Engstrand  SWE 44:52
46 Annika Ostman  SWE 45:11
47 Signe Soes  DEN 45:14
48 Emma Andersson  SWE 45:43
49 Laura Hokka  FIN 45:52
50 Johanna Lonnkvist  SWE 46:05
51 Petra Baljeu  SWE 46:13
52 Elisabeth Hansson  SWE 46:21
53 Karin Persson  SWE 46:37
54 Johanna Lindberg  SWE 46:45
55 Benita Hansson  SWE 47:06
56   47:41
57 Stina Jansson  SWE 48:04
58 Kajsa Risby  SWE 48:07
59 Johanna Svensson  SWE 48:08
60 Anastasiia Danylova  UKR 48:14
61 Johanna Oberg  SWE 48:26
62 Evgeniya Ryapolova  RUS 48:36
63 Emeli Pettersson  SWE 48:46
64 Niamh OBoyle  IRL 48:47
65 Helena Lidhage  SWE 48:50
66 Lea Reime  DEN 49:25
67 Ingela Alvmyren  SWE 50:07
68 Emma Andersson  SWE 50:10
69 Frida Gustafsson  SWE 50:48
70 Martina Karlsson  SWE 50:49
71 Johanna Hallberg  SWE 52:42
72 Olga Sluta  UKR 53:33
73 Jolanta Kolosinska  POL 58:48
74 Rosalind Hussey  IRL 65:57
Linnea Martinsson  SWE NC
Sofie Johansson  SWE NC

Men

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Thierry Gueorgiou  FRA 33:39
2 Jerker Lysell  SWE 33:40
3 Johan Runesson  SWE 34:20
4 Jonas Leandersson  SWE 34:39
5 Gustav Bergman  SWE 35:24
6 Albin Ridefelt  SWE 35:39
7 Erik Rost  SWE 35:40
8 Olle Bostrom  SWE 35:58
9 Rassmus Andersson  SWE 36:07
10 Pavlo Ushkvarok  UKR 36:09
11 Jonas Pilblad  SWE 36:13
12 Petter Eriksson  SWE 36:17
13 Fredrik Bakkman  SWE 36:28
14 David Andersson  SWE 36:39
15 Filip Dahlgren  SWE 36:42
16 Ola Martner  SWE 36:50
17 Joakim Svensk  SWE 37:06
18 Kalvis Mihailovs  LAT 37:17
19 Oskar Sjoeberg  SWE 37:41
20 Mikael Eliasson  SWE 37:48
21 Johan Aronsson  SWE 37:49
22 Roman Ryapolov  RUS 37:50
23 Christian Christensen  DEN 38:02
24 Erik Holmberg  SWE 38:08
25 Johan Strand  SWE 38:12
26 Karl Walheim  SWE 38:26
27 Olle Kalered  SWE 38:30
28 Kent Ohlsson  SWE 38:37
29 Anders Carlsson  SWE 38:43
30 Johan Nordlund  SWE 38:56
30 Oleksandr Kratov  UKR 38:56
32 Anton Ostlin  SWE 38:57
32 William Lind  SWE 38:57
34 Erik Axelsson  SWE 39:00
35 Joakim Hederskog  SWE 39:03
36 David Bejbom  SWE 39:05
37 Mattias Karlsson  SWE 39:08
38 Mats Troeng  SWE 39:26
39 Sigge Lundedal  DEN 39:33
40 Jakob Loof  SWE 39:43
41 Erik Liljequist  SWE 39:45
42 Lukas Peterson  SWE 39:46
43 Nicolas Simonin  IRL 39:50
44 Anton Tynong  SWE 39:59
45 Andreu Blanes  ESP 40:05
46 Andreas J Johansson  SWE 40:23
47 Josef Nordlund  SWE 40:36
48 Fredrik Eliasson  SWE 40:46
49 Johan Backman  FIN 40:48
50 Jonas Nordstrom  SWE 40:52
51 Robbin Kantarp  SWE 40:53
52 Artem Panchenko  UKR 41:15
53 Per Harald Havnen Johansen  NOR 41:21
54 Erik Bovien Thorsen  SWE 41:23
55 Jacek Morawski  POL 41:26
56 Aleksei Alekseyonok  BLR 41:27
57 Erik Ivarsson Sandberg  SWE 41:35
58 Anders Axenborg  SWE 41:45
59 Mathias Hallmen  SWE 41:47
60 Jani Myllarinen  FIN 41:57
60 Niklas Olofsson  SWE 41:57
62   42:03
63 Oyvind Helgerud  NOR 42:18
64 Mateusz Wenslaw  POL 42:25
65 Johan Modig  SWE 42:39
66 Thomas Greve Jensen  DEN 42:41
67 Andreas Hoye  NOR 43:15
68 Jakob Enmark  SWE 44:09
69 Erik Pettersson  SWE 44:15
70 Andreas Peterson  SWE 44:17
71 Sergey Fedatsenka  NED 44:45
72 Robbie Anderson  CAN 46:52
73 Erik Lind  SWE 48:50
74 Ross Smith  USA 48:52
Andreas Hougaard Boesen  DEN NC
Pelle Engstrand  SWE NC