Baltic Championships

Event Baltic Championships
Date18/05/2013
InfoRace information in Eventor
Rule WRE_OTHER, min & max points for winner:800-1400
-

Women

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Indre Valaite  LTU 68:08 961
2 Anu Akerman  EST 68:49 944
3 Kristina Trimake  LTU 69:34 926
4 Gabija Razaityte  LTU 69:49 920
5 Rasa Ptasekaite  LTU 70:47 897
6 Ausrine Kutkaite  LTU 71:46 874
7 Olga Glebova  RUS 71:47 873
8 Sandra Pauzaite  LTU 73:16 837
9 Merike Vanjuk  EST 76:37 757
10 Liga Arniece  LAT 77:41 731
11 Eveli Saue  EST 78:23 714
12 Piibe Tammemae  EST 79:36 685
13 Laura Vike  LAT 80:48 656
14 Liina Palu  EST 80:50 655
15 Eleri Hirv  EST 81:57 629
16 Anastasia Kruglenya  BLR 82:55 605
17 Gabriele Andrasiuniene  LTU 83:33 590
18 Kerstin Uiboupin  EST 83:44 586
19 Tekle Emilija Gvildyte  LTU 84:03 578
20 Tatyana Voskoboynikova  BLR 84:31 567
21 Helle Hallik  EST 84:39 564
22 Iveta Stipina Bruvere  LAT 85:04 554
23 Mirja Virve  EST 89:02 458
24 Maria Alekseyonok  BLR 94:39 323
25 Natalia Ukhorskaia  RUS 95:11 310
26 Jogvile Susinskaite  LTU 95:45 297
27 Madara Sadrina  LAT 98:36 228
28 Janeta Turka  LAT 99:02 218
29 Sigrid Ruul  EST 100:56 172
30 Marina Rudenko  RUS 101:08 167
31 Anna Chegarovskaya  RUS 105:06 72
32 Svetlana Nikolaeva  RUS 105:07 71
33 Anastasiya Afanasyeva  BLR 106:07 47
34 Evgenia Samarina  RUS 107:34 12
Kirti Rebane  EST NC
Irina Gulyaeva  RUS NC
Kristine Bertuka  LAT NC

Men

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Timo Sild  EST 79:19 1166
2 Yury Tambasov  RUS 80:35 1136
3 Edgars Bertuks  LAT 81:58 1102
4 Olle Karner  EST 83:35 1063
5 Andrey Salin  BLR 83:41 1060
6 Lauri Sild  EST 85:39 1013
7 Vilius Aleliunas  LTU 85:56 1006
8 Janis Kums  LAT 86:04 1003
9 Modestas Bacys  LTU 86:37 989
10 Kristaps Ozolins  LAT 86:42 987
11 Dmitry Mikhalkin  BLR 86:48 985
12 Peeter Pihl  EST 86:49 984
13 Martins Sirmais  LAT 87:04 978
14 Arturs Paulins  LAT 87:10 976
15 Kenny Kivikas  EST 87:28 969
16 Vytautas Beliunas  LTU 88:32 943
17 Karlis Baltacis  LAT 88:34 942
18 Andris Jubelis  LAT 89:14 926
19 Kristo Heinmann  EST 89:31 919
20 Kristaps Jaudzems  LAT 90:53 886
21 Artjoms Rekunenko  LAT 92:47 840
22 Jaagup Truusalu  EST 94:00 810
23 Denis Zlobin  BLR 94:12 805
24 Lauri Tammemae  EST 95:17 779
25 Henrikas Pauzas  LTU 97:53 716
26 Tomas Kuzminskis  LTU 99:09 685
27 Giedrius Valantinas  LTU 99:24 679
28 Aleksey Burago  RUS 99:29 677
29 Andrius Michailovas  LTU 99:38 674
30 Aliaksei Hudzimchyk  BLR 99:57 666
31 Ats Sonajalg  EST 100:20 657
32 Mikhail Chegarovskiy  RUS 100:30 653
33 Aleksei Alekseyonok  BLR 101:17 634
34 Janis Tamuzs  LAT 101:48 621
35 Sergei Ryzhkov  BLR 102:08 613
36 Zigmars Gailis  LAT 105:16 537
37 Alexey Zemlyakov  RUS 106:40 503
38 Daniil Elizarov  RUS 111:39 382
39 Vytautas Kamarunas  LTU 113:14 344
40 Ivan Afanasyev  BLR 115:46 283
41 Alexandr Raikov  RUS 116:02 276
42 Aleksandr Shved  EST 118:30 216
43 Daniel Vasser  EST 126:46 16
44 Mantas Jarusevicius  LTU 128:19 10
Marek Nomm  EST NC