World Cup Event 5 - Nordic Tour

Name World Cup Event 5 - Nordic Tour
Date02/06/2013
InfoRace information in Eventor
Rule WCUP, min & max points for winner:1450-1450
-

Women

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Simone Niggli  SUI 32:32.0 1450 100
2 Tove Alexandersson  SWE 34:03.0 1376 80
3 Mari Fasting  NOR 34:05.0 1375 60
4 Sarina Jenzer  SUI 34:55.0 1334 50
5 Sara Luescher  SUI 35:17.0 1317 45
6 Saila Kinni  FIN 35:31.0 1305 40
7 Annika Billstam  SWE 35:43.0 1295 37
8 Lina Strand  SWE 35:56.0 1285 35
9 Tone Wigemyr  NOR 36:19.0 1266 33
10 Anne Margrethe Hausken Nordberg  NOR 36:27.0 1260 31
11 Tatyana Riabkina  RUS 36:30.0 1257 30
12 Emma Johansson  SWE 36:37.0 1252 29
13 Ulrika Uotila  FIN 36:48.0 1243 28
14 Judith Wyder  SUI 36:54.0 1238 27
15 Sofia Haajanen  FIN 37:00.0 1233 26
16 Galina Vinogradova  RUS 37:10.0 1225 25
17 Ida Bobach  DEN 37:16.0 1220 24
18 Ines Brodmann  SUI 37:26.0 1212 23
19 Maja Alm  DEN 37:44.0 1198 22
20 Anna Persson  SWE 37:59.0 1185 21
21 Sabine Hauswirth  SUI 38:31.0 1160 20
22 Venla Harju  FIN 38:35.0 1156 19
23 Heidi Bagstevold  NOR 38:36.0 1156 18
24 Riina Kuuselo  FIN 39:02.0 1135 17
25 Alva Olsson  SWE 39:03.0 1134 16
26 Rahel Friederich  SUI 39:35.0 1108 15
27 Iveta Sistkova  CZE 40:01.0 1087 14
28 Lilian Forsgren  SWE 40:02.0 1086 13
29 Emma Klingenberg  DEN 40:07.0 1082 12
30 Marte Narum  NOR 40:38.0 1057 11
31 Julia Gross  SUI 40:59.0 1040 10
32 Silje Ekroll Jahren  NOR 41:11.0 1030 9
33 Jana Knapova  CZE 41:13.0 1029 8
34 Karolin Ohlsson  SWE 41:25.0 1019 7
35 Emily Kemp  CAN 41:36.0 1010 6
36 Anastasia Rudnaya  RUS 41:45.0 1003 5
37 Catherine Taylor  GBR 42:06.0 986 4
38 Vanessa Round  AUS 42:17.0 977 3
39 Audhild Bakken Rognstad  NOR 42:45.0 954 2
40 Natalia Efimova  RUS 42:57.0 944 1
41 Michaela Omova  CZE 43:31.0 917
42 Ekaterina Nikitina  RUS 43:33.0 915
43 Lea Vercellotti  FRA 43:49.0 902
44 Tereza Novotna  CZE 44:46.0 856
45 Sarah Rollins  GBR 45:41.0 812
46 Tessa Strain  GBR 46:04.0 793
47 Mette Hjerrild  DEN 46:57.0 750
48 Anna Narhi  FIN 47:46.0 711
49 Maria Alekseyonok  BLR 49:25.0 631
50 Veronika Chernik  BLR 51:21.0 537
51 Inna Somova  RUS 58:17.0 200
52 Kerstin Burnett  CAN 61:07.0 63
Marika Teini  FIN NC
Felicity Brown  AUS NC

Men

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Carl Godager Kaas  NOR 37:10.0 1450 100
2 Gustav Bergman  SWE 37:13.0 1447 80
3 Bjorn Ekeberg  NOR 37:31.0 1431 60
4 Andreas Kyburz  SUI 37:52.0 1411 50
5 Lucas Basset  FRA 37:54.0 1409 45
6 Daniel Hubmann  SUI 38:00.0 1404 40
7 Anders Nordberg  NOR 38:01.0 1403 37
8 Matthias Kyburz  SUI 38:08.0 1396 35
9 Johan Runesson  SWE 38:20.0 1385 33
10 Marius Thrane Oedum  DEN 38:40.0 1367 31
11 Magne Daehli  NOR 38:44.0 1363 30
12 Hans Gunnar Omdal  NOR 38:56.0 1352 29
13 Filip Dahlgren  SWE 39:01.0 1348 28
14 Fabian Hertner  SUI 39:09.0 1340 27
15 Aleksei Alekseyonok  BLR 39:15.0 1335 26
16 Frederic Tranchand  FRA 39:17.0 1333 25
17 Jan Prochazka  CZE 39:21.0 1329 24
18 Jere Pajunen  FIN 39:23.0 1327 23
19 Oskar Sjoeberg  SWE 39:26.0 1324 22
19 Jo Forseth Indgaard  NOR 39:26.0 1324 22
21 Andrey Khramov  RUS 39:34.0 1317 20
22 Florian Howald  SUI 39:55.0 1298 19
23 Tomas Dlabaja  CZE 39:58.0 1295 18
24 Jonas Leandersson  SWE 39:59.0 1294 17
25 Jussi Suna  FIN 40:04.0 1289 16
26   40:08.0 1286 15
27 Martin Hubmann  SUI 40:30.0 1265 14
28 Jan Petrzela  CZE 40:32.0 1264 13
28 Milos Nykodym  CZE 40:32.0 1264 13
30 Tuomas Tervo  FIN 40:34.0 1262 11
31 Oystein Kvaal Osterbo  NOR 40:40.0 1256 10
32 Peeter Pihl  EST 40:42.0 1254 9
32 Kiril Nikolov  BUL 40:42.0 1254 9
34 Ulf Forseth Indgaard  NOR 40:43.0 1253 7
34 Marten B Bostrom  FIN 40:43.0 1253 7
36 Vojtech Kral  CZE 40:46.0 1251 5
37 Gernot Kerschbaumer  AUT 40:49.0 1248 4
38 Rasmus Djurhuus  DEN 40:50.0 1247 3
39 Matthias Leonhardt  SUI 41:11.0 1228 2
40 Stepan Kodeda  CZE 41:15.0 1224 1
41 Ralph Street  GBR 41:20.0 1219
42 Tue Lassen  DEN 41:29.0 1211
43 Rasmus Thrane Hansen  DEN 41:41.0 1200
44 Petteri Muukkonen  FIN 41:44.0 1197
45 William Lind  SWE 41:46.0 1195
46 Vincent Coupat  FRA 42:13.0 1170
47 Jan Sedivy  CZE 42:18.0 1166
48 Robert Merl  AUT 42:24.0 1160
49 Erik Rost  SWE 42:33.0 1152
50 Antti Anttonen  FIN 42:34.0 1151
51 Celestin Crespin  FRA 42:56.0 1131
52 Christian Bobach  DEN 43:01.0 1126
53 Ross Morrison  NZL 43:18.0 1110
54 Raffael Huber  SUI 43:26.0 1103
55 Roman Efimov  RUS 43:28.0 1101
56 Chris Smithard  GBR 43:49.0 1082
57 Andreas Hougaard Boesen  DEN 43:59.0 1073
58 Juha Sorvisto  FIN 44:01.0 1071
59 Murray Strain  GBR 44:38.0 1037
60 Thibaut Poupard  FRA 44:42.0 1033
61 Tuomo Makela  FIN 44:47.0 1028
62 Richard Robinson  GBR 47:05.0 901
63 Andrey Salin  BLR 47:40.0 869
64 Yannick Michiels  BEL 47:53.0 857
65 Markus Lang  AUT 48:18.0 834
66 Sergei Rjabyshkin  EST 48:20.0 832
67 Benjamin Lepoutre  FRA 48:33.0 820
68 Vasili Straltsou  BLR 50:05.0 735
69 Erik Nilsson Simkovics  AUT 50:54.0 690
70 Shigeyuki Koizumi  JPN 52:20.0 610
71 KyongSa Ri  PRK 73:43.0 10
Rune Olsen  DEN NC
Jerker Lysell  SWE NC