eGames

Name eGames
Date31/08/2013
InfoRace information in Eventor
Rule WRE_OTHER, min & max points for winner:800-1400
-

Women

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Saila Kinni  FIN 72:56.0 1049
2 AnniMaija Fincke  FIN 73:02.0 1047
3 Marjo Liikanen  FIN 73:09.0 1045
4 Yvonne Gunell  FIN 75:08.0 1008
5 Outi Hytonen  FIN 76:14.0 987
6 Sari Anttonen  FIN 77:08.0 971
7 Bodil Helgerud  FIN 78:35.0 944
8 Karoliina Sundberg  FIN 78:39.0 943
9 Sari Nurmela  FIN 79:12.0 932
10 Katja Mjosund  FIN 80:46.0 903
11 Marttiina Joensuu  FIN 80:48.0 903
12 Mari Vaananen  FIN 82:51.0 865
13 Heini Saarimaki  FIN 83:20.0 856
14 Sanna Andelin  FIN 83:21.0 855
15 Johanna Hulkkonen  FIN 83:34.0 851
16 Ulrika Uotila  FIN 85:52.0 809
17 Ina Westerlund  FIN 85:57.0 807
18 Paivi Autio  FIN 87:09.0 785
19 Anni Heikkonen  FIN 87:20.0 781
20 Hanna Raitanen  FIN 89:22.0 744
21 Emma Juga  FIN 89:36.0 739
22 Susanna Tervo  FIN 89:44.0 737
23 Julia Jarvelainen  FIN 89:49.0 735
24 Jannina Gustafsson  FIN 89:55.0 734
25 AnneMari Leskinen  FIN 90:14.0 728
26 Sanna Kauppila  FIN 92:23.0 688
27 Laura Leijola  FIN 96:37.0 609
28 Eveliina Hirvonen  FIN 99:02.0 564
29 Anniina Suhonen  FIN 100:50.0 531
30 Sara Karvonen  FIN 103:10.0 488
31 Henna Hoglund  FIN 104:03.0 471
32 Vivian Lindholm  FIN 104:04.0 471
33 Henna Salminen  FIN 104:09.0 469
34 Miina Ruokolainen  FIN 105:48.0 439
35 Rafaela Ilmoni  FIN 107:56.0 399
36 Alicia Friberg  ESP 116:40.0 237
37 Kristiina Lampinen  FIN 120:26.0 167

Men

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Petteri Muukkonen  FIN 86:22.0 1083
2 Antti Parjanne  FIN 87:21.0 1069
3 Jere Pajunen  FIN 87:52.0 1061
4 Aaro Asikainen  FIN 88:03.0 1059
5 Mikko Siren  FIN 89:13.0 1041
6 Hannu Airila  FIN 90:33.0 1021
7 Jarno Parkkinen  FIN 90:34.0 1021
8 Aleksi Leskinen  FIN 90:40.0 1020
9 Jonne Lakanen  FIN 91:02.0 1014
10 Miika Kirmula  FIN 91:32.0 1007
11 Vesa Taanila  FIN 92:46.0 989
12 Tuomas Mattila  FIN 93:23.0 979
13 Sami Vahanen  FIN 93:58.0 971
14 Aapo Leskinen  FIN 94:34.0 962
15 Mikko Patana  FIN 94:43.0 960
16 Teemu Vare  FIN 95:34.0 947
17 Oyvind Helgerud  NOR 96:01.0 940
18 Johannes Pohjala  FIN 96:27.0 934
19 Olli Pekka Koistinen  FIN 97:46.0 914
19 Otto Simosas  FIN 97:46.0 914
21 Vili Niemi  FIN 98:05.0 910
22 Ville Keskisaari  FIN 98:06.0 909
23 Juuso Metsala  FIN 98:34.0 902
24 Timo Mahonen  FIN 98:50.0 899
25 Tuukka Jurvakainen  FIN 99:14.0 893
26 Sami Hamalainen  FIN 99:36.0 887
27 Tuomas Kari  FIN 100:00.0 881
28 Matti Liukkonen  FIN 100:03.0 880
29 Santeri Sainio  FIN 100:11.0 879
30 Mikko Heinonen  FIN 100:26.0 875
31 AnttiPekka Leskinen  FIN 100:50.0 869
32 Topi Penttinen  FIN 101:29.0 859
33 Joni Hirvikallio  FIN 101:30.0 859
34 Victor Mansner  FIN 102:10.0 849
35 Mikael Donner  FIN 103:12.0 834
36 Henrik Vaisanen  FIN 103:16.0 833
37 Otto Sund  FIN 103:57.0 823
38 Mikael Fabritius  FIN 104:45.0 811
39 Juho Kinni  FIN 107:19.0 773
40 Lauri Sorsa  FIN 108:00.0 763
40 Ilkka Juutilainen  FIN 108:00.0 763
42 Juuso Lindeqvist  FIN 108:26.0 756
43   110:12.0 730
44 Panu Teittinen  FIN 110:47.0 721
45 Antti Paasikoski  FIN 112:37.0 694
46 Lauri Pohjola  FIN 113:48.0 677
47 Ross Morrison  NZL 114:10.0 671
48 Lauri Kleemola  FIN 115:50.0 646
49 Mika Jokiranta  FIN 116:26.0 637
50 Tommi Oksanen  FIN 120:42.0 574
51 Juha Skinnari  FIN 125:09.0 508
52 Roope Koskinen  FIN 126:01.0 495
53 Marko Tolli  FIN 126:18.0 491
54 Neil Dobbs  IRL 138:26.0 311
Juha Peltola  FIN NC
Juho Westerlund  FIN NC
Mikko Kero  FIN NC
Jussi Suna  FIN NC