2 Days on the Highlands

Event 2 Days on the Highlands
Date29/09/2013
InfoRace information in Eventor
Rule WRE_OTHER, min & max points for winner:800-1400
-

Women

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 AnniMaija Fincke  FIN 73:37 1104
2 Sara Luescher  SUI 73:42 1103
3 Riina Kuuselo  FIN 77:45 1034
4 Anastasia Rudnaya  RUS 78:02 1029
5 Saila Kinni  FIN 78:03 1029
5 Sarina Jenzer  SUI 78:03 1029
7 Tuulia Viberg  FIN 78:09 1028
8 Eva Jurenikova  CZE 78:13 1026
9 Venla Harju  FIN 78:20 1024
10 Rahel Friederich  SUI 79:33 1004
11 Sabine Hauswirth  SUI 79:38 1002
12 Julia Gross  SUI 80:03 995
13 Sofia Haajanen  FIN 81:38 969
14 Martina Seiterle  SUI 81:43 967
15 Elena Roos  SUI 83:07 944
16 Hollie Orr  GBR 83:30 937
17 Outi Hytonen  FIN 83:42 934
18 Sophie Tritschler  SUI 84:25 922
19 Karoliina Sundberg  FIN 84:41 917
20 Celine Dodin  FRA 85:08 910
21 Mirjam Hellmueller  SUI 85:20 906
22 Isabelle Feer  SUI 87:34 869
23 Tekle Emilija Gvildyte  LTU 88:32 852
24 Indre Valaite  LTU 90:20 822
25 Heike Torggler  ITA 90:21 822
26 Helen Palmer  NOR 90:56 812
27 Susen Loesch  GER 91:01 810
28 Marika Teini  FIN 93:14 773
29 Hinako Inage  JPN 94:00 760
30 Imogene Scott  NZL 94:26 753
31 Michela Guizzardi  ITA 97:58 693
32 Vanessa Round  AUS 99:11 673
33 Lucia Curzio  ITA 102:48 612
34 Maria Novella Sbaraglia  ITA 103:01 608
35 Resi Rathmann  GER 105:00 574
36 Anne Kunzendorf  GER 105:25 567
37 Ida Marie Naess Bjoergul  NOR 105:36 564
38 Anna Reinhardt  GER 108:59 507
39 Theresa Flechsig  GER 116:12 385
40 Saho Miyakawa  JPN 130:43 141
41 Avgustina Davydchuk  UKR 144:51 10
Katja Mjosund  FIN NC

Men

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Daniel Hubmann  SUI 79:42 1400
2 Thierry Gueorgiou  FRA 80:06 1390
3 Matthias Kyburz  SUI 84:36 1282
4 Fabian Hertner  SUI 84:55 1274
5 Dmitry Tsvetkov  RUS 85:02 1272
6 Olav Lundanes  NOR 85:57 1250
7 Magne Daehli  NOR 88:43 1183
8 Marten B Bostrom  FIN 89:49 1157
9 Leonid Novikov  RUS 90:00 1152
10 Klaus Schgaguler  ITA 93:52 1059
11 Grigor Karaivanov  BUL 96:20 1000
12 Aaro Asikainen  FIN 96:35 994
13 Alain Denzler  SUI 96:50 988
14 Edgars Bertuks  LAT 97:32 971
15 Michele Caraglio  ITA 97:59 960
16 Fredric Portin  FIN 98:09 956
17 Andreas Rueedlinger  SUI 98:36 945
18 Marco Seppi  ITA 98:57 937
19 Raffael Huber  SUI 99:01 935
20 Bjarne Friedrichs  GER 99:49 916
21 Lukas Diener  SUI 100:02 911
22 Mikhail Mamleev  ITA 100:11 907
23 Olli Markus Taivainen  FIN 100:32 899
24 Christoph Brandt  GER 100:41 895
25 Roberto Dallavalle  ITA 101:05 885
26 Severin Howald  SUI 101:17 881
27 Matjaz Stanfel  CRO 102:16 857
28 Philipp Sauter  SUI 103:17 832
29 Teodor Yordanov  BUL 104:40 799
30 Francois Borner  SUI 106:39 751
31 Donatas Stulgys  LTU 107:02 742
32 Janis Tamuzs  LAT 107:24 733
33 Felix Spaeth  GER 108:41 702
34 Topias Tiainen  FIN 109:34 681
35 Sebastian Inderst  ITA 110:14 665
36 Daniel Zwiker  SUI 110:15 665
37 Einari Heinaro  FIN 110:35 657
38 Soeren Riechers  GER 110:44 653
39 Giacomo Zagonel  ITA 111:18 640
40 Samuel Keller  SUI 112:38 607
41 Giacomo Nisi  ITA 114:37 560
42 Flavio Poltera  SUI 115:06 548
43 Carlo Rigoni  ITA 117:42 485
44 Andrius Michailovas  LTU 120:50 410
45 Jussi Suna  FIN 121:03 405
46 Andreas Lueckmann  GER 122:23 373
47 Fabio Daves  ITA 124:58 311
48 Davide Miori  ITA 125:14 304
49 Hirokazu Osaki  JPN 125:55 288
50 Michele Fiocca  ITA 126:59 262
51 Axel Koppert  GER 131:11 161
52 Andrea Bruno  ITA 133:58 94
53 Michele Franco  ITA 138:08 10
54 Eddy Sandri  ITA 139:30 10
55 Massimo Brida  ITA 140:47 10
56 Claudio Zanon  ITA 141:55 10
57 Toni Nikola  CRO 179:27 10
Jere Pajunen  FIN NC
Hannu Airila  FIN NC
Francesco Buselli  ITA NC
Gabriele Canella  ITA NC
Roland Pin  ITA NC
Carl Godager Kaas  NOR NC
Andreas Kyburz  SUI NC
Ivan Sirakov  BUL NC
Florian Howald  SUI NC
Jarkko Huovila  FIN NC
Tero Fohr  FIN NC
Immanuel Berger  GER NC
Alberto Barausse  ITA NC
Marco Bezzi  ITA NC
Yuta Tanikawa  JPN NC
Gaute Hallan Steiwer  NOR NC
Martin Hubmann  SUI NC
Kiril Nikolov  BUL NC