25Mannakorten

Event 25Mannakorten
Date13/10/2013
InfoRace information in Eventor
Rule WRE_OTHER, min & max points for winner:800-1400
-

Women

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Tove Alexandersson  SWE 29:24 1301
2 Simone Niggli  SUI 29:35 1293
3 Lina Strand  SWE 30:58 1231
4 Nadiya Volynska  UKR 31:05 1226
5 Lilian Forsgren  SWE 31:29 1208
6 Josefine Heikka  SWE 31:37 1202
7 Ausrine Kutkaite  LTU 33:22 1123
8 Maria Magnusson  SWE 34:26 1076
9 Anastasia Rudnaya  RUS 34:44 1062
10 Emma Klingenberg  DEN 35:20 1035
11 Annika Billstam  SWE 36:24 988
12 Sara Eskilsson  SWE 37:23 944
13 Malin Leijon Lind  SWE 37:45 927
14 Indre Valaite  LTU 37:53 921
15 Ingunn Hultgreen Weltzien  NOR 38:23 899
16 Lena Eliasson  SWE 38:26 897
17 Anastasia Trubkina  RUS 38:27 896
18 Susen Loesch  GER 38:55 875
19 Bettina Aebi  SUI 38:57 874
20 Kristin Lofgren  SWE 38:59 872
21 Galina Vinogradova  RUS 39:24 853
22 Elisa Elstner  AUT 39:27 851
23 Sarina Jenzer  SUI 39:31 848
24 Ellinor Tjernlund  SWE 40:43 795
25 Tekle Emilija Gvildyte  LTU 40:50 789
26 Kine Hallan Steiwer  NOR 40:51 789
27 Elin Mansson  SWE 40:53 787
28 Kate Morrison  NZL 41:07 777
29 Lisa Carlsson  SWE 41:19 768
30 Ida Marie Naess Bjoergul  NOR 41:27 762
31 Catherine Taylor  GBR 41:44 749
32   41:52 743
33 Rahel Friederich  SUI 42:08 731
34 Hanna Haugen Nordbroeden  NOR 42:29 716
35 Olha Panchenko  UKR 42:35 711
36 Sara Johansson  SWE 43:11 684
37 Carlotta Scalet  ITA 44:13 638
38 Natalia Efimova  RUS 44:49 611
39 Christiane Troesse  GER 45:03 601
40 Julia Gross  SUI 45:11 595
41 Michela Guizzardi  ITA 45:33 578
42 Daria Lajn  POL 45:51 565
43 Inga Kazlauskaite  LTU 46:31 535
44 Sieglinde Kundisch  GER 46:49 522
45 Jana Knapova  CZE 46:58 515
46 Irina Nyberg  RUS 48:56 427
47 Frida Nero  SWE 51:16 323
48 Kristine Fjellanger  NOR 51:23 317
48 Johanna Lindberg  SWE 51:23 317
50 Kerstin Burnett  CAN 52:24 272
51 My Westlund  SWE 52:25 271
52 Gabriele Andrasiuniene  LTU 53:50 208
53 Sarah Jane Barrable  GBR 54:02 199
54 Cristina Luis  USA 54:13 191
55 Maria Alekseyonok  BLR 54:22 184
56 Veronika Chernik  BLR 56:55 70
57 Capucine Vercellotti  FRA 59:03 10
58 Katja Gygax  SUI 60:02 10
Sofia Salomonsson  SWE NC
Anna Forsberg  SWE NC

Men

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Gustav Bergman  SWE 26:50 1332
2 Jonas Leandersson  SWE 27:46 1290
3 Oleksandr Kratov  UKR 27:58 1281
4 Thierry Gueorgiou  FRA 28:43 1247
5 Andreas Rueedlinger  SUI 28:50 1242
6 Valentin Novikov  RUS 28:54 1239
7 Oskar Sjoeberg  SWE 29:08 1228
8 Albin Ridefelt  SWE 29:09 1227
9 Emil Wingstedt  SWE 29:11 1226
10 Lucas Basset  FRA 29:22 1217
11 Ola Martner  SWE 29:23 1217
12 Olav Lundanes  NOR 29:36 1207
13 William Lind  SWE 29:58 1190
14 Bjorn Ekeberg  NOR 30:13 1179
15 David Andersson  SWE 30:18 1175
16 Kent Ohlsson  SWE 30:45 1155
17 Martin Regborn  SWE 30:50 1151
18 Johan Hogstrand  SWE 30:56 1147
19 Dmitry Tsvetkov  RUS 31:17 1131
20 Rassmus Andersson  SWE 31:25 1125
20 Jakob Loof  SWE 31:25 1125
22 Simonas Krepsta  LTU 31:27 1123
22 Joakim Hederskog  SWE 31:27 1123
24 Fredrik Bakkman  SWE 31:35 1117
25 Artem Panchenko  UKR 31:45 1110
26 Jakob Enmark  SWE 31:53 1104
27 Fredrik Eden  SWE 31:54 1103
28 Anatolijs Tarasovs  LAT 32:26 1079
29 Juuso Metsala  FIN 32:36 1071
30 Magne Daehli  NOR 32:37 1070
31 Yannick Michiels  BEL 32:50 1061
32 Soeren Schwartz  DEN 33:08 1047
33 Dmitry Mikhalkin  BLR 33:17 1040
34 Erik Pettersson  SWE 33:25 1034
35 Gernot Kerschbaumer  AUT 33:26 1033
36 Anton Ostlin  SWE 33:56 1011
36 Roman Ryapolov  RUS 33:56 1011
38 Pavlo Ushkvarok  UKR 34:11 999
39 Jakob Andersson  SWE 34:13 998
40 Matthias Niggli  SUI 34:39 978
41 Raffael Huber  SUI 34:51 969
42 Frederic Tranchand  FRA 34:58 964
43 Lachezar Iliev  BUL 35:44 929
44 Alexey Sidorov  RUS 36:14 907
45 Alessio Tenani  ITA 36:19 903
46 Eskil Kinneberg  NOR 36:38 888
47 Nick Barrable  GBR 36:51 879
48 Johan Aronsson  SWE 37:23 854
49 Joakim Svensk  SWE 38:07 821
50 Magnus Johansson  SWE 38:23 809
51 Daniel Hajek  CZE 39:19 767
52 Mateusz Wenslaw  POL 39:21 765
53 Conor Short  IRL 39:29 759
54 David Lingfors  SWE 39:59 737
55 Andrey Salin  BLR 40:29 714
56 Marco Seppi  ITA 42:27 625
57 Ross Smith  USA 45:16 498
58 Jan Kocbach  NOR 45:34 484
59 Sandro Brogli  SUI 47:33 394
60 Wojciech Kowalski  POL 48:12 365
Jan Troeng  SWE NC
Vasili Straltsou  BLR NC