World Cup Event 1

Event World Cup Event 1
Date28/02/2014
InfoRace information in Eventor
Rule WRE_OTHER, min & max points for winner:800-1400
-

Women

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Lena Eliasson  SWE 22:28 1222
2 Helena Bergman  SWE 22:32 1217
3 Svetlana Mironova  RUS 23:12 1169
4 Maja Alm  DEN 23:13 1168
5 Lilian Forsgren  SWE 23:18 1162
6 Karolin Ohlsson  SWE 23:27 1151
7 Amelie Chataing  FRA 23:33 1144
8 Ida Marie Naess Bjoergul  NOR 23:52 1122
9 Nadiya Volynska  UKR 24:02 1110
10 Galina Vinogradova  RUS 24:10 1100
11 AnniMaija Fincke  FIN 24:11 1099
12 Sara Luescher  SUI 24:13 1097
13 Tove Alexandersson  SWE 24:17 1092
13 Sarina Jenzer  SUI 24:17 1092
15 Sofia Haajanen  FIN 24:19 1089
16 Nina Temyakova  RUS 24:21 1087
17 Rahel Friederich  SUI 24:26 1081
18 Yulia Novikova  RUS 24:31 1075
18 Venla Harju  FIN 24:31 1075
20 Judith Wyder  SUI 24:34 1072
21 Ursula Kadan  AUT 24:43 1061
22 Lina Strand  SWE 24:46 1057
23 Saila Kinni  FIN 24:47 1056
24 Alva Olsson  SWE 24:52 1050
25 Olha Panchenko  UKR 24:56 1045
26 Ausrine Kutkaite  LTU 25:10 1029
27 Sabine Hauswirth  SUI 25:12 1026
28 Hollie Orr  GBR 25:23 1013
29 Isia Basset  FRA 25:25 1011
30 Anastasia Rudnaya  RUS 25:31 1004
31 Stine Bagger Hagner  DEN 25:33 1001
32 Marika Teini  FIN 25:38 995
33 Celine Dodin  FRA 25:47 985
34 Emma Klingenberg  DEN 26:08 960
35 Maija Sianoja  FIN 26:11 956
35 Julia Gross  SUI 26:11 956
37 Lea Vercellotti  FRA 26:31 932
38 Aleksandra Voitova  RUS 26:46 914
38 Marjo Liikanen  FIN 26:46 914
40 Ita Klingenberg  DEN 26:48 912
41 Anja Arbter  AUT 27:46 843
42 Emma Johansson  SWE 28:46 771
43 Olena Postelniak  UKR 29:07 746
44 Mariya Polishchuk  UKR 29:14 738
45 Emine Sezgunsay  TUR 29:47 699
46 Ines Brodmann  SUI 30:44 631
47 Sengul Uzen  TUR 32:37 496
48 Mariia Boiko  UKR 33:04 464
49 Olga Khoroshilova  RUS 33:21 444
50 Elo Saue  EST 34:18 376
51 Ayse Bozkurt  TUR 34:41 348
51 Dudu Erol  TUR 34:41 348
53 Anne Kunzendorf  GER 35:03 322
54 Sakire Bilgin  TUR 35:12 311
55 Nataliya Dimitrova  BUL 36:04 249
56 Cristina Luis  USA 36:13 239
57 Tuulia Viberg  FIN 36:25 224
58 Kerstin Uiboupin  EST 38:05 105
Elif Ates  TUR 42:38 10
Natalya Aliyeva  AZE NC
Silje Ekroll Jahren  NOR NC
Tatyana Ganiyeva  AZE NC

Men

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Matthias Kyburz  SUI 21:31 1363
2 Martin Hubmann  SUI 21:50 1336
3 William Lind  SWE 21:58 1324
4 Philippe Adamski  FRA 22:36 1271
4 Peter Oberg  SWE 22:36 1271
6 Daniel Hubmann  SUI 22:42 1262
7 Gustav Bergman  SWE 22:43 1261
8 Johan Runesson  SWE 22:52 1248
9 Fredrik Bakkman  SWE 23:06 1228
10 Baptiste Rollier  SUI 23:15 1216
11 Andreas Kyburz  SUI 23:17 1213
12 Oleksandr Kratov  UKR 23:22 1206
12 Frederic Tranchand  FRA 23:22 1206
14 Edgars Bertuks  LAT 23:23 1204
15 Florian Howald  SUI 23:24 1203
16 Fabian Hertner  SUI 23:29 1196
17 Jonas Leandersson  SWE 23:30 1194
18 Jani Lakanen  FIN 23:33 1190
19 Aaro Asikainen  FIN 23:34 1189
20 Filip Dahlgren  SWE 23:35 1187
20 Robert Merl  AUT 23:35 1187
20 Bjorn Ekeberg  NOR 23:35 1187
23 Kiril Nikolov  BUL 23:37 1185
24 Mikko Siren  FIN 23:41 1179
25 Valentin Novikov  RUS 23:48 1169
26 Ivan Sirakov  BUL 23:57 1156
27 Jerker Lysell  SWE 24:04 1146
28 Alexey Sidorov  RUS 24:05 1145
29 Fredric Portin  FIN 24:11 1136
29 Tue Lassen  DEN 24:11 1136
31 Ionut Zinca  ROU 24:13 1134
32 Vincent Coupat  FRA 24:26 1115
33 Sergei Detkov  RUS 24:40 1095
34 Oystein Kvaal Osterbo  NOR 24:43 1091
34 Raffael Huber  SUI 24:43 1091
36 Hector Haines  GBR 24:50 1081
37 Otto Simosas  FIN 24:53 1077
38 Lucas Basset  FRA 24:59 1069
39 Kristo Heinmann  EST 25:00 1067
40 Ridvan Cinar  TUR 25:06 1059
41 Gernot Kerschbaumer  AUT 25:21 1038
42 Rasmus Thrane Hansen  DEN 25:24 1033
43 Timo Sild  EST 25:27 1029
44 Ivan Nikitin  RUS 25:34 1019
45 Soren Bobach  DEN 25:44 1005
46 Denys Shcherbakov  UKR 25:59 984
47 Andreas Hougaard Boesen  DEN 26:01 981
48 Pavlo Ushkvarok  UKR 26:07 972
49 Ahmet Kacmaz  TUR 26:11 967
50 Xander Berger  AUT 27:22 866
51 Jonne Lakanen  FIN 27:40 841
52 Vladimir Atanasov  BUL 27:46 833
53 Grigor Karaivanov  BUL 27:48 830
54 Kenny Kivikas  EST 28:05 806
55 Christian Wartbichler  AUT 28:09 800
56 Sergei Rjabyshkin  EST 28:21 783
57 Aleksander Bernaciak  POL 28:51 741
58 Mikhail Perelygin  RUS 29:13 710
59 Ilyas Avci  TUR 29:24 694
60 Pavel Shestakov  RUS 29:32 683
61 Moritz Doellgast  GER 29:42 669
62 Hasan Ayaz  TUR 29:59 645
63 Oleksandr Asmolov  UKR 30:05 636
64 Ats Sonajalg  EST 30:06 635
65 Tero Fohr  FIN 30:19 616
66 Andreas Waldmann  AUT 31:02 556
67 Ozgur Fettah  TUR 32:11 458
68 Matthias Reiner  AUT 35:00 219
69 Emin Mammadov  AZE 62:54 10
70 Vladislav Tuzov  AZE 62:58 10
71 Shahriyar Ismayilov  AZE 65:05 10
Yasar Ismet Demiroz  TUR NC
Pasi Ikonen  FIN NC
Petar Doganov  BUL NC
Khayyam Mammadov  AZE NC
Marten B Bostrom  FIN NC
Oleksiy Sudarev  UKR NC