World Cup Event 2

Event World Cup Event 2
Date05/04/2014
InfoRace information in Eventor
Rule WCUP, min & max points for winner:1450-1450
Men's results were voided.
Men's results were voided.

Women

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Tove Alexandersson  SWE 87:43 1450 100
2 Lena Eliasson  SWE 92:29 1353 80
3 Lilian Forsgren  SWE 94:28 1313 60
4 Amelie Chataing  FRA 94:55 1304 50
5 Tessa Strain  GBR 95:37 1290 45
6 Alva Olsson  SWE 96:49 1266 40
6 Riina Kuuselo  FIN 96:49 1266 40
8 Sari Anttonen  FIN 97:53 1244 35
9 Helena Bergman  SWE 99:04 1220 33
10 Nadiya Volynska  UKR 100:01 1201 31
11 Karoliina Sundberg  FIN 100:06 1199 30
12 Henna Riikka Haikonen  FIN 100:35 1189 29
13 Vanessa Round  AUS 101:23 1173 28
14 Ausrine Kutkaite  LTU 102:54 1142 27
15 Galina Vinogradova  RUS 104:45 1105 26
16 Daria Lajn  POL 104:56 1101 25
17 Maria Magnusson  SWE 105:10 1097 24
18 Sara Luescher  SUI 105:13 1096 23
19 Annica Gustafsson  SWE 105:23 1092 22
20 Olha Panchenko  UKR 105:27 1091 21
21 Outi Hytonen  FIN 105:29 1090 20
22 Anastasiia Potapenko  RUS 106:15 1075 19
23 Ona Rafols Perramon  ESP 109:32 1008 18
24 Marjo Liikanen  FIN 109:42 1005 17
25 Marttiina Joensuu  FIN 110:35 987 16
26 Ulrika Uotila  FIN 110:56 980 15
27 Karolin Ohlsson  SWE 110:57 979 14
28 Franziska Doerig  SUI 112:44 943 13
29 Eva Kabathova  CZE 112:50 941 12
30 Anna Serrallonga Arques  ESP 113:23 930 11
31 Natalia Gurchenkova  RUS 114:32 907 10
32 Anna Morawska  POL 114:39 904 9
33 Esther Gil Brotons  ESP 114:42 903 8
34 Lilly Gross  SUI 115:52 880 7
35 Liga Arniece  LAT 116:08 874 6
36 Liis Johanson  EST 116:40 864 5
36 Evely Kaasiku  EST 116:40 864 5
38 Elo Saue  EST 118:18 831 3
39 Mirjam Hellmueller  SUI 119:06 814 2
40 Raquel Costa  POR 124:59 695 1
41 Paulina Cygler  POL 129:45 599
42 Tatiana Rozova  RUS 132:04 552
43 Violeta Feliciano Sanjuan  ESP 132:47 537
44 Marion Aebi  SUI 135:17 487
45 Alicia Friberg  ESP 136:08 469
46 Kseniya Popova  USA 145:08 287
47 Ludmila Fuster  ESP 169:09 10
48 Kerstin Burnett  CAN 174:42 10
Natalia Gemperle  RUS NC
Sigrid Ruul  EST NC
Irina Nyberg  RUS NC
Ida Marie Naess Bjoergul  NOR NC
Catherine Taylor  GBR NC
Fanni Gyurko  HUN NC
Anastasia Rudnaya  RUS NC
Svetlana Mironova  RUS NC

Men

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Baptiste Rollier  SUI 107:35
2 Albin Ridefelt  SWE 114:25
3 Ionut Zinca  ROU 114:44
4 Artem Panchenko  UKR 115:54
5 Pasi Ikonen  FIN 117:14
6 Olli Markus Taivainen  FIN 119:03
7 Anders Holmberg  SWE 121:48
8 Filip Dahlgren  SWE 122:31
9 Timo Sild  EST 122:44
10 Anton Ostlin  SWE 122:50
11 Marten B Bostrom  FIN 123:05
12 Hector Haines  GBR 125:03
13 Martins Sirmais  LAT 125:08
14 Kaspar Hagler  SUI 126:43
15 Alain Denzler  SUI 127:11
16 Oystein Kvaal Osterbo  NOR 127:12
17 Bartosz Pawlak  POL 127:40
18 Eskil Kinneberg  NOR 127:43
19 Raffael Huber  SUI 128:43
20 Oskari Liukkonen  FIN 129:56
21 Andris Jubelis  LAT 130:49
22 Dmitrii Nakonechnyi  RUS 130:56
23 Javier Ruiz de la Herran Pidal  ESP 131:50
24 Arturs Paulins  LAT 132:46
25 Janis Kums  LAT 133:07
26 Ivan Sirakov  BUL 133:35
27 Denys Shcherbakov  UKR 135:18
28 Pavel Shestakov  RUS 135:39
29 Martin Poklop  CZE 137:27
30 Roman Nazarov  RUS 139:13
31 Christoph Meier  SUI 140:40
32 Biel Rafols Perramon  ESP 141:16
33 Daniel Hajek  CZE 141:17
34 Tomas Kubelka  CZE 141:19
35 Marc Serrallonga Arques  ESP 147:15
36 Michal Hubacek  CZE 148:19
37 Paulo Franco  POR 149:50
38 Tiago Gingao Leal  POR 150:28
40 Oleksandr Asmolov  UKR 151:17
39 Bogya Tamas  ROU 151:17
41 Ivan Potylitsyn  RUS 157:14
42 Ross Morrison  NZL 158:17
43 Rafael Miguel  POR 159:30
44 Luis Nogueira  ESP 161:22
45 Rafal Podzinski  POL 162:41
46 Simion Suciu  ROU 162:48
47 Adam Chloupek  CZE 163:11
48 Gregory Ahlswede  USA 196:31
49 Francois Van der Ouderaa  BEL 206:08
Sergei Rjabyshkin  EST NC
Gustav Bergman  SWE NC
Philippe Adamski  FRA NC
Jonas Leandersson  SWE NC
Andreu Blanes  ESP NC
Edgars Bertuks  LAT NC
Pavlo Ushkvarok  UKR NC
Jerker Lysell  SWE NC
Lauri Sild  EST NC
Tero Fohr  FIN NC
Olav Lundanes  NOR NC
Oleksandr Kratov  UKR NC
Kiril Nikolov  BUL NC
Jonas Mathys  SUI NC
Johan Runesson  SWE NC
Antonio Martinez Perez  ESP NC
Oleksandr Asmolov  UKR NC
Aaro Asikainen  FIN NC