World Cup Event 7

Event World Cup Event 7
Date07/06/2014
InfoRace information in Eventor
Rule WCUP, min & max points for winner:1450-1450
-

Women

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Tove Alexandersson  SWE 32:01 1450 100
2 Helena Bergman  SWE 33:59 1363 80
3 Minna Kauppi  FIN 34:07 1357 60
4 Heidi Bagstevold  NOR 34:46 1329 50
5 Emma Johansson  SWE 35:07 1313 45
6 Sofia Haajanen  FIN 35:09 1312 40
7 Tone Wigemyr  NOR 35:19 1304 37
8 Saila Kinni  FIN 35:25 1300 35
9 Ida Bobach  DEN 35:40 1289 33
10 Mari Fasting  NOR 35:53 1279 31
11 Maria Magnusson  SWE 36:01 1273 30
12 Nadiya Volynska  UKR 36:07 1269 29
13 Sari Anttonen  FIN 36:09 1268 28
14 Sara Luescher  SUI 36:15 1263 27
15 Venla Harju  FIN 36:20 1259 26
16 Hollie Orr  GBR 36:46 1240 25
17 Sabine Hauswirth  SUI 37:09 1223 24
18 Catherine Taylor  GBR 37:10 1223 23
19 Irina Nyberg  RUS 37:17 1218 22
20 Anastasia Rudnaya  RUS 37:38 1202 21
21 Kamilla Olaussen  NOR 37:43 1198 20
22 Lina Strand  SWE 38:00 1186 19
22 Henna Riikka Haikonen  FIN 38:00 1186 19
24 Julia Gross  SUI 38:04 1183 17
25 Yulia Novikova  RUS 38:24 1168 16
26 Amelie Chataing  FRA 38:26 1167 15
27 Emma Johansson  NOR 38:29 1165 14
28 Anette Juveli  NOR 38:39 1157 13
29 Claire Ward  GBR 38:44 1154 12
30 Karolin Ohlsson  SWE 39:08 1136 11
31 Ida Marie Naess Bjoergul  NOR 39:15 1131 10
32 Lisa Risby  SWE 39:16 1130 9
33 Tuulia Viberg  FIN 39:27 1122 8
34 Elena Roos  SUI 40:43 1066 7
35 Kine Hallan Steiwer  NOR 41:24 1036 6
36 Lilian Forsgren  SWE 42:20 995 5
37 Lilly Gross  SUI 42:39 981 4
38 Bettina Aebi  SUI 42:40 980 3
39 Laura Vike  LAT 42:56 968 2
40 Iliana Ilieva  BUL 43:02 964 1
41 Outi Hytonen  FIN 43:20 950
42 Ita Klingenberg  DEN 43:29 944
43 Inga Kazlauskaite  LTU 43:35 939
44 Evely Kaasiku  EST 43:45 932
45 Charlotte Watson  GBR 44:16 909
46 Samantha Saeger  USA 45:05 873
47 Louise Oram  CAN 45:19 863
48 Lucy Butt  GBR 47:15 778
49 Helen Palmer  NOR 48:13 735
50 Anastasiia Potapenko  RUS 52:19 554
51 Cristina Luis  USA 60:09 208

Men

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Olav Lundanes  NOR 38:08 1450 100
2 Pasi Ikonen  FIN 38:13 1446 80
3 Carl Godager Kaas  NOR 38:24 1437 60
3 Matthias Kyburz  SUI 38:24 1437 60
5 Gustav Bergman  SWE 38:48 1417 45
6 Fabian Hertner  SUI 38:53 1412 40
7 Torgeir Noerbech  NOR 38:59 1407 37
8 Johan Runesson  SWE 39:39 1374 35
9 Edgars Bertuks  LAT 39:57 1359 33
10 Oleksandr Kratov  UKR 39:58 1358 31
11 Thomas Natvig Arstad  NOR 40:04 1353 30
12 Albin Ridefelt  SWE 40:15 1344 29
13 Bjorn Ekeberg  NOR 40:19 1341 28
14 Oskar Sjoeberg  SWE 40:26 1335 27
15 Florian Howald  SUI 40:37 1326 26
16 Anton Ostlin  SWE 40:47 1317 25
16 Andreas Rueedlinger  SUI 40:47 1317 25
18 Daniel Hubmann  SUI 40:48 1317 23
19 Mikko Siren  FIN 40:50 1315 22
20 Yngve Skogstad  NOR 40:54 1312 21
21 Anders Holmberg  SWE 40:58 1308 20
22 Hannu Airila  FIN 41:03 1304 19
23 Doug Tullie  GBR 41:30 1282 18
24 William Lind  SWE 41:32 1280 17
25 Alain Denzler  SUI 41:34 1278 16
26 Robert Merl  AUT 41:42 1271 15
27 Filip Dahlgren  SWE 41:55 1261 14
28 Gaute Hallan Steiwer  NOR 42:00 1256 13
29 Timo Sild  EST 42:24 1236 12
30 Tero Fohr  FIN 42:30 1231 11
31 Toni Saari  FIN 42:52 1213 10
32 Hector Haines  GBR 42:53 1212 9
33 Soeren Schwartz  DEN 42:54 1211 8
34 Raffael Huber  SUI 43:18 1191 7
35 Kaspar Hagler  SUI 43:23 1187 6
36 Matthew Speake  GBR 43:44 1170 5
37 Magne Daehli  NOR 43:57 1159 4
38 Olli Markus Taivainen  FIN 44:17 1142 3
39 Ivan Sirakov  BUL 44:55 1111 2
40 Scott Fraser  GBR 45:06 1101 1
41 Rune Olsen  DEN 45:57 1059
42 Christian Bobach  DEN 46:53 1012
43 Alan Cherry  GBR 46:59 1007
44 Pavel Shestakov  RUS 47:03 1004
45 James Tullie  GBR 49:01 905
46 Bojan Blumenstein  GER 49:02 904
47 Rasmus Djurhuus  DEN 49:04 903
48 Liutauras Bilevicius  LTU 49:16 893
49 Hirokazu Osaki  JPN 53:48 666
50 Ross Smith  USA 65:03 103
Aaro Asikainen  FIN NC