Coppa Italia - Barricata 2014

Name Coppa Italia - Barricata 2014
Date02/06/2014
InfoRace information in Eventor
Rule WRE_OTHER, min & max points for winner:800-1400
-

Women

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Ida Bobach  DEN 83:09.0 1159
2 Sofia Haajanen  FIN 87:47.0 1092
3 Catherine Taylor  GBR 88:24.0 1083
4 Marika Teini  FIN 89:25.0 1068
5 Saila Kinni  FIN 89:44.0 1064
6 Riina Kuuselo  FIN 91:04.0 1044
7 Karoliina Sundberg  FIN 91:23.0 1040
8 Lizzie Ingham  NZL 93:06.0 1015
9 Sari Anttonen  FIN 93:38.0 1007
10 Eva Jurenikova  CZE 93:53.0 1004
11 Anna Serrallonga Arques  ESP 94:20.0 997
12 Martina Zverinova  CZE 94:38.0 993
13 Susen Loesch  GER 94:59.0 988
14 Michaela Omova  CZE 95:19.0 983
15 Monika Depta  GER 95:41.0 977
16 Outi Hytonen  FIN 95:56.0 974
17 Jana Knapova  CZE 96:01.0 973
18 Emily Kemp  CAN 97:20.0 954
19 Monika Rollier  CZE 98:12.0 941
20 Iveta Sistkova  CZE 98:13.0 941
21 AnniMaija Fincke  FIN 99:01.0 929
22 Ursula Kadan  AUT 99:47.0 918
23 Dorottya Peley  HUN 100:42.0 905
24 Anni Heikkonen  FIN 100:47.0 904
25 Lenka Knapova  CZE 101:53.0 888
26 Fanni Gyurko  HUN 101:58.0 887
27 Samantha Saeger  USA 103:44.0 861
28 Vendula Horcickova  CZE 105:12.0 840
29 Christiane Troesse  GER 105:19.0 838
30 Ona Rafols Perramon  ESP 105:33.0 835
31 Eva Kabathova  CZE 105:34.0 835
32 Tuulia Viberg  FIN 106:02.0 828
33 Michela Guizzardi  ITA 107:55.0 801
34 Laura Ramstein  AUT 108:01.0 799
35 Anja Arbter  AUT 109:02.0 784
36 Greta Knarston  NZL 110:13.0 767
37 Marjo Niittynen  FIN 111:23.0 750
38 Lenka Poklopova  CZE 111:46.0 745
39 Bernadett Kelemen  HUN 112:10.0 739
40 Laura Scaravonati  ITA 112:37.0 733
41 Lucia Curzio  ITA 113:01.0 727
412 Kirsi Nurmi  FIN 113:09.0 725
43 Ildiko Szerencsi  HUN 114:46.0 702
44 Alexandra Jospe  USA 115:10.0 696
45 Anna Nilsson Simkovics  AUT 116:44.0 673
46 Heike Torggler  ITA 118:03.0 654
47 Sonja Liukkonen  FIN 118:45.0 644
48 Mojca Flerin  SLO 119:58.0 626
49 Maria Novella Sbaraglia  ITA 120:54.0 613
50 Regina Bertoti  HUN 122:06.0 596
51 Viola Zagonel  ITA 122:44.0 586
52 Nicole Scalet  ITA 123:03.0 582
53 Adrienne Brandi  ITA 124:34.0 560
54 Ajda Flasker  SLO 124:58.0 554
55 Anna Reinhardt  GER 126:49.0 527
56 Alicia Friberg  ESP 130:45.0 470
57 Jessica Orler  ITA 136:46.0 383
58 Anna Benigni  ITA 138:46.0 355
59 Clizia Zambiasi  ITA 140:18.0 332
60 Andreina Brandi  ITA 146:23.0 244
61 Ludmila Fuster  ESP 146:53.0 237
62 Pamela Gaigher  ITA 192:07.0 10
63 Barbara Giuganino  ITA 251:24.0 10
Ita Klingenberg  DEN NC
Venla Harju  FIN NC
Minna Kauppi  FIN NC

Men

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Thierry Gueorgiou  FRA 102:10.0 1289
2 Jani Lakanen  FIN 105:50.0 1237
3 Valentin Novikov  RUS 107:45.0 1210
4 Pasi Ikonen  FIN 108:18.0 1203
5 Mikhail Mamleev  ITA 109:09.0 1191
6 Mikko Siren  FIN 109:31.0 1186
7 Olli Markus Taivainen  FIN 109:40.0 1183
8 Gernot Kerschbaumer  AUT 109:48.0 1182
9 Jan Sedivy  CZE 110:25.0 1173
10 Jan Petrzela  CZE 112:07.0 1149
11 Antti Korhonen  FIN 112:08.0 1149
12 Tero Fohr  FIN 112:09.0 1149
13 Jan Prochazka  CZE 114:11.0 1120
14 Klaus Schgaguler  ITA 114:49.0 1111
15 Hannu Airila  FIN 114:59.0 1109
16 Milos Nykodym  CZE 116:22.0 1089
17 Aaro Asikainen  FIN 116:23.0 1089
18 Stepan Kodeda  CZE 116:32.0 1087
19 Simo-Pekka Fincke  FIN 117:40.0 1071
20 Vesa Taanila  FIN 118:45.0 1056
21 Aleksi Anttolainen  FIN 119:23.0 1047
22 Petteri Muukkonen  FIN 119:27.0 1046
23 Rune Olsen  DEN 119:54.0 1040
24 Olav Lundanes  NOR 120:19.0 1034
25 Bjarne Friedrichs  GER 120:44.0 1028
26 Scott Fraser  GBR 120:47.0 1027
27 Johan Backman  FIN 121:57.0 1011
28 Daniel Hajek  CZE 122:41.0 1001
29 Helmut Gremmel  AUT 123:05.0 995
30 Zsolt Lenkei  HUN 123:27.0 990
31 Michele Tavernaro  ITA 123:41.0 986
32 Fredric Portin  FIN 123:56.0 983
33 Jussi Suna  FIN 123:57.0 983
34 Martin Binder  AUT 125:04.0 967
35 Marco Seppi  ITA 125:11.0 965
36 Jonne Lakanen  FIN 125:14.0 965
37 Roberto Dallavalle  ITA 125:35.0 960
38 Rasmus Djurhuus  DEN 125:38.0 959
39 Johannes Pohjala  FIN 126:37.0 945
40 Erik Nilsson Simkovics  AUT 126:55.0 941
41 Matjaz Stanfel  CRO 127:02.0 939
42 Nicolas Simonin  IRL 127:30.0 933
43 Jarkko Huovila  FIN 128:20.0 921
44 Christian Wartbichler  AUT 129:10.0 909
45 Manuel Negrello  ITA 129:13.0 909
46 Julian Dent  AUS 129:15.0 908
47 Christian Pfeifer  AUT 129:46.0 901
48 Sebastian Inderst  ITA 129:54.0 899
49 Krisztian Liszka  HUN 131:59.0 870
50 Mate Baumholczer  HUN 132:06.0 868
51 Daniel Martin De Los Rios  ESP 132:15.0 866
52 Aron Bako  HUN 132:17.0 866
53 Simon Arbter  AUT 132:28.0 863
54 Juuso Metsala  FIN 132:46.0 859
55 Henrik Vaisanen  FIN 133:02.0 855
56 Wolfgang Siegert  AUT 133:25.0 850
57 Adam Chloupek  CZE 134:28.0 835
58 Soeren Loesch  GER 135:16.0 824
59 Michele Caraglio  ITA 136:18.0 809
60 Javier Ruiz de la Herran Pidal  ESP 136:22.0 808
61 Alessio Tenani  ITA 137:40.0 790
62 Filip Hadac  CZE 138:02.0 785
63 Henrik Sulz  AUT 138:19.0 781
64 Emiliano Corona  ITA 138:20.0 781
65 Mate Kerenyi  HUN 139:59.0 757
66 Juho Veikko Hytonen  FIN 140:25.0 751
67 Bojan Blumenstein  GER 140:54.0 744
68 Jakub Kamenicky  CZE 141:01.0 743
69 Colm Moran  IRL 141:31.0 736
70 Conor Short  IRL 142:52.0 717
71 Franz Glaner  AUT 143:15.0 711
72 Jaka Piltaver  SLO 144:13.0 698
73 Eric Kemp  CAN 145:46.0 676
74 Jonni Malacarne  ITA 148:05.0 644
75 Tamas Tolgyesi  HUN 149:00.0 631
76 Neil Dobbs  IRL 150:45.0 606
77 Luis Nogueira  ESP 151:42.0 593
78 Marek Schuster  CZE 151:54.0 590
79 Fabio Marsoner  ITA 152:22.0 583
80 Darren Burke  IRL 152:24.0 583
81 Carlo Cristellon  ITA 152:36.0 580
82 Davide Miori  ITA 153:21.0 570
83 Stefano Cristellon  ITA 156:17.0 528
84 Giacomo Barbone  USA 156:25.0 526
85 Giacomo Zagonel  ITA 157:10.0 516
86 Ruairi Short  IRL 158:26.0 498
87 Michele Franco  ITA 158:34.0 496
88 Ivano Bettega  ITA 161:19.0 458
89 Josh O'S-Hourihan  IRL 168:37.0 355
90 Immanuel Berger  GER 169:16.0 346
91 Philipp Schiel  AUT 170:59.0 322
92 Gabor Vellner  HUN 172:41.0 298
93 Andrea Bruno  ITA 173:00.0 293
94 Fabio Daves  ITA 175:01.0 265
95 Enrico Gottardo  ITA 181:33.0 173
96 Maurizio Todeschini  ITA 183:06.0 151
97 Federico Venezian  ITA 191:56.0 27
98 Tommaso Civera  ITA 195:13.0 10
99 Aaron Gaio  ITA 201:56.0 10
100 Lorenzo Pinna  ITA 204:40.0 10
101 Stefano Brambilla  ITA 247:44.0 10
102 Alessandro Dipace  ITA 250:56.0 10
Andreu Blanes  ESP NC
Lachlan Dow  AUS NC
Christoph Prunsche  GER NC
Marco Bezzi  ITA NC
Andraz Hribar  SLO NC
Marc Serrallonga Arques  ESP NC
Antonio Martinez Perez  ESP NC
Christian Bobach  DEN NC
Roope Koskinen  FIN NC
Gergely Bugar  HUN NC
Jernej Zorman  SLO NC
Ricardo Garcia Dengra  ESP NC