Silva League

Event Silva League
Date20/04/2014
InfoRace information in Eventor
Rule WRE_OTHER, min & max points for winner:800-1400
-

Women

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Annika Billstam  SWE 71:28 1134
2 Helena Bergman  SWE 71:45 1128
3 Lena Eliasson  SWE 73:01 1103
4 Karolin Ohlsson  SWE 74:17 1077
5 Alva Olsson  SWE 76:14 1037
6 Anna Bachman  SWE 76:16 1037
7 Helena Karlsson  SWE 77:30 1012
8 Malin Leijon Lind  SWE 77:42 1008
9 Kristin Lofgren  SWE 78:08 999
10 Lilian Forsgren  SWE 79:05 980
11 Helena Andersson  SWE 79:42 967
12 Anna Forsberg  SWE 80:33 950
13 Johanna Lonnkvist  SWE 80:57 942
14 Viktoria Ernstsson  SWE 81:03 940
15 Inga Kazlauskaite  LTU 81:05 939
16 Kajsa Risby  SWE 81:20 934
16 Samantha Saeger  USA 81:20 934
18 Johanna Oberg  SWE 81:38 928
19 Elsa Jansson  SWE 81:40 928
20 Matleena Bostrom  FIN 82:27 912
21 Hilda Forsgren  SWE 82:48 905
22 Lina Persson  SWE 83:47 885
23 Sara Eskilsson  SWE 83:53 883
24 Frida Bakkman  SWE 83:56 882
25 Fredrika Vangell  SWE 84:27 871
26 Sofia Adolfsson  SWE 84:32 870
27 Rebecka Lindberg  SWE 84:36 868
28 Ellinor Tjernlund  SWE 84:37 868
29 Adela Indrakova  CZE 84:58 861
30   85:43 846
31 Johanna Engstrom  SWE 85:51 843
32 Elna Forsberg  SWE 86:33 829
33 Elin Dahlstedt-Tysk  SWE 86:37 827
34   86:41 826
35 Evgeniya Ryapolova  RUS 87:16 814
36 Jolanta Kolosinska  POL 87:23 812
37 Elisa Elstner  AUT 87:45 804
38 Rebecka Olsson  SWE 88:01 799
39 Lisa Carlsson  SWE 88:21 792
40 Josefine Carlsson  SWE 88:24 791
41 Jenny Eriksson  SWE 89:32 768
42 Ida Lindkvist  SWE 89:45 764
43 Josefin Tjernlund  SWE 90:20 752
44 Emma Pihl Skoog  SWE 90:44 744
45 Johanna Lindberg  SWE 90:57 740
46 Rebecka Nylin  SWE 92:11 715
47 Jennie Anderson  CAN 92:20 712
48 Christina Lovald Hellberg  NOR 92:45 703
49 Frida Andersson  SWE 92:52 701
50 Jannie Hagard  SWE 93:05 697
51 Essi Hietaoja  FIN 93:30 688
52 Kate Morrison  NZL 93:41 684
53 Rebecka Heinrup  SWE 93:53 680
54 Linn Branneby  SWE 94:23 670
55 Sofie Svensson  SWE 95:08 655
56 Sara Bengtsson  SWE 96:07 635
57 Sanna Kauppila  FIN 96:12 633
58 Linnea Holmqvist  SWE 96:17 632
59 Sara Johansson  SWE 98:00 597
60 Lisa Andersson  SWE 98:07 595
61 Elin Winblad  SWE 98:32 586
62 Elin Svensson  SWE 98:40 584
63 Frida Nero  SWE 98:43 583
64 Magdalena Olsson  SWE 98:48 581
65 Therese Klintberg  SWE 99:22 569
66 Anna Nilsson Simkovics  AUT 99:31 566
67 Jenny Bengtsson  SWE 99:41 563
68 Annika Bjork  SWE 99:45 562
69 Lovisa Persson  SWE 102:39 503
70 Carolin Svensson  SWE 104:37 463
71 Amanda Thellsen  SWE 105:01 455
72 Ulrika Lindstam  SWE 106:39 422
73 Erika Lindqvist  SWE 107:34 404
74 Claire Sandevoir  FRA 108:38 382
75 Radka Sklenarova  CZE 120:52 134
Marie Spangmyr  SWE NC
Johanna Erlandsson  SWE NC
Lisa Risby  SWE NC
Benita Hansson  SWE NC
Annie Forsberg  SWE NC
Nadiya Volynska  UKR NC
Lisa Ronnols  SWE NC
Linn Gralls  SWE NC
Linda Lindkvist  SWE NC
Maja Pettersson  SWE NC
Amanda Leo  SWE NC
Kristin Hylander  SWE NC
Tove Alexandersson  SWE NC
Maria Magnusson  SWE NC
Amilia Bjorklund  SWE NC

Men

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Gustav Bergman  SWE 83:03 1266
2 Anders Holmberg  SWE 86:09 1214
3 Albin Ridefelt  SWE 87:30 1192
4 Rassmus Andersson  SWE 88:58 1167
5 Olle Kalered  SWE 92:41 1105
6 Joakim Svensk  SWE 93:14 1096
7 Marcus Millegard  SWE 93:20 1094
8 Eric Borjeskog  SWE 94:40 1072
9 Jussi Suna  FIN 94:55 1068
10 Sergey Fedatsenka  NED 94:58 1067
11 Fredrik Bakkman  SWE 95:04 1065
12 Erik Pettersson  SWE 95:14 1063
13 Fredrik Eden  SWE 95:51 1052
14 Erik Ivarsson Sandberg  SWE 95:59 1050
15 Joakim Hederskog  SWE 96:21 1044
16 Jesper Lysell  SWE 96:32 1041
17 Kalvis Mihailovs  LAT 96:54 1035
18   96:55 1034
19 Mans Sandgren  SWE 97:00 1033
20 Josef Nordlund  SWE 97:14 1029
22 Daniel Attas  SWE 97:16 1029
21 Jakob Loof  SWE 97:24 1026
23 Davis Dislers  LAT 97:32 1024
24 Mattias Millinger  SWE 97:47 1020
25 Martin Regborn  SWE 97:51 1019
26 Johan Aronsson  SWE 98:17 1012
27 Robbin Kantarp  SWE 98:42 1005
28 Erik Andersson  SWE 98:48 1003
29 Jakob Enmark  SWE 98:52 1002
29 Pavlo Ushkvarok  UKR 98:52 1002
31 Kalle Bergman  SWE 99:23 993
32 Ivar Lundanes  NOR 99:39 989
33 Niclas Jonasson  SWE 99:52 985
34 Kaspar Hagler  SUI 99:58 983
35 David Bejbom  SWE 100:07 981
36 Ruslan Glibov  UKR 100:10 980
37 Oskar Ljungqvist  SWE 100:27 975
38 Michal Krajcik  SVK 100:29 975
39 Niklas Olofsson  SWE 100:48 970
40 Roman Ryapolov  RUS 100:49 969
41 Kent Ohlsson  SWE 100:53 968
42 Mathias Hallmen  SWE 101:54 951
43 Johan Nordlund  SWE 102:46 937
44 Lukas Diener  SUI 102:50 936
45 Denys Shcherbakov  UKR 102:54 934
46 Olivier Blanc Tranchant  FRA 102:57 934
47 Patrik Karlsson  SWE 103:31 924
48 Erik Rost  SWE 104:13 912
49 Jo Forseth Indgaard  NOR 104:20 910
50 Erik Classon  SWE 104:43 904
51 Daniel Hajek  CZE 105:19 894
52 Jakob Andersson  SWE 106:08 880
53 Klaus Schgaguler  ITA 106:45 870
54 Viktor Larsson  SWE 106:51 868
55 Martin Vister  NOR 108:06 848
56 Theo Fleurent  FRA 108:49 836
57 Sven Aschwanden  SUI 110:49 802
58 Erik Nilsson Simkovics  AUT 110:50 802
59 Simon Arbter  AUT 111:09 797
60 Kristian Algers  SWE 112:16 778
61 Emil Svensk  SWE 115:50 718
62 Ross Smith  USA 116:47 702
63 Jens Wangdahl  SWE 117:51 685
64 Thomas van der Kleij  BEL 122:11 612
65 Benjamin Anciaux  BEL 124:11 579
66 Matija Razum  CRO 138:04 347
Doug Tullie  GBR NC
Filip Dahlgren  SWE NC
Alain Denzler  SUI NC
Anton Ostlin  SWE NC
Per Harald Havnen Johansen  NOR NC
Jarkko Huovila  FIN NC
Karl Walheim  SWE NC
Petter Eriksson  SWE NC
Oskar Daniels  SWE NC
Thierry Gueorgiou  FRA NC
Marten B Bostrom  FIN NC
Nicolas Simonin  IRL NC
Jonas Leandersson  SWE NC
David Lingfors  SWE NC
Aleksei Alekseyonok  BLR NC
Thomas Carlsson  SWE NC
Johan Hogstrand  SWE NC
Johan Lindberg  SWE NC
Mikael Eliasson  SWE NC
Leonas Mockunas  LTU NC
Oleksandr Kratov  UKR NC