Silva League

Event Silva League
Date27/04/2014
InfoRace information in Eventor
Rule WRE_OTHER, min & max points for winner:800-1400
-

Women

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Emma Johansson  SWE 78:30 1133
2 Rahel Friederich  SUI 80:04 1100
3 Annica Gustafsson  SWE 80:14 1096
4 Alva Olsson  SWE 80:21 1094
5 Lisa Risby  SWE 80:38 1088
6 Helena Bergman  SWE 81:04 1079
7 Nadiya Volynska  UKR 81:38 1067
8 Bettina Aebi  SUI 82:28 1049
9 Lilian Forsgren  SWE 83:24 1030
10 Riina Kuuselo  FIN 84:05 1015
11 Anastasia Denisova  BLR 84:56 997
12 Karolin Ohlsson  SWE 85:03 995
13 Galina Vinogradova  RUS 86:03 974
14 Jana Knapova  CZE 86:22 967
15 Olha Panchenko  UKR 86:26 966
16 Helena Karlsson  SWE 86:34 963
17 Emily Kemp  CAN 87:18 948
18 Anna Forsberg  SWE 88:20 926
19 Monika Depta  GER 88:43 918
20 Fredrika Vangell  SWE 89:26 903
21 Adela Indrakova  CZE 89:39 898
22 Josefine Heikka  SWE 90:00 891
23 Ellinor Tjernlund  SWE 90:16 885
24 Emma Andersson  SWE 91:25 861
25 Samantha Saeger  USA 91:35 858
26   91:36 857
27 Amanda Leo  SWE 91:40 856
28 Jenny Eriksson  SWE 93:53 809
29 Frida Andersson  SWE 94:14 802
30 Johanna Oberg  SWE 95:05 784
31 Josefin Tjernlund  SWE 95:07 784
32 Jannie Hagard  SWE 95:33 774
33 Sanna Kauppila  FIN 95:49 769
34 Malin Leijon Lind  SWE 95:57 766
35 Rebecka Nylin  SWE 96:26 756
36 Linnea Holmqvist  SWE 96:40 751
37 Kristin Lofgren  SWE 96:41 751
38 Rebecka Heinrup  SWE 96:53 746
39 Jennie Andersson  SWE 97:11 740
40 Julia Lauri  SWE 97:22 736
41 Elna Forsberg  SWE 98:20 716
42 Sofia Salomonsson  SWE 99:05 700
43 Benita Hansson  SWE 100:53 662
43 Malin Andersson  SWE 100:53 662
45 Anna Maria Roubert  SWE 101:58 640
46 Lisa Ronnols  SWE 102:17 633
47 Therese Klintberg  SWE 102:21 632
48 Anastasia Kruglenya  BLR 102:26 630
49 Louise Markstedt  SWE 103:02 617
50 Anastasiia Danylova  UKR 104:12 593
51 Sofia Grawe  SWE 105:35 564
52 Johanna Lindberg  SWE 105:48 559
53 Lovisa Adolfsson  SWE 106:15 550
54 Ida-Maria Svensson  SWE 108:08 510
55 Lovisa Persson  SWE 110:08 468
56 Elin Svensson  SWE 113:00 408
57 Louise Borg  SWE 115:02 365
58 Annika Bjork  SWE 115:38 353
59 Jolanta Kolosinska  POL 117:29 314
60 Sara Lundsten  SWE 118:30 292
61 Alicia Friberg  ESP 119:37 269
62 Anne Hansson  SWE 123:42 183
63 Lovisa Mannfolk  SWE 124:38 164
64 Sofie Soderblom  SWE 125:15 151
65 Camilla Oehman  SWE 130:46 35
66 Carin Emanuelsson  SWE 134:13 10
Lena Eliasson  SWE NC
Maja Pettersson  SWE NC
Elin Mansson  SWE NC
Elin Winblad  SWE NC
Anna Bachman  SWE NC
Maria Magnusson  SWE NC
Johanna Lonnkvist  SWE NC
Elsa Jansson  SWE NC
Sarah Jane Barrable  GBR NC
Viktoria Ernstsson  SWE NC
Rebecka Olsson  SWE NC
Anna Narhi  FIN NC
Erika Lindqvist  SWE NC
Jenny Bengtsson  SWE NC

Men

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Gustav Bergman  SWE 93:43 1235
2 Filip Dahlgren  SWE 96:42 1198
3 Fredrik Bakkman  SWE 98:25 1177
4 Jerker Lysell  SWE 101:51 1136
5 Martin Regborn  SWE 103:42 1113
6 Emil Svensk  SWE 103:55 1111
7 Andreas Rueedlinger  SUI 104:07 1108
8 Johan Hogstrand  SWE 105:16 1094
9 Pavlo Ushkvarok  UKR 105:57 1086
10 Joakim Svensk  SWE 106:18 1082
11 Yannick Michiels  BEL 106:57 1074
12 Mattias Millinger  SWE 107:06 1072
13 Rassmus Andersson  SWE 107:44 1064
14 Marcus Millegard  SWE 107:57 1062
15 Erik Ohlund  SWE 108:01 1061
16 Michal Krajcik  SVK 108:12 1059
17 Olle Kalered  SWE 108:22 1057
18 Kent Ohlsson  SWE 108:27 1056
19 Erik Pettersson  SWE 108:54 1050
20 Denys Shcherbakov  UKR 108:57 1049
21 Eric Borjeskog  SWE 110:26 1031
22 Davis Dislers  LAT 111:29 1019
23 Anton Sjokvist  SWE 111:44 1016
24 Andrey Salin  BLR 112:15 1009
24 Kalle Bergman  SWE 112:15 1009
26 Jens Wangdahl  SWE 113:03 1000
27   113:15 997
28 Josef Nordlund  SWE 113:29 994
29 Niclas Jonasson  SWE 113:55 989
30 Erik Rost  SWE 113:56 989
31 Sergey Fedatsenka  NED 114:19 984
31 Daniel Attas  SWE 114:19 984
33 Mans Sandgren  SWE 115:21 972
34 Mathias Hallmen  SWE 115:25 971
35 Niklas Olofsson  SWE 115:28 970
36 Karl Walheim  SWE 115:45 967
37 Anders Carlsson  SWE 115:53 965
38 Dmitry Mikhalkin  BLR 116:24 959
39 Patrik Karlsson  SWE 116:34 957
40 Ruslan Glibov  UKR 117:04 951
41 Lukas Peterson  SWE 117:27 946
42 Oskar Daniels  SWE 117:38 944
43 Joakim Hederskog  SWE 117:39 944
44 Hugo Mattsson  SWE 118:23 935
45 Viktor Silvemark  SWE 118:27 934
46 Jesper Lysell  SWE 118:32 933
47 Robbin Kantarp  SWE 118:53 929
48 Aleksei Alekseyonok  BLR 119:28 922
49 Markus Hederskog  SWE 119:37 920
50 Martin Larsson  SWE 121:43 894
51 Andreas Peterson  SWE 122:13 888
52 Nick Barrable  GBR 122:36 884
53 Erik Folkesson Blom  SWE 123:40 871
54 Christoph Meier  SUI 124:33 860
55 Karl Levin  SWE 124:46 857
56 Markus Adolfsson  SWE 125:46 845
57 Oscar Bjorck  SWE 126:04 842
58 Erik Classon  SWE 128:38 810
59 John Persson  SWE 128:47 809
60 Jakob Andersson  SWE 131:04 781
61 Oscar Vaangell  SWE 131:17 778
62 Simon Andersson  SWE 134:50 735
63 Erik Boman  SWE 135:46 724
64 Fredrik Nilsson  SWE 136:38 713
65 Marcus Berggren  SWE 136:53 710
66 Fredrik Akerlind  SWE 138:35 689
67 Martin Ahlberger  SWE 139:28 679
Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen  SWE NC
Jakob Enmark  SWE NC
Sebastian Mansson  SWE NC
Anton Tynong  SWE NC
Mikael Kristensson  SWE NC
Johan Modig  SWE NC
Fredrik Eden  SWE NC
Andreu Blanes  ESP NC
Ivan Nikitin  RUS NC
Fredrik Mattsson  SWE NC
Jacob Lindstam  SWE NC
Antonio Martinez Perez  ESP NC
Jakob Loof  SWE NC
Oleksandr Kratov  UKR NC
Thierry Gueorgiou  FRA NC
Joakim Eliasson  SWE NC
Oskar Ljungqvist  SWE NC
Jonas Leandersson  SWE NC
Erik Liljequist  SWE NC