VI Andalucia O Meeting 2015

Event VI Andalucia O Meeting 2015
Date28/02/2015
InfoRace information in Eventor
Rule WRE_OTHER, min & max points for winner:800-1400
-

Women

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Svetlana Mironova  RUS 34:53 1000
2 Heini Saarimaki  FIN 35:06 994
3 Marttiina Joensuu  FIN 35:29 982
4 Lea Vercellotti  FRA 35:58 968
5 Marte Narum  NOR 36:03 965
6 Marjo Liikanen  FIN 36:33 950
7 Marianne Andersen  NOR 37:27 922
8 Siri Ulvestad  NOR 38:07 902
9 Raquel Costa  POR 38:18 897
10 Sarah Rollins  GBR 39:26 862
11 Amparo Gil Brotons  ESP 39:48 851
12 Annabella Tolonen  FIN 40:57 816
13 Michela Guizzardi  ITA 42:28 770
14 Violeta Feliciano Sanjuan  ESP 42:44 762
15 Ruth Holmes  GBR 42:45 761
16 Sanna Kauppila  FIN 43:00 754
17 Magalie Cordeiro Mendes  POR 43:23 742
18 Sirkku Minkkinen  FIN 43:45 731
19 Anette Juveli  NOR 44:43 701
20 Rebecca Harding  GBR 46:11 657
21 Kirstin Maxwell  GBR 48:54 574
22 Hanna Paulava  BLR 48:58 572
23 Carolina Delgado  POR 49:01 571
24 Britta Meissner  GER 49:21 560
25 Marina Garcia Castro  ESP 50:33 524
26 Maiki Maalberg  EST 51:08 506
27 Helen Martinsen  NOR 51:39 490
28 Laura Lopez Garcia  ESP 53:01 449
29 Denise Campos  BRA 57:39 308
30 Synne Baklid  NOR 57:55 300
31 Consolacion Doblado  ESP 57:56 299
32 Raquel Martin Jimenez  ESP 59:48 243
33 Marie Nybo  NOR 60:55 209
34 Guadalupe Moreno Zuniga  ESP 63:47 121
35 Lidia Alonso Munoz  ESP 69:55 10
36 Maria Jose Molina Perez  ESP 97:27 10

Men

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Daniel Hubmann  SUI 32:44 1250
2 Alasdair McLeod  GBR 34:23 1171
3 Edgars Bertuks  LAT 34:46 1153
4 Milos Nykodym  CZE 34:57 1144
5 Yannick Michiels  BEL 35:08 1136
6 Doug Tullie  GBR 35:49 1103
7 Scott Fraser  GBR 35:59 1095
8 Tiago Gingao Leal  POR 36:59 1048
9 Hans Gunnar Omdal  NOR 37:06 1042
10 Pavel Shestakov  RUS 37:40 1016
11 Luis Nogueira  ESP 37:48 1009
12 Martins Sirmais  LAT 38:03 997
13 Simon Hector  SWE 38:11 991
14 Pau Llorens Caellas  ESP 38:19 985
15 Andreu Blanes  ESP 38:22 982
16 Javier Ruiz de la Herran Pidal  ESP 38:32 974
17 Jarno Parkkinen  FIN 38:42 967
18 Tomas Dlabaja  CZE 38:58 954
19 Tiago Aires  POR 39:12 943
20 Andreas Hall  FIN 39:23 934
21 Miguel Silva  POR 39:28 930
22 Tomi Narva  FIN 39:36 924
23 Raul Ferra  ESP 39:51 912
24 Per Harald Havnen Johansen  NOR 40:01 904
25 Marco Seppi  ITA 40:02 903
26 Erik Thorsson  SWE 40:23 887
27 Sander Vaher  EST 40:38 875
28 Esa Huttunen  FIN 41:01 857
30 Luis Sanchez Serrano  ESP 41:42 824
29 Eduardo Gil Marcos  ESP 41:42 824
31 Jonas Sommerstad Juveli  NOR 41:45 822
32 Vili Niemi  FIN 41:51 817
33 Gleb Tikhonov  RUS 41:56 813
34 Fabio Kuczkoski  BRA 42:27 789
35 Murray Strain  GBR 42:36 782
36 Fredrik Nilsson  SWE 42:39 779
37 Sjur Hovi  NOR 43:25 743
39 Ondrej Semik  CZE 43:26 742
38 Ats Sonajalg  EST 43:26 742
40 Sergei Rjabyshkin  EST 43:32 737
41 Tapani Makinen  FIN 44:35 688
42 Celestin Crespin  FRA 45:02 666
43 Trond Einar Moen Pedersli  NOR 45:12 658
44 Benet Totusaus  ESP 45:28 646
45 Rune Nygaard  NOR 45:30 644
46 Manuel Jurado  ESP 46:01 620
47 Ville Uitto  FIN 46:37 591
48 Miika Suominen  FIN 46:50 581
49 Gregory Ahlswede  USA 47:11 564
50 Janis Kums  LAT 47:56 529
51 Raul Martinez Diaz  ESP 49:39 447
52 Ronaldo Almeida  BRA 50:21 414
54 Helder Marcolino  POR 51:05 379
53 Lari Pernu  FIN 51:05 379
55 Perttu Sorsa  FIN 51:15 371
56 Jose Manuel Garcia Crespo  ESP 53:15 277
57 Jussi Uitto  FIN 53:22 271
58 Bjarke Refslund  DEN 53:26 268
59 Diego Rodriguez Corrochano  ESP 54:08 235
60 Antti Paasikoski  FIN 54:17 227
61 Cesar Torrejon Rubio  ESP 54:54 198
62 Mathias Drage  NOR 56:21 129
63 Juan Francisco Sanchez Sanchez  ESP 56:57 101
64 Josep Morla Vanrell  ESP 57:00 99
65 David Tarres Villegas  ESP 58:43 17
66 Magnus Johansson  SWE 61:01 10
67 Angel Alvarez Serto  ESP 65:34 10
68 Ruben Dario Tejedor Murias  ESP 79:38 10
69 Carlos Urios  ESP 102:31 10
Leon Russell Keely  AUS NC
Sebastian Ordonez  ESP NC
Juan Pedro Martinez Torro  ESP NC
Antti Parjanne  FIN NC
Mats Dahlen  FIN NC