Swedish League

Event Swedish League
Date26/04/2015
InfoRace information in Eventor
Rule WRE_OTHER, min & max points for winner:800-1400
-

Women

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Helena Bergman  SWE 37:08 1350
2 Saila Kinni  FIN 39:31 1264
3 Ida Bobach  DEN 40:39 1223
4 Emma Klingenberg  DEN 41:14 1202
5 Anna Bachman  SWE 42:16 1165
6 Venla Harju  FIN 42:31 1156
7 Sanni Kivela  FIN 43:24 1124
8 Sara Hagstrom  SWE 43:30 1120
9 Anna Forsberg  SWE 43:41 1114
10 Nadiya Volynska  UKR 43:59 1103
11 Maria Magnusson  SWE 44:37 1080
12 Karolin Ohlsson  SWE 44:51 1072
13 Tatyana Riabkina  RUS 45:00 1066
14 Julia Gross  SUI 45:11 1060
15 Helena Karlsson  SWE 45:17 1056
16 Sofia Haajanen  FIN 45:24 1052
17 Josefine Heikka  SWE 45:39 1043
18 Viktoria Ernstsson  SWE 45:51 1036
19 Lilian Forsgren  SWE 45:53 1034
20 Jana Knapova  CZE 46:53 998
21 Jessica Tullie  GBR 47:01 994
22 Sarina Jenzer  SUI 47:09 989
23 Frida Joensson Hellstadius  SWE 47:43 968
24 Louise Markstedt  SWE 47:49 965
25 Olha Panchenko  UKR 47:55 961
26 Ane Linde  DEN 48:50 928
27 Fredrika Vangell  SWE 48:57 924
28 Eveliina Hirvonen  FIN 49:03 920
29 Inga Kazlauskaite  LTU 50:05 883
30 Frida Brogren  SWE 50:27 870
31 Anna Wallin  SWE 50:33 866
32 Frida Nero  SWE 51:37 828
33 Galina Vinogradova  RUS 51:57 816
34 Liga Valdmane  LAT 52:03 812
35 Christina Lovald Hellberg  NOR 52:19 802
36 Ellinor Tjernlund  SWE 52:22 801
37 Therese Klintberg  SWE 52:30 796
38 Kristine Berglia  NOR 52:32 795
39 Johanna Lonnkvist  SWE 52:34 793
40 Susen Loesch  GER 53:04 775
41 Emma Bergman  SWE 53:09 772
42 Masha Semak  UKR 53:33 758
43 Annika Bjork  SWE 53:37 755
44 Hanna Palm  SWE 53:38 755
45 Amilia Bjorklund  SWE 53:42 752
46 Kirsi Nurmi  FIN 53:51 747
47 Lovisa Persson  SWE 54:12 734
48 Sara Eskilsson  SWE 54:46 714
49 Paulina Cygler  POL 54:54 709
50 Johanna Bergman  SWE 55:06 702
51 Michela Guizzardi  ITA 55:21 693
52 Elna Forsberg  SWE 55:32 686
53 Rebecka Nylin  SWE 56:23 656
54 Alva Olsson  SWE 56:53 638
55 Helena Markstedt  SWE 57:15 624
56 Kristin Hylander  SWE 57:26 618
57 Olena Pitirimova  UKR 57:29 616
58 Josefin Tjernlund  SWE 57:39 610
59 Daria Lajn  POL 57:41 609
60 Lisa Risby  SWE 59:38 538
61 Julia Jarvelainen  FIN 59:46 534
62 Amanda Holmgren  SWE 60:05 522
63 Annika Carlberg  SWE 60:06 522
64 Linda Take  SWE 60:13 517
65 Jannie Hagard  SWE 60:33 505
66 Josefin Andersson  SWE 60:58 490
67 Lovisa Hansson  SWE 62:23 439
68 Nicole Scalet  ITA 64:02 380
69 Matleena Bostrom  FIN 64:37 359
70 Elin Hogstrand  SWE 64:44 354
71 Mette Hjerrild  DEN 65:37 323
72 Sofie Gustavsson  SWE 73:12 49
73 Lovisa Onsbring Gustafson  SWE 77:25 10
Ida Dalhammer  SWE NC
Malin Leandersson  SWE NC
Maja Alm  DEN NC
Tove Alexandersson  SWE NC
Anna Narhi  FIN NC
Ita Klingenberg  DEN NC
Marie Pettersson  SWE NC
Josefine Klintberg  SWE NC
Agnes Leo  SWE NC
Minna Kauppi  FIN NC
Riina Kuuselo  FIN NC
Helena Andersson  SWE NC
Jannina Gustafsson  FIN NC
Runa Fremstad  NOR NC
Frida Sandberg  SWE NC
Tuulia Viberg  FIN NC
Julia Olsson  SWE NC

Men

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Gustav Bergman  SWE 33:32 1315
2 Fredrik Bakkman  SWE 36:04 1230
3 Andreas Kyburz  SUI 36:12 1225
4 Jonas Leandersson  SWE 36:13 1225
5 Filip Dahlgren  SWE 36:16 1223
6 David Andersson  SWE 36:52 1203
7 Oleksandr Kratov  UKR 37:04 1196
8 Peter Oberg  SWE 37:05 1195
9 Tue Lassen  DEN 37:16 1189
10 Olle Bostrom  SWE 37:40 1176
11 Olle Kalered  SWE 38:13 1157
12 Ruslan Glibov  UKR 38:14 1156
13 Pavlo Ushkvarok  UKR 38:29 1148
13 Jens Wangdahl  SWE 38:29 1148
15 Johan Runesson  SWE 38:30 1147
16 Ola Martner  SWE 38:33 1146
17 Tero Fohr  FIN 38:40 1142
18 Daniel Hajek  CZE 38:54 1134
19 Joakim Svensk  SWE 39:02 1129
20 Denys Shcherbakov  UKR 39:11 1124
21 Johan Hogstrand  SWE 39:14 1123
22 Gernot Kerschbaumer  AUT 39:21 1119
23 Jarkko Huovila  FIN 40:00 1097
24 Rudolfs Zernis  LAT 40:10 1091
25 Erik Pettersson  SWE 40:14 1089
25 Raffael Huber  SUI 40:14 1089
27 Ralph Street  GBR 40:25 1083
28 Eric Borjeskog  SWE 40:32 1079
29 Roman Ryapolov  RUS 40:34 1078
30 Johan Lindberg  SWE 40:35 1077
31 Martin Regborn  SWE 40:36 1077
32 Lukas Peterson  SWE 40:37 1076
33 Emil Svensk  SWE 40:40 1074
34 Dmitry Tsvetkov  RUS 40:41 1074
35 Niklas Olofsson  SWE 40:58 1064
36 Christian Bobach  DEN 41:02 1062
36 Alain Denzler  SUI 41:02 1062
38 Soeren Schwartz  DEN 41:03 1061
39 Vojtech Kral  CZE 41:10 1057
40 David Bejbom  SWE 41:16 1054
41 Joakim Hederskog  SWE 41:46 1037
42 Topi Penttinen  FIN 41:47 1037
43 Marten B Bostrom  FIN 42:00 1029
44 Oskar Ljungqvist  SWE 42:07 1025
45 Albin Ridefelt  SWE 42:09 1024
46 Fredric Portin  FIN 42:19 1019
47 Matthias Kyburz  SUI 42:40 1007
48 Ludwig Ljungqvist  SWE 42:42 1006
49 Daniel Attas  SWE 42:44 1005
50 Jesper Lysell  SWE 42:46 1003
51 Oskar Daniels  SWE 42:55 998
52 Emil Andersson  SWE 42:58 997
53 Mathias Hallmen  SWE 43:08 991
54 Oskar Andren  SWE 43:17 986
55 Marcus Millegard  SWE 43:26 981
56 Mikko Siren  FIN 43:38 974
57 Ewan McCarthy  GBR 44:45 936
58 Severi Kymalainen  FIN 44:52 932
59 Kalle Bergman  SWE 44:56 930
60 Dmitrii Poliakov  RUS 45:09 923
61 Simon Smedberg  SWE 45:19 917
62 Anton Sjokvist  SWE 45:46 902
63 Markus Lang  AUT 46:04 892
64 Simon Hodler  SUI 46:40 872
65 Michal Krajcik  SVK 46:43 870
66 Mikael Eliasson  SWE 47:25 846
67 Piotr Parfianowicz  POL 47:33 842
68 Otto Simosas  FIN 47:46 835
69 Andreas Hougaard Boesen  DEN 47:57 828
70 Robbin Kantarp  SWE 48:25 813
71 Marco Seppi  ITA 48:58 794
72 Simon Jakobsson  SWE 49:11 787
73 Johan Karrstrom  SWE 50:18 749
74 James Tullie  GBR 50:53 729
75 Markus Hederskog  SWE 51:33 707
76 Jonas Munthe  DEN 52:53 662
77 Anton Hallor  SWE 53:02 657
78 Nick Barrable  GBR 53:12 651
79 Kalle Johansson  SWE 56:23 544
Aleksi Anttolainen  FIN NC
Thor Noerskov  DEN NC
Jakob Enmark  SWE NC
Ivan Sirakov  BUL NC
Artem Panchenko  UKR NC
Davis Dislers  LAT NC
Robin Pousette  SWE NC
Kent Ohlsson  SWE NC
Rickard Borjesson  SWE NC
Soren Bobach  DEN NC
Johan Strand  SWE NC
Liutauras Bilevicius  LTU NC
Rassmus Andersson  SWE NC