Oceania Orienteering Championships 2015, Oceania Long Distance Championships

Event Oceania Orienteering Championships 2015, Oceania Long Distance Championships
Date10/01/2015
InfoRace information in Eventor
Rule WCUP, min & max points for winner:800-1450
-

Women

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Tove Alexandersson  SWE 73:03 1450
2 Sara Luescher  SUI 76:54 1349
3 Emma Johansson  SWE 77:27 1335
4 Ida Bobach  DEN 78:05 1318
5 Judith Wyder  SUI 80:31 1254
6 Sabine Hauswirth  SUI 80:41 1250
7 Svetlana Mironova  RUS 82:25 1205
8 Tatyana Riabkina  RUS 82:43 1197
9 Helena Karlsson  SWE 83:36 1174
10 Hanny Allston  AUS 83:57 1165
11 Julia Gross  SUI 84:19 1155
12 Maria Magnusson  SWE 84:28 1151
13 Lizzie Ingham  NZL 84:35 1148
14 Lilian Forsgren  SWE 86:39 1094
15 Lena Eliasson  SWE 87:08 1081
16 Jessica Tullie  GBR 87:20 1076
17 Alva Olsson  SWE 90:31 993
18 Sarina Jenzer  SUI 90:48 985
19 Elena Roos  SUI 90:55 982
20 Rahel Friederich  SUI 92:27 942
21 Vanessa Round  AUS 92:34 939
22 Kirsi Nurmi  FIN 93:00 928
23 Ellen Reinhard  SUI 93:30 914
24 Laurina Neumann  AUS 93:44 908
25 Tiia Miettinen  FIN 93:50 906
26 Viktoria Ernstsson  SWE 94:33 887
27 Georgia Whitla  NZL 96:01 849
28 Esther Doetsch  GER 96:13 843
29 Jasmine Neve  AUS 96:19 841
30 Sina Tommer  SUI 96:24 838
31 Krystal Neumann  AUS 96:58 824
32 Cecilie Friberg Klysner  DEN 99:22 761
33 Anna Sheldon  AUS 99:40 753
34 Laura Robertson  NZL 99:53 747
35 Signe Klinting  DEN 100:15 738
36 Lotta Karhola  FIN 101:01 718
37 Aislinn Prendergast  AUS 102:24 681
38 Renee Beveridge  NZL 103:12 660
39 Frida Nero  SWE 104:00 639
40 Sonja Kyrola  FIN 106:15 581
41 Malin Andersson  SWE 106:41 569
42 Bridget Anderson  AUS 109:00 509
43 Kayla Fairbairn  NZL 109:37 492
44 Tessa Ramsden  NZL 110:48 461
45 Claire Butler  AUS 111:58 431
46 Kathryn Preston  AUS 112:28 418
47 Kerstin Uiboupin  EST 115:24 341
48 Liis Johanson  EST 115:26 340
49 Belinda Lawford  AUS 115:47 331
50 Mary Fleming  AUS 121:27 182
51 Sarah Buckerfield  AUS 123:37 126
52 Clare Brownridge  AUS 124:01 115
53 Felicity Brown  AUS 124:24 105
54 Ella Nurmi  FIN 127:27 25
55 Jo Stevenson  GBR 135:18 10
56 Amy Buckerfield  AUS 139:53 10
57 Rachel West  AUS 140:30 10
58 Emily Forne  NZL 142:17 10
58 Sonia Hollands  NZL 145:09 10
59 Jayne Sales  GBR 190:14 10
Imogene Scott  NZL NC
Mari Fasting  NOR NC
Lauren Gillis  IRL NC
Jacqui Doyle  AUS NC
Marion Aebi  SUI NC
Bettina Aebi  SUI NC
Ellu Munukka  FIN NC
Tytti Kirvesmies  FIN NC

Men

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Matthias Kyburz  SUI 78:29 1450
2 Daniel Hubmann  SUI 79:46 1419
3 Gustav Bergman  SWE 80:21 1405
4 Olav Lundanes  NOR 82:37 1350
5 Fredrik Bakkman  SWE 82:42 1348
6 Magne Daehli  NOR 83:00 1341
7 Fabian Hertner  SUI 83:31 1328
8 Marten B Bostrom  FIN 85:36 1278
9 Jan Prochazka  CZE 87:00 1244
10 Gernot Kerschbaumer  AUT 87:24 1234
11 William Lind  SWE 87:26 1234
12 Anton Ostlin  SWE 87:34 1230
13 Julian Dent  AUS 89:22 1187
14 Albin Ridefelt  SWE 89:24 1186
15 Florian Howald  SUI 90:14 1166
16 Tero Fohr  FIN 90:38 1156
17 Dmitrii Poliakov  RUS 90:48 1152
18 Olli Markus Taivainen  FIN 90:54 1150
19 Thor Noerskov  DEN 90:56 1149
20 Olli Pekka Koistinen  FIN 91:33 1134
21 Andreas Hougaard Boesen  DEN 91:54 1126
22 Nick Hann  NZL 92:04 1122
23 Simon Uppill  AUS 92:17 1116
24 Andreas Rueedlinger  SUI 92:37 1108
25 Matthew Crane  AUS 92:41 1107
26 Matt Ogden  NZL 93:38 1084
27 Raffael Huber  SUI 95:25 1041
28 Soeren Schwartz  DEN 95:54 1029
29 Gene Beveridge  NZL 96:32 1014
30 Christopher Forne  NZL 96:49 1007
31 Oskar Sjoeberg  SWE 97:02 1001
32 Lachlan Dow  AUS 97:11 998
33 Bryan RusselKeely  AUS 97:32 989
34 Ewan McCarthy  GBR 97:54 980
35 Filip Dahlgren  SWE 98:52 957
36 Pavel Shestakov  RUS 99:05 952
37 Brodie Nankervis  AUS 99:16 947
38 Christian Tingstrom  SWE 101:12 901
39 James Tullie  GBR 102:01 881
40 Gleb Tikhonov  RUS 102:40 865
41 Thomas Reynolds  NZL 102:47 862
42 Eskil Schoening  DEN 103:08 854
43 Ian Lawford  AUS 104:19 825
44 Matt Doyle  AUS 105:17 802
45 Tim Robertson  NZL 107:47 742
46 Oscar McNulty  AUS 108:03 735
47 Kerrin Rattray  AUS 108:37 721
48 Henrik Rindom Knudsen  DEN 112:39 624
49 Andrew Barnett  AUS 112:40 623
50 Rob Preston  AUS 116:44 525
51 Anders Hoije  SWE 116:47 524
52 Simon Jakob  SUI 117:00 519
53 Peter Preston  AUS 117:41 502
54 Mark Gregson  AUS 118:17 488
55 Karl Tiselius  SWE 121:26 411
56 Rob Baker  GBR 121:44 404
57 Philippe Schenkel  SUI 121:51 401
58 Wataru Teragauchi  JPN 121:56 399
59 Rolf Wermelinger  SUI 122:52 377
60 Lukas Funk  SUI 126:28 290
61 Urs Schonenberger  SUI 127:28 266
62 Lukas Frei  SUI 127:58 253
63 Fredrik Karlsson  SWE 128:28 241
64 Todd Neve  AUS 130:36 190
65 Nick Smith  NZL 134:51 87
66 Tobias Karlsmose Svarer  DEN 135:12 79
67 Liam Paterson  NZL 137:50 15
68 Patrik Gunnarsson  SWE 138:29 10
69 Richard Goonan  AUS 144:21 10
70 Peter Hobbs  AUS 146:43 10
71 Simon Rouse  NZL 147:24 10
72 Matthew Jeans  NZL 149:17 10
73 John Nieuwenhoven  AUS 157:32 10
74 Peter Hobbs  AUS 163:32 10
David Shepherd  AUS NC
Ben Goonan  AUS NC
Jerker Lysell  SWE NC
Erik Raberg  AUS NC
Soren Bobach  DEN NC
Bart Vonhoff  AUS NC
Andrey Kozyrev  RUS NC
Siu Tung Hui  HKG NC