Schiehallion Weekend Day Two

Name Schiehallion Weekend Day Two
Date20/06/2015
InfoRace information in Eventor
Rule WRE_OTHER, min & max points for winner:800-1400
-

Women

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Saila Kinni  FIN 42:01.0 1136
2 Minna Kauppi  FIN 42:19.0 1127
3 Merja Rantanen  FIN 42:52.0 1110
4 Sofia Haajanen  FIN 42:55.0 1109
5 Jessica Tullie  GBR 43:29.0 1092
6 Annika Rihma  EST 44:12.0 1070
7 Charlotte Watson  GBR 44:23.0 1064
8 Fanni Gyurko  HUN 45:07.0 1042
9 Hollie Orr  GBR 45:37.0 1027
10 Lizzie Ingham  NZL 46:17.0 1006
11 Paulina Cygler  POL 47:13.0 978
12 Elo Saue  EST 47:37.0 966
13 Christiane Troesse  GER 47:39.0 965
14 Venla Harju  FIN 48:15.0 947
15 Helen Bridle  GBR 48:28.0 940
16 Laura Robertson  NZL 48:36.0 936
17 Sabine Rothaug  GER 49:44.0 901
18 Arntraut Goetsch  GER 50:44.0 871
19 Sari Anttonen  FIN 50:45.0 870
20 Kirstin Maxwell  GBR 51:29.0 848
21 Ciara Largey  IRL 52:25.0 820
22 Anne Kunzendorf  GER 53:27.0 788
23 Matleena Bostrom  FIN 53:42.0 781
24 Jo Shepherd  GBR 53:45.0 779
25 Jolanta Kolosinska  POL 53:54.0 774
26 Laurina Neumann  AUS 55:00.0 741
27 Susen Loesch  GER 55:04.0 739
28 Niamh OBoyle  IRL 55:24.0 729
29 Rona Lindsay  GBR 55:31.0 725
30 Toni O Donovan  IRL 55:45.0 718
31 Kirsten Strain  GBR 56:14.0 703
32 Niamh Corbett  IRL 56:48.0 686
33 Katrina McLeod  GBR 58:19.0 640
34 Roisin Long  IRL 59:17.0 610
35 Mirjam Allik  EST 61:20.0 548
36 Sigrid Ruul  EST 61:29.0 543
37 Ewa Gwozdz  POL 62:08.0 524
37 Rebecca Harding  GBR 62:08.0 524
39 Alison Campbell  USA 64:13.0 460
40 Sophie Horrocks  GBR 65:15.0 429
41 Rebecca Rooke  GBR 66:53.0 379
42 Caoimhe O Boyle  IRL 73:22.0 182
43 Lauren Eyre  GBR 73:31.0 177
44 Ella Gilbert  GBR 80:26.0 10
45 Susan Lambe  IRL 80:28.0 10
46 Rosie Getliff  GBR 81:31.0 10
47 Regina Kelly  IRL 82:55.0 10
48 Anke Mueller  GER 83:58.0 10
49 Eibhlin Largey  IRL 84:58.0 10
50 Olivia Baxter  IRL 87:40.0 10
Sarah Jane Barrable  GBR NC
Sarah Jones  GBR NC
Beth Hanson  GBR NC
Kirsty Coombs  GBR NC

Men

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Graham Gristwood  GBR 40:36.0 1274
2 Edgars Bertuks  LAT 41:54.0 1218
3 Alasdair McLeod  GBR 42:19.0 1200
4 Hector Haines  GBR 42:25.0 1195
5 Doug Tullie  GBR 43:50.0 1134
6 Miika Kirmula  FIN 44:25.0 1108
7 Nicolas Simonin  IRL 44:42.0 1096
8 Severi Kymalainen  FIN 45:06.0 1078
9 Fredric Portin  FIN 45:29.0 1062
10 Bartosz Pawlak  POL 45:38.0 1055
11 Timo Sild  EST 45:41.0 1053
12 Michal Olejnik  POL 45:45.0 1050
13 Bojan Blumenstein  GER 45:49.0 1047
14 James Tullie  GBR 46:24.0 1022
14 Jarkko Huovila  FIN 46:24.0 1022
16 Bjarne Friedrichs  GER 46:39.0 1011
17 Duncan Coombs  GBR 46:51.0 1002
18 Lauri Sild  EST 47:19.0 982
19 Tero Fohr  FIN 47:26.0 977
20 Nick Barrable  GBR 47:42.0 965
21 Klaus Schgaguler  ITA 48:28.0 932
22 Matthias Kretzschmar  GER 48:52.0 915
23 Marten B Bostrom  FIN 49:06.0 904
24 Richard Robinson  GBR 49:43.0 878
25 Philipp Mueller  GER 50:36.0 839
26 Mikko Siren  FIN 51:09.0 815
27 Aidan Smith  GBR 52:02.0 777
28 Guy Sabo  ISR 52:08.0 772
29 Christoph Prunsche  GER 52:24.0 761
30 Conor Short  IRL 52:50.0 742
31 Colm Moran  IRL 52:51.0 741
32 Mark Purkis  GBR 53:07.0 730
33 Marcus Pinker  IRL 53:29.0 714
34 Bryan RusselKeely  AUS 53:44.0 703
35 Roger Goddard  GBR 54:31.0 669
36 Ruairi Short  IRL 54:51.0 654
37 Immanuel Berger  GER 54:52.0 654
38 Felix Spaeth  GER 55:04.0 645
39 Gregory Ahlswede  USA 57:30.0 539
40 Darren Burke  IRL 57:50.0 524
41 Andrew Llewellyn  GBR 58:03.0 515
42 Alex Carcas  GBR 58:10.0 510
43 Will Rigg  GBR 58:33.0 493
44 Josh O'S-Hourihan  IRL 58:41.0 487
45 Joe Taunton  GBR 59:05.0 470
46 Neil Dobbs  IRL 59:09.0 467
47 Andrew Lindsay  GBR 60:49.0 395
48 Seamus O'Boyle  IRL 61:01.0 386
49 Colm Hill  IRL 61:52.0 349
50 Richard Purkis  GBR 64:21.0 241
51 Andrew Dale  GBR 64:25.0 238
52 Gerard Butler  IRL 65:12.0 204
53 Matthew Rooke  GBR 65:55.0 173
54 Hugh Cashell  IRL 67:51.0 89
55 Johannes Felter  GBR 68:16.0 71
56 Andreas Lueckmann  GER 68:35.0 57
57 Cillin Corbett  IRL 69:13.0 29
58 Jon Cross  GBR 70:15.0 10
59 Graeme Ackland  GBR 70:16.0 10
60 David Eades  GBR 71:53.0 10
61 Andrew Dalgleish  GBR 73:02.0 10
62 Piotr Paszynski  POL 74:19.0 10
63 Matthias Mueller  GER 74:34.0 10
64 Tim Beale  GBR 75:16.0 10
65 Laurence Johnson  GBR 77:29.0 10
66 Craig Nolan  GBR 79:35.0 10
67 Michael Adams  GBR 90:15.0 10
68 Ross White  GBR 102:24.0 10
69 Raphael Mak  HKG 113:47.0 10
70 Kwok Sang Lau  HKG 134:53.0 10
Calum McLeod  GBR NC
Stephen OReilly  IRL NC
Samuel Galloway  GBR NC
Kevin O Boyle  IRL NC
Giacomo Barbone  USA NC