World Cup 2015 Round 4, WCup R4 Long distance

Name World Cup 2015 Round 4, WCup R4 Long distance
Date02/10/2015
InfoRace information in Eventor
Rule WCUP, min & max points for winner:1450-1450
-

Women

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Anne Margrethe Hausken Nordberg  NOR 79:52.0 1450 100
2 Sabine Hauswirth  SUI 83:10.0 1393 80
3 Sara Luescher  SUI 84:55.0 1363 60
4 Rahel Friederich  SUI 85:54.0 1346 50
5 Sarina Jenzer  SUI 86:35.0 1334 45
6 Silje Ekroll Jahren  NOR 86:45.0 1331 40
7 Helena Bergman  SWE 86:47.0 1331 37
8 Julia Gross  SUI 87:53.0 1312 35
9 Emma Johansson  SWE 89:31.0 1284 33
10 Sofia Haajanen  FIN 89:57.0 1276 31
11 Natalia Gemperle  RUS 91:01.0 1258 30
12 Lizzie Ingham  NZL 91:23.0 1251 29
13 Denisa Kosova  CZE 92:39.0 1230 28
14 Elena Roos  SUI 93:40.0 1212 27
15 Galina Vinogradova  RUS 93:47.0 1210 26
16 Jana Knapova  CZE 94:10.0 1203 25
17 Maren Jansson Haverstad  NOR 94:32.0 1197 24
18 Henna Riikka Haikonen  FIN 94:50.0 1192 23
19 Eva Kabathova  CZE 94:56.0 1190 22
20 Christine Kirchlechner  ITA 95:12.0 1186 21
21 Vendula Horcickova  CZE 95:33.0 1180 20
22 Sara Eskilsson  SWE 96:28.0 1164 19
23 Lilian Forsgren  SWE 96:33.0 1162 18
24 Minna Kauppi  FIN 96:34.0 1162 17
25 Nadiya Volynska  UKR 97:47.0 1141 16
26 Susen Loesch  GER 97:55.0 1139 15
27 Linn Hokholt  NOR 98:22.0 1131 14
28 Josefine Heikka  SWE 98:54.0 1122 13
29 Cecilie Friberg Klysner  DEN 99:42.0 1108 12
30 Evely Kaasiku  EST 101:10.0 1083 11
31 Sandrine Mueller  SUI 101:24.0 1079 10
32 Kamilla Olaussen  NOR 102:05.0 1067 9
33 Laura Ramstein  AUT 103:21.0 1045 8
34 Saila Kinni  FIN 103:24.0 1044 7
35 Lenka Poklopova  CZE 103:54.0 1036 6
36 Alva Olsson  SWE 104:02.0 1033 5
37 Anna Serrallonga Arques  ESP 105:47.0 1003 4
38 Jessica Tullie  GBR 107:39.0 971 3
39 Anna Nilsson Simkovics  AUT 107:46.0 969 2
40 Isabelle Feer  SUI 110:15.0 926 1
41 Lotta Karhola  FIN 110:16.0 926
42 Christiane Troesse  GER 110:25.0 923
43 Kristin Lofgren  SWE 110:36.0 920
44 Virag Weiler  HUN 112:54.0 880
45 Nina Temyakova  RUS 115:01.0 844
46 Lucia Curzio  ITA 115:08.0 842
47 Jo Shepherd  GBR 115:29.0 836
48 Lone Karin Brochmann  NOR 116:03.0 826
49 Merja Rantanen  FIN 116:17.0 822
50 Ona Rafols Perramon  ESP 117:43.0 797
Annika Billstam  SWE NC
Catherine Taylor  GBR NC

Men

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Daniel Hubmann  SUI 91:19.0 1450 100
2 Carl Godager Kaas  NOR 93:33.0 1415 80
3 Olav Lundanes  NOR 94:03.0 1407 60
4 Martin Hubmann  SUI 94:16.0 1403 50
5 Matthias Kyburz  SUI 94:26.0 1400 45
6 Baptiste Rollier  SUI 97:00.0 1360 40
7 Oleksandr Kratov  UKR 99:01.0 1328 37
8 Magne Daehli  NOR 100:10.0 1309 35
9 Johan Runesson  SWE 101:02.0 1296 33
10 Jonas Leandersson  SWE 101:55.0 1282 31
11 Yngve Skogstad  NOR 102:43.0 1269 30
12 Florian Howald  SUI 103:26.0 1258 29
13 William Lind  SWE 103:55.0 1250 28
14 Ruslan Glibov  UKR 104:12.0 1245 27
15 Filip Dahlgren  SWE 104:21.0 1243 26
16 Raffael Huber  SUI 104:38.0 1238 25
17 Fredric Portin  FIN 104:49.0 1236 24
18 Hector Haines  GBR 105:35.0 1223 23
19 Marten B Bostrom  FIN 105:43.0 1221 22
20 Pavel Kubat  CZE 106:13.0 1213 21
21 Jo Forseth Indgaard  NOR 106:40.0 1206 20
22 Bjorn Ekeberg  NOR 106:58.0 1201 19
23 Ondrej Semik  CZE 106:59.0 1201 18
24 Andreas Rueedlinger  SUI 107:22.0 1195 17
25 Ola Martner  SWE 107:24.0 1195 16
26 Roberto Dallavalle  ITA 107:37.0 1191 15
27 Emil Svensk  SWE 107:42.0 1190 14
28 Fabian Hertner  SUI 108:53.0 1171 13
29 Daniel Hajek  CZE 110:12.0 1150 12
30 Albin Ridefelt  SWE 110:43.0 1142 11
31 Jan Prochazka  CZE 112:41.0 1111 10
32 Christoph Meier  SUI 113:58.0 1090 9
33 Bjarne Friedrichs  GER 114:42.0 1079 8
34 Toni Saari  FIN 114:52.0 1076 7
35 Nicolas Simonin  IRL 114:53.0 1076 6
36 Vojtech Kral  CZE 116:01.0 1058 5
37 Sebastian Inderst  ITA 116:48.0 1045 4
38 Thor Noerskov  DEN 117:10.0 1039 3
39 Tobias Henriksson  FIN 118:24.0 1020 2
40 Kenny Kivikas  EST 118:31.0 1018 1
41 Andreas Hougaard Boesen  DEN 119:00.0 1010
42 Riccardo Scalet  ITA 119:18.0 1005
43 Adam Chloupek  CZE 119:40.0 1000
44 Aron Bako  HUN 122:34.0 954
45 Miika Kirmula  FIN 125:04.0 914
46 Sergey Dobrynin  RUS 125:32.0 906
47 Emil Ahlbeck  NOR 131:05.0 818
48 Alessio Tenani  ITA 131:31.0 811
49 Gergely Bugar  HUN 140:17.0 672
50 Desmond Franssen  BEL 140:32.0 668
51 Clement Demeuse  BEL 141:26.0 654
52 Neil Dobbs  IRL 146:58.0 566
53 Brendan Shields  USA 165:27.0 272