PORTUGAL O MEETING 2016

Name PORTUGAL O MEETING 2016
Date08/02/2016
InfoRace information in Eventor
Rule WRE_OTHER, min & max points for winner:800-1400
-

Women

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Helena Bergman  SWE 83:55.0 1339
2 Annika Billstam  SWE 88:05.0 1272
3 Eva Jurenikova  CZE 92:56.0 1193
4 Anastasia Rudnaya  RUS 94:02.0 1176
5 Svetlana Mironova  RUS 95:28.0 1152
6 Lina Strand  SWE 97:16.0 1123
7 Marika Teini  FIN 99:05.0 1094
8 Karoliina Sundberg  FIN 103:53.0 1016
9 Outi Hytonen  FIN 105:09.0 996
10 Jessica Tullie  GBR 105:58.0 982
11 Amelie Chataing  FRA 106:01.0 982
12 Kristin Lofgren  SWE 106:09.0 979
13 Kine Gulliksen  NOR 106:49.0 969
14 Isia Basset  FRA 107:58.0 950
15 Lone Karin Brochmann  NOR 108:48.0 937
16 Amilia Bjorklund  SWE 109:44.0 921
17 AnniMaija Fincke  FIN 110:20.0 912
18 Anina Brunner  SUI 111:10.0 898
19 Nikoline Ekeberg Schjerve  NOR 112:38.0 875
20 Jannina Gustafsson  FIN 112:41.0 874
21 Monika Rollier  CZE 113:05.0 867
22 Ona Rafols Perramon  ESP 114:44.0 841
23 Anastasia Denisova  BLR 115:00.0 836
24 Martina Seiterle  SUI 116:51.0 806
25 Veronique Ruppenthal  SUI 117:19.0 799
26 Tekle Emilija Gvildyte  LTU 118:41.0 777
27 Greet Oeyen  BEL 119:10.0 769
28 Sigrid Alexandersen  NOR 121:00.0 739
29 Sanna Andelin  FIN 121:35.0 730
30 Mari Vaananen  FIN 121:45.0 727
30 Lucie Krafkova  CZE 121:45.0 727
32 Iva Rufferova  CZE 122:47.0 710
33 Raquel Costa  POR 124:21.0 685
34 Perrine Obstetar  FRA 124:26.0 684
35 Laura Goy  GBR 124:42.0 679
36 Lena Imhof  SUI 125:57.0 659
37 Marie Pettersson  SWE 127:26.0 635
38 Evgeniya Ryapolova  RUS 128:17.0 621
39 Tatiana Bevza  RUS 131:20.0 572
40 Carolina Delgado  POR 132:48.0 548
41 Marie Prochazkova  CZE 135:28.0 505
42 Yana Bogya  BUL 137:04.0 479
43 Ruth Holmes  GBR 138:27.0 457
44 Barbara Schoenenberger  SUI 142:38.0 389
45 Violeta Feliciano Sanjuan  ESP 143:39.0 373
46 Catherine Hoofd  BEL 144:12.0 364
47 Marie Pospisilova  CZE 147:47.0 306
48 Rose Kowalski  ESP 151:28.0 246
49 Mira Scheir  BEL 152:36.0 228
50 Kristyna Cermakova  CZE 160:36.0 98
51 Marina Rosink  RUS 162:37.0 66
52 Anna Moilanen  FIN 162:51.0 62
53 Liliana Oliveira  POR 163:12.0 56
54 Marta Sanchez  ESP 165:31.0 19
55 Maiki Maalberg  EST 169:10.0 10
56 Tiina Uotila  FIN 176:14.0 10
57 Farina Freigang  GER 186:52.0 10
58 Elaine Lenz  BRA 199:10.0 10
59 Andressa Essy Stribe  BRA 215:16.0 10
60 Albertina Sa  POR 222:39.0 10
Thalia Bertschinger  SUI NC
Kerstin Uiboupin  EST NC
Dominika Plochova  CZE NC
Salome Weber  SUI NC
Catherine Taylor  GBR NC
Mariana Moreira  POR NC
Tonje Vassend  NOR NC
Lea Vercellotti  FRA NC
Maria Magnusson  SWE NC
Johanna Oberg  SWE NC
Nikola Kochova  CZE NC

Men

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Thierry Gueorgiou  FRA 95:21.0 1306
2 Albin Ridefelt  SWE 99:15.0 1257
3 Olle Bostrom  SWE 99:23.0 1256
4 Baptiste Rollier  SUI 100:55.0 1236
5 Olli Markus Taivainen  FIN 102:37.0 1215
6 Jan Prochazka  CZE 103:17.0 1207
7 Jonas Leandersson  SWE 103:32.0 1203
8 Pavel Kubat  CZE 104:42.0 1189
9 Arturs Paulins  LAT 108:06.0 1146
10 Lucas Basset  FRA 108:51.0 1137
11 Kiril Nikolov  BUL 108:58.0 1135
11 Andris Jubelis  LAT 108:58.0 1135
13 Jarkko Huovila  FIN 109:23.0 1130
14 Bartosz Pawlak  POL 110:00.0 1122
15 Hannu Airila  FIN 111:52.0 1099
16 Ivar Lundanes  NOR 112:18.0 1093
17 Toni Saari  FIN 112:43.0 1088
18 Marcus Millegard  SWE 113:00.0 1084
19 Aleksi Niemi  FIN 113:14.0 1081
20 Soeren Loesch  GER 113:52.0 1074
21 Michal Olejnik  POL 115:05.0 1058
22 Joakim Svensk  SWE 116:38.0 1039
23 Aaro Asikainen  FIN 117:04.0 1033
24 Johan Hogstrand  SWE 117:10.0 1032
25 Andreu Blanes  ESP 118:07.0 1020
26 Tristan Bloemen  BEL 118:13.0 1019
27 Bogya Tamas  ROU 118:17.0 1018
28 Jere Pajunen  FIN 118:23.0 1017
29 Nikita Stepanov  RUS 118:32.0 1015
30 Sami Hamalainen  FIN 120:24.0 991
31 Peter Oberg  SWE 120:58.0 984
32 Dmitrii Poliakov  RUS 122:00.0 971
33 Antonio Martinez Perez  ESP 122:35.0 964
34 Ivan Sirakov  BUL 123:00.0 959
35 Lauri Nenonen  FIN 123:59.0 946
36 Remi Dubois  FRA 125:05.0 932
36 Martynas Tirlikas  LTU 125:05.0 932
38 Per Harald Havnen Johansen  NOR 125:19.0 930
39 Tiago Romao  POR 125:35.0 926
40 Tiago Gingao Leal  POR 125:51.0 923
41 Pau Llorens Caellas  ESP 126:14.0 918
42 Javier Ruiz de la Herran Pidal  ESP 126:25.0 916
43 Olivier Blanc Tranchant  FRA 126:32.0 914
44 Tiago Aires  POR 126:51.0 910
45 Martin Hubmann  SUI 127:00.0 908
46 Joao Mega Figueiredo  POR 129:41.0 875
47 Juuso Metsala  FIN 129:54.0 872
48 Krisztian Liszka  HUN 131:45.0 849
49 Pavel Shestakov  RUS 133:52.0 822
50 Pedro Nogueira  POR 133:56.0 821
51 Evgeny Popov  RUS 135:56.0 796
52 Eduardo Gil Marcos  ESP 136:02.0 795
53 Vladislav Malyshev  RUS 138:59.0 758
54 Andreas Soelberg  NOR 139:14.0 755
55 Philipp von Arx  SUI 140:26.0 740
56 Tuukka Jurvakainen  FIN 145:34.0 675
57 Clement Demeuse  BEL 147:39.0 649
58 Fabrice Vannier  FRA 150:35.0 612
59 Dag Steinar Ragvin  NOR 163:49.0 446
Jakob Enmark  SWE NC
Benjamin Anciaux  BEL NC
Desmond Franssen  BEL NC
Maxim Simakov  RUS NC
Manuel Horta  POR NC
Joost Talloen  BEL NC
Andrey Baryshnikov  RUS NC
Carl Godager Kaas  NOR NC
Vincent Coupat  FRA NC
Gustav Bergman  SWE NC
Ats Sonajalg  EST NC
Borger Melsom  NOR NC
Donatas Stulgys  LTU NC
Marvin Goericke  GER NC
Samuel Keller  SUI NC
David Stark  SUI NC
Aleksi Anttolainen  FIN NC
Fabian Hertner  SUI NC
Francois Van der Ouderaa  BEL NC
Emil Svensk  SWE NC
Sergey Fedatsenka  NED NC