Norte Alentejano O Meeting 2016

Event Norte Alentejano O Meeting 2016
Date13/02/2016
InfoRace information in Eventor
Rule WRE_OTHER, min & max points for winner:800-1400
-

Women

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Tove Alexandersson  SWE 32:15 1396
2 Marika Teini  FIN 35:56 1228
3 Anastasia Rudnaya  RUS 37:02 1178
4 Ida Marie Naess Bjoergul  NOR 37:40 1150
5 Amilia Bjorklund  SWE 38:04 1131
6 Helena Karlsson  SWE 38:23 1117
7 Amelie Chataing  FRA 38:28 1113
8 Kine Gulliksen  NOR 38:35 1108
9 Rahel Friederich  SUI 38:47 1099
10 Anna Bachman  SWE 39:15 1078
11 AnniMaija Fincke  FIN 39:36 1062
12 Lea Vercellotti  FRA 40:16 1031
13 Julia Gross  SUI 40:21 1028
14 Jessica Tullie  GBR 40:34 1018
15 Eva Jurenikova  CZE 40:37 1016
16 Anastasia Trubkina  RUS 41:25 979
17 Hollie Orr  GBR 41:38 969
18 Lizzie Ingham  NZL 41:53 958
19 Lauriane Beauvisage  FRA 41:55 957
20 Sabine Hauswirth  SUI 41:58 954
21 Mari Vaananen  FIN 42:18 939
22 Elena Roos  SUI 42:59 908
23 Martina Ruch  SUI 43:36 880
24 Adela Indrakova  CZE 43:47 872
25 Jo Shepherd  GBR 43:59 863
26 Anna Wallin  SWE 44:01 861
27 Ausrine Kutkaite  LTU 44:04 859
28 Elin Pettersson  SWE 44:13 852
28 Sina Tommer  SUI 44:13 852
30 Isia Basset  FRA 44:15 851
31 Emilie Backscheider  FRA 44:32 838
32 Sofia Toernqvist  SWE 44:38 833
33 Alice Hugosson  SWE 45:08 810
34 Monika Rollier  CZE 45:22 800
35 Lilly Gross  SUI 46:27 751
36 Sanna Andelin  FIN 46:31 748
37 Gunilla Svard  SWE 46:33 746
38 Anastasia Denisova  BLR 46:49 734
39 Andrea Roggo  SUI 47:07 720
40 Matleena Bostrom  FIN 47:20 710
41 Nikoline Ekeberg Schjerve  NOR 47:31 702
42 Olha Panchenko  UKR 48:39 651
43 Maelle Beauvir  FRA 48:43 648
44 Lone Karin Brochmann  NOR 49:10 627
45 Emma Bjessmo  SWE 49:11 626
46 Lucille Girard  FRA 50:12 580
47 Kine Hallan Steiwer  NOR 50:15 578
48 Isabelle Feer  SUI 50:32 565
49 Mariana Moreira  POR 50:42 558
50 Emilie Westli Andersen  NOR 50:45 555
51 Siri Kollerud  NOR 51:07 539
52 Solveig Blindheim  NOR 51:13 534
53 Tatiana Bevza  RUS 51:18 530
54 Perrine Obstetar  FRA 51:27 523
55 Niina Hulkkonen  FIN 51:52 505
56 Jutta Jussila  FIN 52:32 474
57 Rahela Brunner  SUI 53:29 431
58 Nina Asheim Birkeland  NOR 55:10 355
58 Laura Diener  SUI 55:10 355
60 Adelindina Lopes  POR 56:54 276
61 Ingvild Brekke  NOR 58:33 201
62 Elaine Lenz  BRA 59:13 171
63 Rasa Ivanauskaite  LTU 60:28 114
64 Rita Rodrigues  POR 62:48 10
65 Magalie Cordeiro Mendes  POR 64:09 10
66 Marina Rosink  RUS 65:21 10
67 Yana Bogya  BUL 65:33 10
68 Ines Domingues  POR 79:27 10
69 Andressa Essy Stribe  BRA 85:54 10
70 Maria Jose Molina Perez  ESP 94:39 10
71 Ines Aires  POR 109:40 10
Maria Magnusson  SWE NC
Emilia Silveira  POR NC
Andrine Benjaminsen  NOR NC

Men

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Thierry Gueorgiou  FRA 38:20 1335
2 Olav Lundanes  NOR 40:09 1276
3 Magne Daehli  NOR 41:25 1234
4 Jarkko Huovila  FIN 41:45 1223
4 Sven Hellmueller  SUI 41:45 1223
6 Hannu Airila  FIN 42:09 1210
7 Fabian Hertner  SUI 42:11 1209
8 Thomas Natvig Arstad  NOR 42:19 1204
9 Frederic Tranchand  FRA 42:38 1194
10 Johan Hogstrand  SWE 43:03 1180
11 Nicholas Oskarsson  NOR 43:14 1174
12 Filip Dahlgren  SWE 43:17 1173
12 Baptiste Rollier  SUI 43:17 1173
14 Lucas Basset  FRA 43:28 1167
15 Marten B Bostrom  FIN 43:34 1163
16 Gaute Hallan Steiwer  NOR 44:22 1137
17 Jonas Egger  SUI 44:30 1133
18 Alasdair McLeod  GBR 44:41 1127
19 Ivan Sirakov  BUL 45:15 1108
20 Fredrik Bakkman  SWE 45:17 1107
21 Kiril Nikolov  BUL 45:19 1106
22 Lauri Nenonen  FIN 45:44 1092
23 Andreas Rueedlinger  SUI 45:47 1090
24 Pau Llorens Caellas  ESP 45:50 1089
25 Evgeny Popov  RUS 45:53 1087
26 Hector Haines  GBR 45:55 1086
27 Carl Godager Kaas  NOR 45:57 1085
28 Artem Panchenko  UKR 46:00 1083
29 Olivier Blanc Tranchant  FRA 46:08 1079
30 Arturs Paulins  LAT 46:19 1073
31 Michal Olejnik  POL 46:35 1064
31 Nicolas Simonin  IRL 46:35 1064
33 Loic Capbern  FRA 46:39 1062
34 Dmitrii Poliakov  RUS 46:42 1060
35 Aaro Asikainen  FIN 46:44 1059
36 Graham Gristwood  GBR 47:07 1047
37 Klaus Schgaguler  ITA 47:23 1038
38 Martynas Tirlikas  LTU 47:43 1027
39 Marcus Millegard  SWE 47:57 1019
40 Jan Prochazka  CZE 47:59 1018
41 Oystein Kvaal Osterbo  NOR 48:12 1011
42 Nicolas Rio  FRA 48:43 994
43 Nikita Stepanov  RUS 48:53 988
44 Remi Dubois  FRA 49:05 982
45 Yves Aschwanden  SUI 50:07 948
46 Riccardo Scalet  ITA 50:27 937
47 Aleksi Niemi  FIN 50:43 928
48 Andris Jubelis  LAT 50:49 925
49 Borger Melsom  NOR 50:50 924
50 Jere Pajunen  FIN 50:54 922
51 Krisztian Liszka  HUN 52:09 881
52 Marco Seppi  ITA 52:38 865
53 Juuso Metsala  FIN 52:39 865
54 Tomas Hendrickx  BEL 52:40 864
55 Emil Svensk  SWE 53:06 850
56 Sergey Fedatsenka  NED 53:23 840
57 Donatas Stulgys  LTU 53:25 839
58 Emil Ahlbeck  NOR 53:27 838
59 Andreas Soelberg  NOR 53:35 834
60 Bogya Tamas  ROU 53:37 833
61 Kristian Jones  GBR 54:25 806
62 Desmond Franssen  BEL 55:10 782
63 Michele Caraglio  ITA 55:20 776
64 Manuel Horta  POR 55:34 769
65 Pedro Nogueira  POR 55:57 756
66 Maxime Rauturier  FRA 56:22 742
67 Joao Mega Figueiredo  POR 60:54 593
68 Tiago Romao  POR 62:29 541
Joakim Svensk  SWE NC
Aleksi Anttolainen  FIN NC
Bartosz Pawlak  POL NC
Lukas Diener  SUI NC
Olli Markus Taivainen  FIN NC
Kaspar Hagler  SUI NC
Benjamin Anciaux  BEL NC