Lorca O-Meeting

Name Lorca O-Meeting
Date13/02/2016
InfoRace information in Eventor
Rule WRE_OTHER, min & max points for winner:800-1400
-

Women

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Svetlana Mironova  RUS 80:01.0 1267
2 Sara Eskilsson  SWE 90:46.0 985
3 Katja Gygax  SUI 90:48.0 984
4 Galina Vinogradova  RUS 91:15.0 972
5 Aino Mankarla  FIN 92:03.0 951
6 Josefine Heikka  SWE 92:07.0 949
7 Ewa Gwozdz  POL 92:09.0 949
8 Nadiya Volynska  UKR 92:40.0 935
9 Natalia Gurchenkova  RUS 97:56.0 797
10 Esther Gil Brotons  ESP 98:00.0 795
11 Dominique Bucher  SUI 103:37.0 648
12 Agata Stankiewicz  POL 109:21.0 498
13 Violeta Feliciano Sanjuan  ESP 109:53.0 484
14 Hanna Wisniewska  POL 112:29.0 415
15 Laura Scaravonati  ITA 127:53.0 12
16 Hanna Rudakouskaya  BLR 128:45.0 10
17 Natallia Shakhmetava  BLR 130:10.0 10
18 Carmen Patino Deniz  ESP 135:59.0 10
19 Ana Camarasa  ESP 155:06.0 10
Guadalupe Moreno Zuniga  ESP NC
Carolina Llop Calvo  ESP NC
Lucia Curzio  ITA NC
Esmeralda Ruiz Alonso  ESP NC

Men

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Andreu Blanes  ESP 92:10.0 1136
2 Antonio Martinez Perez  ESP 97:08.0 1063
3 Wojciech Kowalski  POL 98:10.0 1048
4 Eetu Savolainen  FIN 102:31.0 984
5 Ionut Zinca  ROU 102:36.0 983
6 Alessio Tenani  ITA 102:39.0 982
7 Janne Mankarla  FIN 104:58.0 949
8 Markus Rasanen  FIN 105:09.0 946
9 Manuel Jurado  ESP 106:58.0 919
10 Olli Pekka Koistinen  FIN 107:04.0 918
11   109:00.0 890
12 Roger CASAL i FERNANDEZ  ESP 109:38.0 881
13 Anton Johansson  SWE 110:52.0 863
14 Aleksander Bernaciak  POL 110:59.0 861
15 Cristobal Camarasa Perez  ESP 111:50.0 848
16 Ville Parkkinen  FIN 115:47.0 791
17 Margers Kietis  LAT 125:58.0 642
18 Jose Manuel Garcia Crespo  ESP 126:14.0 638
19 Gregory Ahlswede  USA 130:28.0 576
20 Alvaro Prieto del Campo  ESP 130:34.0 575
21 Mathias Birrer  SUI 132:08.0 552
22 Samuele Curzio  ITA 140:24.0 431
23 Petri Annila  FIN 142:46.0 397
24 Rainer Kujala  FIN 144:14.0 375
25 Mikal Brastad Larsen  NOR 144:18.0 374
26 Julien Le Borgne  FRA 144:58.0 365
27 Sandro Brogli  SUI 150:47.0 280
Juan Francisco Sanchez Sanchez  ESP NC
Oscar Vila Sempere  ESP NC
Oskar Lundqvist  SWE NC
Carlos Vera Guerrero  ESP NC
Aapo Leskinen  FIN NC
Aleksi Mattila  FIN NC
Raul Exposito Pelado  ESP NC
Juan Pedro Martinez Torro  ESP NC
Michal Garbacik  POL NC
Daniel Barkasz  ROU NC
Luis Sanchez Serrano  ESP NC
AnttiPekka Leskinen  FIN NC
Henri Annila  FIN NC
Martins Skujenieks  LAT NC
Pontus Petersson  SWE NC
Janis Skujenieks  LAT NC