O'France

Name O'France
Date13/07/2016
InfoRace information in Eventor
Rule WRE_OTHER, min & max points for winner:800-1400
-

Women

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Isia Basset  FRA 37:21.0 1145
2 Hollie Orr  GBR 39:50.0 1073
3 Amelie Chataing  FRA 41:44.0 1018
4 Anette Juveli  NOR 43:10.0 977
5 Perrine Obstetar  FRA 46:17.0 887
6 Eva Jurenikova  CZE 46:22.0 884
7 Charlotte Bouchet  FRA 47:07.0 862
8 Emilie Backscheider  FRA 47:13.0 859
9 Michele Dawson  AUS 51:11.0 745
10 Alice Leake  GBR 51:48.0 727
11 Tuuli Heikkila  FIN 54:21.0 653
12 Hazel Wright  GBR 55:22.0 623
14 Esther Gil Brotons  ESP 56:10.0 600
15 Alicia Friberg  ESP 57:41.0 556
16 Chloe Haines  GBR 58:27.0 534
17 Nathanaelle Gerbeaux  FRA 61:45.0 438
18 Jessica Orr  GBR 62:14.0 424
20 Kirsty Coombs  GBR 66:56.0 288
21 Pauline Vadurel  FRA 67:44.0 265
22 Margarita Molotkova  RUS 68:13.0 251
23 Heloise Cavalier  FRA 69:25.0 216
24 Agnes Mercier  FRA 69:33.0 212
25 Severine Vandermeulen  BEL 71:14.0 163
26 Laura Goy  GBR 93:58.0 10
27 Melanie Vergeade  FRA 149:17.0 10
Miri Thrane Oedum  DEN NC
Pavla Horova  CZE NC

Men

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Johan Hogstrand  SWE 37:07.0 1143
2 Lucas Basset  FRA 39:13.0 1077
3 Loic Capbern  FRA 39:17.0 1075
4 Max Peter Bejmer  SWE 39:47.0 1059
5 Roger CASAL i FERNANDEZ  ESP 40:07.0 1049
6 Remi Dubois  FRA 40:24.0 1040
7 Loic Marty  FRA 41:24.0 1008
8 Matthieu Puech  FRA 43:10.0 953
9 Benjamin Anciaux  BEL 43:38.0 938
10 Alan Cherry  GBR 43:52.0 931
11 Fredrik Eden  SWE 45:06.0 892
12 Ollipekka Heikkila  FIN 45:13.0 888
13 Mathieu Ringot  FRA 45:16.0 887
13 Olivier Sutter  FRA 45:16.0 887
15 Yury Tambasov  RUS 46:22.0 852
16 Yann Locatelli  FRA 46:28.0 849
17 Eoin McCullough  IRL 46:50.0 838
18 Tristan Bloemen  BEL 47:02.0 831
19 Clement Fumey  FRA 47:11.0 827
20 Theo Fleurent  FRA 47:13.0 826
21 Alasdair McLeod  GBR 48:25.0 788
22 Simon Thrane Hansen  DEN 49:08.0 765
23 Saku Asikainen  FIN 49:10.0 764
24 Yoann Garde  FRA 49:25.0 757
25 Thomas van der Kleij  BEL 49:44.0 747
26 Marcus Pinker  IRL 50:10.0 733
27 Luc Sandevoir  FRA 51:13.0 700
28 Francois Plagnol  FRA 51:19.0 697
29 Desmond Franssen  BEL 51:43.0 684
30 Stanislav Mokry  CZE 53:20.0 634
31 Lluis Bedos Bonaterra  ESP 53:23.0 632
32 Benet Totusaus  ESP 54:13.0 606
33 Thibaut Derenne  BEL 54:18.0 603
34 Mathieu Kern Gillard  FRA 54:37.0 593
35 Pierre Boudet  FRA 55:11.0 575
36 Mickael Blanchard  FRA 56:12.0 544
37 Clement Demeuse  BEL 56:55.0 521
38 Colm Moran  IRL 59:19.0 446
39 Christophe Bernard  BEL 60:14.0 417
40 Jose Manuel Garcia Crespo  ESP 63:04.0 328
41 Philippe Benacek  FRA 63:09.0 325
42 Ondrej Novotny  CZE 63:48.0 305
43 Jyri Rantala  FIN 67:28.0 190
44 Pierre-Aime Goettmann  FRA 71:26.0 65
45 Ben Beresford  GBR 73:44.0 10
46 Arnaud Dumas  FRA 75:23.0 10
47 Ludovic Maillard  FRA 78:02.0 10
48 Yannick Poulain  FRA 79:01.0 10
49 Adam Banakiewicz  POL 84:26.0 10
50 Antoine Stephany  FRA 89:44.0 10
51 Huw Stradling  GBR 93:31.0 10
Sigur Heggedal  NOR NC
Simon Charon  FRA NC
Nicolas Rio  FRA NC
Kevin Thuriot  FRA NC
Duncan Birtwistle  GBR NC
Francois Clapuyt  BEL NC
Nicolas Spiliers  BEL NC
Francois Van der Ouderaa  BEL NC
Josep Morla Vanrell  ESP NC
Tero Heikkila  FIN NC
Thomas Bredo  BEL NC
James Haynes  GBR NC