Cupa Velikden 2016

Name Cupa Velikden 2016
Date01/05/2016
InfoRace information in Eventor
Rule WRE_OTHER, min & max points for winner:800-1400
-

Women

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Andra Cecilia Anghel  ROU 42:28.0 1035
2 Andreya Dyaksova  BUL 45:40.0 918
3 Antoaneta Dyaksova  BUL 46:34.0 884
4 Maya Nedyalkova  BUL 48:36.0 809
5 Antoniya Grigorova  BUL 50:24.0 743
6 Sini Pekkala  FIN 50:44.0 731
7 Liliana Gotseva  BUL 53:01.0 647
8 Veronica Minoiu  ROU 55:07.0 569
9 Stefaniya Dimitrova Belomazheva  BUL 62:19.0 304
10 Valeriya Staneva  BUL 67:58.0 96
11 Veselina Zhelyazkova  BUL 70:43.0 10
12 Wing Hay Yu  HKG 75:07.0 10
13 Elena Dimitrova  BUL 79:04.0 10
14 Kristina Ivanova  BUL 83:20.0 10
15 Natalia Bondarenco  MDA 87:50.0 10
16 Gizem Secer  TUR 105:57.0 10

Men

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Kiril Nikolov  BUL 37:32.0 1102
2 Ivan Sirakov  BUL 39:27.0 1040
3 Ivaylo Kamenarov  BUL 40:38.0 1002
4 Ionut Zinca  ROU 41:22.0 978
5 Anatoli Fomiciov  MDA 42:20.0 947
6 Alexandru Blejdea  ROU 43:24.0 912
7 Vasili Fomiciov  MDA 44:31.0 876
8 Teodor Yordanov  BUL 44:43.0 870
9 Vladimir Atanasov  BUL 45:07.0 857
10 Sergiu Fala  MDA 46:35.0 810
11 Nikolay Dimitrov  BUL 47:18.0 787
12 Petar Doganov  BUL 47:23.0 784
13 Ivan Fomiciov  MDA 47:49.0 770
14 Stanimir Belomazhev  BUL 48:18.0 754
15 Andrey Abadzhiev  BUL 48:21.0 753
16 Tsvetan Todorov  BUL 49:39.0 711
17 Martin Marinov  BUL 49:55.0 702
18 Valentin Shishkov  BUL 50:11.0 694
19 Orhan Kutlu  TUR 50:26.0 686
20 Dimitar Zhelyazkov  BUL 51:16.0 659
21 Rosen Stefanov  BUL 51:26.0 653
22 Yordan Nankov  BUL 52:04.0 633
23 Ivaylo Petrov  BUL 52:20.0 624
24 Chi Ko Abdon Cheung  HKG 52:43.0 612
25 Stefan Mihaylov  BUL 52:47.0 610
26 Simion Suciu  ROU 53:05.0 600
27 Raffael Mathys  SUI 54:54.0 542
28 Konstantin Vasilev  BUL 55:11.0 533
29 Ivan Dimitrov  BUL 55:25.0 525
30 Wing Chung Tam  HKG 56:27.0 492
31 Martin Ponev  BUL 57:02.0 473
32 Michael Scheurer  SUI 62:05.0 310
33 Petar Popunkyov  BUL 63:36.0 261
34 Dobromir Dobrev  BUL 66:34.0 166
35 Andrei Golovei  MDA 69:04.0 85
36 Boyan Sofin  BUL 70:46.0 30
37 Chi Kin Man  HKG 71:42.0 10
38 Gancho Ivanov  BUL 75:46.0 10
39 Husein Kehayov  BUL 77:54.0 10
40 Zhivko Chipev  BUL 77:57.0 10
41 Hristo Karaivanov  BUL 83:57.0 10
42 Abdullah Ozdemir  TUR 84:22.0 10
43 Ahmet Erdogan  TUR 91:07.0 10
44 Dimitar Georgiev  BUL 95:30.0 10
Ivaylo Ivanov  BUL NC
Daniel Barkasz  ROU NC
Pavel Georgiev  BUL NC
Dimitar Rusev  BUL NC