Cupa Velikden 2016

Event Cupa Velikden 2016
Date01/05/2016
InfoRace information in Eventor
Rule WRE_OTHER, min & max points for winner:800-1400
-

Women

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Andra Cecilia Anghel  ROU 42:28 1035
2 Andreya Dyaksova  BUL 45:40 918
3 Antoaneta Dyaksova  BUL 46:34 884
4 Maya Nedyalkova  BUL 48:36 809
5 Antoniya Grigorova  BUL 50:24 743
6 Sini Pekkala  FIN 50:44 731
7 Liliana Gotseva  BUL 53:01 647
8 Veronica Minoiu  ROU 55:07 569
9 Stefaniya Dimitrova Belomazheva  BUL 62:19 304
10 Valeriya Staneva  BUL 67:58 96
11 Veselina Zhelyazkova  BUL 70:43 10
12 Wing Hay Yu  HKG 75:07 10
13 Elena Dimitrova  BUL 79:04 10
14 Kristina Ivanova  BUL 83:20 10
15 Natalia Bondarenco  MDA 87:50 10
16 Gizem Secer  TUR 105:57 10

Men

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Kiril Nikolov  BUL 37:32 1102
2 Ivan Sirakov  BUL 39:27 1040
3 Ivaylo Kamenarov  BUL 40:38 1002
4 Ionut Zinca  ROU 41:22 978
5 Anatoli Fomiciov  MDA 42:20 947
6 Alexandru Blejdea  ROU 43:24 912
7 Vasili Fomiciov  MDA 44:31 876
8 Teodor Yordanov  BUL 44:43 870
9 Vladimir Atanasov  BUL 45:07 857
10 Sergiu Fala  MDA 46:35 810
11 Nikolay Dimitrov  BUL 47:18 787
12 Petar Doganov  BUL 47:23 784
13 Ivan Fomiciov  MDA 47:49 770
14 Stanimir Belomazhev  BUL 48:18 754
15 Andrey Abadzhiev  BUL 48:21 753
16 Tsvetan Todorov  BUL 49:39 711
17 Martin Marinov  BUL 49:55 702
18 Valentin Shishkov  BUL 50:11 694
19 Orhan Kutlu  TUR 50:26 686
20 Dimitar Zhelyazkov  BUL 51:16 659
21 Rosen Stefanov  BUL 51:26 653
22 Yordan Nankov  BUL 52:04 633
23 Ivaylo Petrov  BUL 52:20 624
24 Chi Ko Abdon Cheung  HKG 52:43 612
25 Stefan Mihaylov  BUL 52:47 610
26 Simion Suciu  ROU 53:05 600
27 Raffael Mathys  SUI 54:54 542
28 Konstantin Vasilev  BUL 55:11 533
29 Ivan Dimitrov  BUL 55:25 525
30 Wing Chung Tam  HKG 56:27 492
31 Martin Ponev  BUL 57:02 473
32 Michael Scheurer  SUI 62:05 310
33 Petar Popunkyov  BUL 63:36 261
34 Dobromir Dobrev  BUL 66:34 166
35 Andrei Golovei  MDA 69:04 85
36 Boyan Sofin  BUL 70:46 30
37 Chi Kin Man  HKG 71:42 10
38 Gancho Ivanov  BUL 75:46 10
39 Husein Kehayov  BUL 77:54 10
40 Zhivko Chipev  BUL 77:57 10
41 Hristo Karaivanov  BUL 83:57 10
42 Abdullah Ozdemir  TUR 84:22 10
43 Ahmet Erdogan  TUR 91:07 10
44 Dimitar Georgiev  BUL 95:30 10
Pavel Georgiev  BUL NC
Dimitar Rusev  BUL NC
Ivaylo Ivanov  BUL NC
Daniel Barkasz  ROU NC