Championnat de France

Event Championnat de France
Date07/05/2016
InfoRace information in Eventor
Rule WRE_OTHER, min & max points for winner:800-1400
-

Women

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Amelie Chataing  FRA 44:30 1162
2 Eva Jurenikova  CZE 48:29 1034
3 Emilie Backscheider  FRA 50:15 978
4 Fanny Roche  FRA 51:16 945
5 Charlotte Bouchet  FRA 52:36 902
6 Lauriane Beauvisage  FRA 53:11 884
7 Anna Serrallonga Arques  ESP 53:42 867
8 Lea Vercellotti  FRA 55:29 810
9 Celine Finas  FRA 57:33 744
10 Cecilia Lemaire  FRA 58:00 729
11 Marine Leloup  FRA 58:03 728
12 Annabel Valledor Fernandez  ESP 59:34 679
13 Karine Dharreville  FRA 61:05 631
14 Chloe Blanc  NOR 62:17 592
15 Rahela Brunner  SUI 62:53 573
16 Magalie Cordeiro Mendes  POR 63:25 556
17 Laurine Loterie  BEL 64:02 536
18 Sarah Christ  FRA 64:15 529
19 Melanie Dharreville  FRA 64:33 519
20 Ariane Sutter  FRA 65:37 485
21 Diane Hueber  FRA 69:26 363
22 Pauline Vadurel  FRA 71:27 298
23 Agnes Mercier  FRA 74:20 206
24 Hummel-azais Margaux  FRA 74:29 201
25 Ambre Gaillard  FRA 80:05 22
26 Cecile Marcuzzi  FRA 81:21 10
Perrine Obstetar  FRA NC

Men

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Lucas Basset  FRA 40:48 1153
2 Olivier Coupat  FRA 44:11 1038
3 Theo Fleurent  FRA 44:47 1018
4 Olivier Blanc Tranchant  FRA 44:51 1016
5 Loic Marty  FRA 45:40 988
6 Felix Spaeth  GER 46:27 962
7 Vincent Coupat  FRA 47:05 940
8 Matthieu Puech  FRA 47:07 939
9 Maxime Rauturier  FRA 47:26 928
10 Yann Locatelli  FRA 47:39 921
11 Juste Raimbault  FRA 48:29 893
12 Tristan Bloemen  BEL 48:47 883
13 Eoin McCullough  IRL 48:52 880
14 Baptiste Petin  FRA 49:12 868
15 Emilien Schiavo  FRA 49:23 862
16 Francois Joly  FRA 49:59 842
17 Loic Capbern  FRA 50:04 839
18 Clement Fumey  FRA 50:51 812
19 Francois Plagnol  FRA 51:28 792
20 Thomas van der Kleij  BEL 51:29 791
21 Mickael Blanchard  FRA 51:49 780
22 Olivier Sutter  FRA 52:02 772
23 Alban Dalberto  FRA 52:05 771
24 Johann Tinchant  FRA 52:34 754
25 Desmond Franssen  BEL 52:42 750
26 Immanuel Berger  GER 52:52 744
27 Corentin Roux  FRA 54:34 686
28 Mathieu Kern Gillard  FRA 54:49 678
29 Simon Leroy  FRA 54:59 672
30 Simon Charon  FRA 55:22 659
30 Mathieu Ringot  FRA 55:22 659
32 Benoit Rauturier  FRA 55:38 650
33 Adam Banakiewicz  POL 56:01 637
34 Lluis Bedos Bonaterra  ESP 56:57 606
35 Giacomo Barbone  USA 56:59 604
35 Teo Valentin  FRA 56:59 604
37 Clement Raymondaud  FRA 57:19 593
38 Benoist Kropf  FRA 57:46 578
39 Emmanuel Ribier  FRA 58:20 559
39 Remi Baudot  FRA 58:20 559
41 Kevin Virefleau  FRA 58:22 558
42 Marius Siaud  FRA 58:26 555
43 Martin Mottet  FRA 58:32 552
44 Maxime Chabance  FRA 58:47 543
45 Camille Andre  FRA 59:05 533
46 Cyril Soucat  FRA 60:19 491
47 Jacques Schmidt Morgenroth  FRA 60:29 486
48 Remi Lequint  FRA 60:54 472
49 Remi Guinot  FRA 60:59 469
50 Baptiste Lucas  FRA 62:04 432
51 Simon Blum  FRA 62:20 423
52 Brieuc Viel  FRA 63:20 389
53 Michael Desqueyroux  FRA 63:36 380
54 David Brulport  FRA 63:37 380
55 Denis Seimbille  FRA 64:14 359
56 Yannick Poulain  FRA 64:15 358
57 Pierrick Merino  FRA 64:18 356
58 Stephane Clement-Agoni  FRA 64:42 343
59 Antoine Gouverneur  FRA 64:44 342
60 Thomas Rabourdin  FRA 66:03 297
61 Nicolas van der Meulen  FRA 66:36 278
62 Benet Totusaus  ESP 67:57 233
63 Arthur Desreumaux  FRA 69:36 177
64 Claude Flament  FRA 70:13 156
65 Johann Kervarec  FRA 70:41 140
66 Gaetan Poirson  FRA 71:03 128
67 Jean-Guy Blum  FRA 72:38 74
68 Julien Dumont  FRA 72:46 69
69 Xavier Arumi Rota  ESP 72:57 63
70 Pierre Mahieu  FRA 75:02 10
71 Emmanuel Flicoteaux  FRA 76:10 10
72 Emmanuel Leplat  FRA 76:19 10
73 Maxence Malak  FRA 77:02 10
74 Benoit Deroux  FRA 78:52 10
75 Gaetan Bourgogne  FRA 79:05 10
76 Guilhem Aubert  FRA 79:20 10
77 Alois Forestier  FRA 79:29 10
78 Yoann Courtois  FRA 80:26 10
79 Clement Claret  FRA 84:23 10
Gwenael Faure  FRA NC
Baptiste Girard  FRA NC
Pierre-Aime Goettmann  FRA NC
Jeremy Vaucher  FRA NC
Nicolas Rio  FRA NC
Clement Demeuse  BEL NC