Czech Championship Long (Qualification and Final)

Name Czech Championship Long (Qualification and Final)
Date01/10/2016
InfoRace information in Eventor
Rule WRE_OTHER, min & max points for winner:800-1400
-

Women

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Jana Knapova  CZE 74:36.0 1063
2 Denisa Kosova  CZE 74:50.0 1055
3 Magdalena Tuzilova  CZE 75:01.0 1050
4 Jindra Hlavova  CZE 76:43.0 996
5 Natalia Giklova  RUS 76:59.0 988
5 Eva Kabathova  CZE 76:59.0 988
7 Barbora Hruskova  CZE 77:12.0 981
8 Dana Safka Brozkova  CZE 78:12.0 949
9 Martina Zverinova  CZE 78:53.0 928
10 Monika Rollier  CZE 79:06.0 921
11 Kamila Gregorova  CZE 79:37.0 905
12 Zuzana Jedlickova  CZE 80:25.0 879
13 Lenka Mechlova  CZE 81:03.0 859
14 Lucie Krafkova  CZE 81:29.0 846
15 Kristyna Kolinova  CZE 81:34.0 843
16 Zdenka Kozakova  CZE 81:37.0 842
17 Vendula Horcickova  CZE 81:45.0 837
18 Lenka Knapova  CZE 82:34.0 812
19 Hana Hlavova  CZE 83:20.0 787
20 Adelka Jakobova  CZE 83:47.0 773
21 Ildiko Szerencsi  HUN 84:57.0 736
22 Alma Toivonen  FIN 89:34.0 591
23 Karolina Tepla  CZE 89:56.0 579
24 Ivana Bochenkova  CZE 91:53.0 518

Men

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Milos Nykodym  CZE 89:01.0 1187
2 Jan Petrzela  CZE 90:10.0 1166
3 Pavel Kubat  CZE 90:48.0 1154
4 Jan Sedivy  CZE 93:09.0 1111
5 Ondrej Semik  CZE 95:59.0 1059
6 Daniel Hajek  CZE 97:19.0 1034
7 Tomas Kubelka  CZE 98:47.0 1007
8 Jan Mrazek  CZE 99:09.0 1000
9 Petr Zverina  CZE 101:37.0 954
10 Jonas Hubacek  CZE 101:56.0 949
11 Marek Minar  CZE 102:08.0 945
12 Pavel Hradec  CZE 102:28.0 939
13 Aron Bako  HUN 103:35.0 918
14 Marek Schuster  CZE 104:50.0 895
15 Petr Losman  CZE 105:01.0 891
16 Stanislav Mokry  CZE 105:06.0 890
17 Pavel Brlica  CZE 105:08.0 889
18 David Prochazka  CZE 105:24.0 884
19 Matej Kamenicky  CZE 106:26.0 865
20 Jan Flasar  CZE 106:29.0 864
21 Krisztian Liszka  HUN 107:09.0 852
22 Marek Prasil  CZE 107:42.0 842
23 Jakub Hruska  CZE 107:53.0 838
24 Frantisek Kolovsky  CZE 108:31.0 827
25 Martin Lusticky  CZE 109:26.0 810
26 Jakub Skoda  CZE 110:44.0 786
27 Michal Smola  CZE 111:26.0 773
28 Jiri Valenta  CZE 113:00.0 744
29 Jan Schulhof  CZE 120:02.0 614
30 Jiri Vales  CZE 128:37.0 455
Vaclav Komanec  CZE NC