Czech Championship Middle distance 2016 (Qualification and Final)

Event Czech Championship Middle distance 2016 (Qualification and Final)
Date25/06/2016
InfoRace information in Eventor
Rule WRE_OTHER, min & max points for winner:800-1400
-

Women

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Jindra Hlavova  CZE 36:54 1195
2 Dana Safka Brozkova  CZE 38:51 1039
3 Michaela Omova  CZE 38:53 1037
4 Vendula Horcickova  CZE 38:59 1029
5 Ivana Bochenkova  CZE 39:31 986
6 Jana Knapova  CZE 39:55 954
7 Adelka Jakobova  CZE 40:11 933
8 Marie Prochazkova  CZE 40:49 883
9 Lucie Krafkova  CZE 40:50 881
10 Lenka Knapova  CZE 41:38 818
11 Kristyna Kolinova  CZE 41:40 815
12 Zdenka Kozakova  CZE 41:48 804
13 Lenka Mechlova  CZE 41:58 791
14 Johanka Simkova  CZE 42:08 778
15 Barbora Zhanalova  CZE 42:34 743
16 Lenka Poklopova  CZE 42:56 714
17 Hana Hlavova  CZE 42:56 714
18 Kamila Gregorova  CZE 43:08 698
19 Magdalena Tuzilova  CZE 44:03 625
20 Veronika Vavrova  SVK 45:13 532
21 Katerina Chroma  CZE 45:47 487
22 Alena Neradova  CZE 49:18 206
23 Jana Valesova  CZE 49:32 188
24 Alena Vobornikova  CZE 50:40 97

Men

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Pavel Kubat  CZE 37:22 1201
2 Jan Petrzela  CZE 38:35 1153
3 Milos Nykodym  CZE 38:40 1150
4 Daniel Hajek  CZE 38:45 1147
5 Jan Sedivy  CZE 39:32 1116
6 Jonas Hubacek  CZE 42:08 1013
7 Tomas Kubelka  CZE 42:24 1002
8 Martin Baier  CZE 42:50 985
9 Stepan Zimmermann  CZE 44:03 937
10 Marek Minar  CZE 44:15 929
11 Jakub Skoda  CZE 44:30 919
12 Tomas Udrzal  CZE 44:46 909
13 Tomas Dlabaja  CZE 45:20 886
14 Martin Janata  CZE 45:30 880
15 Adam Chloupek  CZE 45:32 879
16 Patrik Horak  CZE 45:33 878
17 Michal Smola  CZE 45:53 865
18 Petr Horvat  CZE 45:55 863
19 Marek Prasil  CZE 45:57 862
20 Roman Zbranek  CZE 46:37 836
21 Frantisek Kolovsky  CZE 46:56 823
22 Osvald Kozak  CZE 49:14 732
23 Eduard Smehlik  CZE 49:26 724
24 Roman Horyna  CZE 49:36 718
25 Stanislav Mokry  CZE 51:08 657
26 Jan Pavlovec  CZE 51:11 655
27 Ondoej Kazda  CZE 51:31 642
28 Lukas Kettner  CZE 51:39 637
29 Ales Maly  CZE 53:22 569
30 Pavel Brlica  CZE 55:14 495
31 Filip Zavesky  CZE 59:38 321
Matej Kamenicky  CZE NC