Italian Middle Championship

Event Italian Middle Championship
Date08/05/2016
InfoRace information in Eventor
Rule WRE_OTHER, min & max points for winner:800-1400
-

Women

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Christine Kirchlechner  ITA 30:41 940
2 Vanessa Round  AUS 32:35 864
2 Lia Patscheider  ITA 32:35 864
4 Weronika Cych  POL 33:06 844
5 Heike Torggler  ITA 33:08 843
6 Aleksandra Hornik  POL 33:20 835
7 Carlotta Scalet  ITA 33:57 810
8 Maja Morawska  POL 34:30 788
9 Nicole Scalet  ITA 34:41 781
10 Lucia Curzio  ITA 34:44 779
11 Anna Caglio  ITA 36:32 707
12 Jessica Orler  ITA 37:47 658
13 Adrienne Brandi  ITA 39:04 607
14 Maria Pabich  POL 39:06 606
15 Jutta Torggler  ITA 39:40 583
16 MariaChiara Crippa  ITA 40:47 539
17 Viola Zagonel  ITA 44:00 411
18 Andreina Brandi  ITA 44:43 382
19 Sara Di Furia  ITA 45:09 365
20 Gaigher Pamela  ITA 47:07 287
21 Anna Benigni  ITA 47:16 281
22 Laura Carluccio  ITA 47:49 259
23 Irene Saggin  ITA 48:57 214
24 Wing Hay Yu  HKG 50:43 144
25 Alessandra Arrigoni  ITA 53:33 31
26 Nicole Anedda  ITA 54:36 10
27 Federica Anedda  ITA 54:57 10
28 Giada Franz  ITA 55:22 10
29 Anthea Comellini  ITA 57:11 10
30 Cristina Bellotti  ITA 57:24 10
31 Chiara Caglio  ITA 59:17 10
Federica Negri  ITA NC
Monica Casalini  ITA NC
Irene Pozzebon  ITA NC
Alice Dal Bello  ITA NC
Martina Corona  ITA NC

Men

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Riccardo Scalet  ITA 32:54 980
2 Krzysztof Wolowczyk  POL 33:41 954
3 Alessio Tenani  ITA 35:08 905
4 Marco Seppi  ITA 35:26 895
5 Sebastian Inderst  ITA 35:48 883
6 Emiliano Corona  ITA 37:02 842
7 Michele Caraglio  ITA 37:06 839
8 Marek Hadam  ITA 37:16 834
9 Daniele Pagliari  ITA 37:45 818
10 Samuele Curzio  ITA 37:55 812
11 Manuel Negrello  ITA 38:42 786
12 Jonni Malacarne  ITA 39:05 773
13 Lachlan Dow  AUS 39:45 750
14 Francesco Nanni  ITA 39:50 748
15 Tommaso Scalet  ITA 40:05 739
16 Jonas Rass  ITA 40:10 736
17 Marcin Biederman  POL 40:45 717
18 Mikhail Mamleev  ITA 42:03 673
19 Giacomo Nisi  ITA 42:05 672
20 Paride Grava  ITA 43:07 637
21 Fabio Marsoner  ITA 43:48 614
22 Michele Franco  ITA 44:03 606
23 Luigi Giuliani  ITA 44:11 601
24 KariPekka Seppanen  FIN 44:14 600
25 Matthew Schepisi  AUS 46:00 540
26 Zanon Claudio  ITA 46:28 525
27 Chi Ko Abdon Cheung  HKG 46:34 521
28 Paolo Dorigati  ITA 47:22 495
29 Lorenzo Pinna  ITA 47:42 483
30 Tomasz Pabich  POL 47:49 479
31 Wing Chung Tam  HKG 48:20 462
31 Stefano Baccelli  ITA 48:20 462
33 Enrico De Noni  ITA 48:56 442
34 Mattia Tamanini  ITA 49:28 424
35 Maurizio Todeschini  ITA 50:13 399
36 Tommaso Civera  ITA 50:54 376
37 Stefano Raus  ITA 51:09 367
38 Giovanni Sonna  ITA 51:13 365
39 Michele Cera  ITA 51:16 364
40 Luca Rosato  ITA 52:33 320
41 Arttu Taulavuori  FIN 53:37 285
42 Chi Kin Man  HKG 53:41 282
43 Dapra Federico  ITA 53:48 278
44 Marco Della Vedova  ITA 53:54 275
45 Michele Maritano  ITA 54:48 245
46 Walter Vettori  ITA 54:53 242
47 Matteo Zoppe  ITA 55:13 231
48 Federico Venezian  ITA 55:59 205
49 Mariano Bigarella  ITA 56:24 191
50 Daniele Martignago  ITA 57:07 167
51 Andrea Orler  RUS 57:31 154
52 Matteo Capelli  ITA 58:21 126
53 Andrea Brandolini  ITA 58:47 111
54 Maurizio Mel  ITA 59:28 88
55 Rupp Vitalii  ITA 62:04 10
56 Federico Navarra  ITA 63:18 10
57 Federico Bacci  ITA 65:31 10
58 Mattia Greco  ITA 66:02 10
59 Fabio Ronzani  ITA 67:31 10
60 Eugenio Guasina  ITA 73:52 10
61 Edoardo Tona  ITA 77:38 10
62 Stefano Galletti  ITA 93:16 10
Eugenio Trevisan  ITA NC
Davide Miori  ITA NC
Roberto Dallavalle  ITA NC
Andrea Seppi  ITA NC
Giulio Rossi  ITA NC
Stefano Cristellon  ITA NC
Cosimo Guasina  ITA NC
Giacomo Zagonel  ITA NC
Matteo Civillini  ITA NC
Radoslaw Piotrowski  POL NC
Simone Rattenni  ITA NC
Loris Gioele D Errico  ITA NC
Elia Vettorel  ITA NC