Czech cup

Event Czech cup
Date10/09/2016
InfoRace information in Eventor
Rule WRE_OTHER, min & max points for winner:800-1400
-

Women

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Kamila Gregorova  CZE 77:57 1000
2 Monika Rollier  CZE 79:37 975
3 Lenka Mechlova  CZE 80:54 955
4 Kristyna Kolinova  CZE 81:14 950
5 Barbora Zhanalova  CZE 81:50 941
6 Denisa Kosova  CZE 82:59 923
7 Marie Prochazkova  CZE 83:09 921
8 Jana Knapova  CZE 83:25 917
9 Martina Zverinova  CZE 83:34 915
10 Adela Indrakova  CZE 83:42 913
11 Lucie Krafkova  CZE 84:38 898
12 Ivana Bochenkova  CZE 85:23 887
13 Katerina Chroma  CZE 85:42 882
14 Zuzana Jedlickova  CZE 86:02 877
15 Zuzka Kubatova  CZE 88:18 842
16 Magdalena Tuzilova  CZE 88:29 840
17 Marie Pospisilova  CZE 89:29 824
18 Michaela Omova  CZE 92:35 777
19 Hana Hlavova  CZE 93:27 764
20 Adelka Jakobova  CZE 93:58 756
21 Lenka Knapova  CZE 95:52 727
22 Martina Tichovska  CZE 95:58 726
23 Klara Prochazkova  CZE 99:09 677
24 Eva Kabathova  CZE 99:14 676
25 Magdalena Cermakova  CZE 102:57 619
26 Radka Sklenarova  CZE 109:04 526
27 Marketa Tesarova  CZE 112:35 473
28 Pavla Horova  CZE 112:58 467
Iveta Sistkova  CZE NC
Johanka Simkova  CZE NC
Lenka Poklopova  CZE NC
Dominika Plochova  CZE NC

Men

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Jan Petrzela  CZE 100:19 1196
2 Milos Nykodym  CZE 101:54 1167
3 Jan Prochazka  CZE 103:06 1146
4 Pavel Kubat  CZE 103:23 1141
5 Ondrej Semik  CZE 104:46 1116
6 Jan Sedivy  CZE 104:55 1114
7 Daniel Hajek  CZE 108:18 1054
8 Tomas Kubelka  CZE 110:13 1020
9 Frantisek Kolovsky  CZE 110:52 1008
10 Marek Schuster  CZE 112:34 978
11 Marek Minar  CZE 113:01 970
12 Jan Flasar  CZE 113:50 955
13 Pavel Hradec  CZE 114:59 935
14 Boris Navratil  CZE 115:05 933
15 Martin Janata  CZE 115:39 923
16 Stanislav Mokry  CZE 115:54 919
17 Adam Chromy  CZE 116:01 917
18 Jan Mrazek  CZE 116:48 903
19 David Prochazka  CZE 117:24 892
20 Jiri Vales  CZE 117:55 883
21 Martin Lusticky  CZE 118:57 864
22 Stepan Zimmermann  CZE 120:48 832
23 Michal Hubacek  CZE 121:18 823
24 Roman Horyna  CZE 121:22 821
25 Petr Horvat  CZE 121:30 819
26 Jakub Skoda  CZE 122:34 800
27 Jakub Hruska  CZE 122:52 795
28 Tomas Rusy  CZE 124:17 770
28 Vit Braveny  CZE 124:17 770
30 Radim Ondracek  CZE 125:13 753
31 Lukas Kettner  CZE 125:33 747
32 Jakub Makovsky  CZE 128:22 697
33 Matej Kamenicky  CZE 129:56 669
34 Petr Zverina  CZE 131:06 648
35 Ondrej Kantor  CZE 132:38 621
36 Ctibor Sysel  CZE 133:07 613
37 Tomas Dlabaja  CZE 134:56 580
Michal Argalas  CZE NC
Pavel Brlica  CZE NC
Vaclav Komanec  CZE NC
Stepan Dlabaja  CZE NC
Radek Nozka  CZE NC
Roman Zbranek  CZE NC