Latvia MTBO 3-days 2016

Name Latvia MTBO 3-days 2016
Date19/06/2016
InfoRace information in Eventor
Rule WRE_OTHER, min & max points for winner:800-1400
-

Women

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Svetlana Poverina  RUS 97:09.0 1216
2 Karolina Mickeviciute Juodisiene  LTU 98:10.0 1196
3 Olga ShipilovaVinogradova  RUS 100:12.0 1156
4 Algirda Zaliauskaite  LTU 102:36.0 1108
5 Patricija Joana Babrauskaite  LTU 106:07.0 1039
5 Asta Simkoniene  LTU 106:07.0 1039
7 Ingrida Smite  LAT 106:59.0 1022
8 Ramune Arlauskiene  LTU 107:11.0 1018
9 Viktorija Michnovic  LTU 108:16.0 996
10 Gabriele Andrasiuniene  LTU 108:18.0 996
11 Anastasiya Svir  RUS 109:02.0 981
12 Aiga Strazdina  LAT 109:11.0 978
13 Dina Zobena  LAT 115:24.0 855
14 Mara Kneta  LAT 116:11.0 840
15 Vaida Reinartaite  LTU 122:26.0 716
16 Giedre Rubazeviciene  LTU 126:03.0 645
17 Anna Semenova  RUS 136:19.0 441
18 Ieva Krumina  LAT 136:56.0 429
19 Marje Venelaine  EST 138:56.0 390
20 Olga Naryshkina  BLR 171:20.0 10
21 Indra Lange  LAT 192:27.0 10
22 Maria Medvedeva  RUS 202:14.0 10
Diana Salikhova  RUS NC

Men

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Anton Foliforov  RUS 88:40.0 1305
2 Jonas Maiselis  LTU 93:20.0 1214
3 Edgars Krumins  LAT 94:20.0 1194
4 Regimantas Kavaliauskas  LTU 94:37.0 1188
5 Margus Hallik  EST 95:23.0 1173
6 Sarunas Dmukauskas  LTU 95:41.0 1168
7 Donatas Mickus  LTU 96:03.0 1160
8 Taaniel Tooming  EST 96:34.0 1150
9 Edgars Briconoks  LAT 96:49.0 1145
10 Julius Juodisius  LTU 96:59.0 1142
11 Dmitri Mironov  BLR 97:31.0 1132
12 Martins Linde  LAT 98:06.0 1120
13 Alar Viitmaa  EST 98:17.0 1117
14 Nojus Kalvaitis  LTU 98:37.0 1110
15 Toms Veits  LAT 103:40.0 1012
16 Petras Andrasiunas  LTU 103:41.0 1011
17 Egidijus Pilybas  LTU 103:42.0 1011
18 Mihail Naryshkin  BLR 105:00.0 986
19 Sander Linnus  EST 105:28.0 976
20 Timofei Gerasko  RUS 107:13.0 942
20 Eduards Rens  LAT 107:13.0 942
22 Aivis Zetmanis  LAT 107:22.0 939
23 Marek Karm  EST 109:17.0 902
24 Audrius Platakis  LTU 111:32.0 858
25 Arbo Rae  EST 113:44.0 815
26 Sergey Apatenkov  RUS 117:33.0 740
27 Tautvydas Zilinskas  LTU 117:38.0 739
28 Atis Heinols  LAT 119:10.0 709
29 Piotr Kukhto  BLR 125:07.0 593
30 Boris Elfimov  RUS 140:26.0 293
Svajunas Ambrazas  LTU NC
Ignas Ambrazas  LTU NC
Alexander Minchukov  BLR NC
Anders Blomster  FIN NC
Eduard Tomashevskiy  RUS NC
Priit Poopuu  EST NC