O-Festival mellom

Name O-Festival mellom
Date26/06/2016
InfoRace information in Eventor
Rule WRE_OTHER, min & max points for winner:800-1400
-

Women

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Heidi Bagstevold  NOR 36:30.0 1222
2 Betty Ann Bjerkreim Nilsen  NOR 39:17.0 1129
3 Emma Johansson  NOR 39:19.0 1128
4 Marianne Andersen  NOR 39:20.0 1128
5 Mari Fasting  NOR 39:46.0 1113
6 Mathilde Rundhaug  NOR 40:12.0 1099
7 Sabine Hauswirth  SUI 40:28.0 1090
8 Lizzie Ingham  NZL 40:39.0 1084
9 Kristin Lofgren  SWE 41:12.0 1065
10 Anna Forsberg  SWE 41:27.0 1057
11 Julia Gross  SUI 42:37.0 1018
12 Kine Hallan Steiwer  NOR 42:51.0 1010
13 Linn Hokholt  NOR 42:52.0 1010
14 Lone Karin Brochmann  NOR 43:13.0 998
15 Goeril Roenning Sund  NOR 43:35.0 986
16 Kine Gulliksen  NOR 43:43.0 982
17 Hollie Orr  GBR 44:10.0 967
18 Emilie Westli Andersen  NOR 44:45.0 947
19 Kaja WInsnes Nordhagen  NOR 45:26.0 924
20 Beata Falk  SWE 45:29.0 923
21 Andrine Benjaminsen  NOR 45:39.0 917
22 Therese Haare  NOR 46:03.0 904
23 Sigrid Alexandersen  NOR 46:09.0 900
24 Eva Jurenikova  CZE 46:22.0 893
25 Agnes Leo  SWE 47:00.0 872
26 Anette Juveli  NOR 47:31.0 855
27 Ingjerd Myhre  NOR 47:44.0 848
28 Christine Mikkelsen  NOR 47:52.0 843
29 Arntraut Goetsch  GER 48:04.0 837
30 Kristine Berglia  NOR 48:28.0 823
31 Linda Solberg  NOR 48:49.0 812
32 Sabine Rothaug  GER 49:15.0 797
33 Silje Ekroll Jahren  NOR 49:20.0 794
34 Hanna Wisniewska  POL 49:23.0 793
35 Hanna Haugen Nordbroeden  NOR 49:32.0 788
36 Eline Drage  NOR 50:52.0 743
37 Goril Fristad  NOR 50:55.0 742
38 Karen Oline Kolstad  NOR 50:58.0 740
39 Synnoeve Braaten  NOR 51:16.0 730
40 Runa Fremstad  NOR 51:23.0 726
41 Iliana Ilieva  BUL 51:58.0 707
42 Emma Bergman  SWE 53:17.0 663
43 Christiane Troesse  GER 53:25.0 658
44 Laura Robertson  NZL 53:50.0 644
45 Kristine Fjellanger  NOR 54:01.0 638
46 Siri Kollerud  NOR 54:24.0 625
47 Malin Eijsink  NOR 54:26.0 624
48 Kristine Fjeldbo  NOR 54:52.0 610
49 Solveig Blandkjenn  NOR 57:15.0 530
50 Julie Stormer  NOR 58:34.0 487
51 Marthe Gloersen  NOR 63:20.0 328
52 Aasne Hoksrud Fenne  NOR 63:24.0 326
53 Line Drange Ruud  NOR 70:01.0 105
54 Hedvig Astebol  NOR 73:45.0 10
55 Greta Borisova  BUL 105:37.0 10
Catherine Taylor  GBR NC
Jo Shepherd  GBR NC
Eirin Svanoe Hafstad  NOR NC
Mari Jevne Arnesen  NOR NC
Ellen Merethe Schjelderup Skarpsno  NOR NC

Men

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Thierry Gueorgiou  FRA 37:42.0 1243
2 Bjorn Ekeberg  NOR 37:43.0 1242
3 Carl Godager Kaas  NOR 38:24.0 1220
4 Magne Daehli  NOR 38:41.0 1211
5 Hans Gunnar Omdal  NOR 39:14.0 1193
6 Hakon Jarvis Westergard  NOR 39:37.0 1180
7 Bartosz Pawlak  POL 39:41.0 1178
8 Baptiste Rollier  SUI 40:03.0 1166
9 Graham Gristwood  GBR 40:15.0 1159
10 Oystein Kvaal Osterbo  NOR 40:33.0 1150
11 Ivar Lundanes  NOR 41:05.0 1132
12 Nicholas Oskarsson  NOR 41:16.0 1126
13 Anders Nordberg  NOR 41:24.0 1122
14 Jon Aukrust Osmoen  NOR 41:31.0 1118
15 Matthew Speake  GBR 41:43.0 1111
16 Frederic Tranchand  FRA 41:56.0 1104
17 Emil Ahlbeck  NOR 42:13.0 1095
18 Jo Forseth Indgaard  NOR 42:16.0 1093
19 Ralph Street  GBR 42:18.0 1092
20 Andreu Blanes  ESP 42:32.0 1084
21 Eric Borjeskog  SWE 43:09.0 1064
22 Ola Martner  SWE 43:25.0 1055
23 Kent Ohlsson  SWE 43:28.0 1054
24 Hans Petter Mathisen  NOR 43:54.0 1040
25 Hector Haines  GBR 44:02.0 1035
26 Martin Vister  NOR 44:15.0 1028
27 Alasdair McLeod  GBR 44:24.0 1023
28 Markus Holter  NOR 44:37.0 1016
29 Bojan Blumenstein  GER 44:51.0 1008
30 Vegard Ruttenborg  NOR 44:57.0 1005
31 Sindre Sandven  NOR 45:30.0 987
32 Oystein Sorensen  NOR 45:47.0 978
33 Mattias Karlsson  SWE 45:50.0 976
34 Mats Nordbroden  NOR 45:51.0 976
35 Per Harald Havnen Johansen  NOR 46:02.0 970
36 Haavard Haga  NOR 46:04.0 969
37 Matthieu Puech  FRA 46:16.0 962
38 Jim Oeystein Nybraaten  NOR 46:25.0 957
39 Andreas Soelberg  NOR 46:33.0 953
39 Dag Lofthus  NOR 46:33.0 953
41 Jonas Sommerstad Juveli  NOR 47:18.0 928
42 Sebastian Inderst  ITA 47:27.0 923
43 Sindre Roenning Huber  NOR 47:47.0 912
44 Simen Aamodt  NOR 47:49.0 911
45 Martin Hederskog  SWE 48:36.0 885
46 Anders Vister  NOR 48:37.0 885
47 Ulf Forseth Indgaard  NOR 48:51.0 877
48 Rasmus Roerholt Theisen  NOR 48:53.0 876
49 Bjoern Lundanes  NOR 49:29.0 856
50 Jonathan Crickmore  GBR 50:06.0 836
51 Lukas Peterson  SWE 50:37.0 819
52 Sverre Turter Sandvold  NOR 51:22.0 795
53 Espen Fiskum  NOR 51:31.0 790
54 Anders Felde Olaussen  NOR 51:37.0 787
55 Havard Tveite  NOR 52:48.0 748
56 Gaute Hallan Steiwer  NOR 53:26.0 727
57 Luis Nogueira  ESP 53:33.0 723
58 Martin Hoset  NOR 53:40.0 719
59 Lachezar Iliev  BUL 54:45.0 684
60 Jan Kocbach  NOR 59:24.0 531
61 Mikkel Sorensen  DEN 61:16.0 470
62 Simen Eid Nielsen  NOR 61:42.0 456
63 Erik Gustafsson  SWE 62:03.0 444
64 Jorgen Froyd  NOR 62:12.0 439
65 Jarrah Day  AUS 63:17.0 404
66 Gustav Fiskum  NOR 64:08.0 376
Aleksander Bernaciak  POL NC
Paul Sirum  NOR NC